ОБЛ. Результаты игр на 10.11.2018

Просмотров: 2 495

10.11.2018

ГРУППА А
ТАИРОВА – МАРСЕЛЬ 66:64 (14:23; 14:7; 19:17; 19:17)
ТАИРОВА: Карбуюк – 15, Шилов – 12, Машкевич – 10, Шилов – 10, Галищенко – 7, Заколодяжный – 6, Орджинин – 5, Рузаев – 1.
Марсель: Новак – 14, Скира – 12, Билан – 9, Берин – 8, Сычев – 8, Мармусевич – 4, Свидерский – 3, Гриненко, -2, Новиков – 2, Гриненко – 2.
 
ГРУППА Б
ВОХР – FOREX CLUB – ELITE 57:107 (15:28; 15:15; 12:33; 15:29)
ВОХР: Степанов П. – 13, Найко – 11, Степанов Д. – 10, Бортницкий – 6, Пешехонов – 5, Архипов – 2, Письменный – 2.
FOREX CLUB – ELITE: Симинеев – 24, Боенга – 23, Зайцев – 17, Бондаренко – 16, Ковальчук – 13, Каркищенко – 11, Родионов – 3.
 
ЮЖНЫЙ ДИВИЗИОН
ДБК «ЮГ БАСКЕТ» - ФЕНИКС 66:60 (13:8; 21:15; 14:16; 18:21)
ДБК «ЮГ БАСКЕТ»: Ярошенко – 19, Олейник – 15, Данич – 10, Баранов – 8, Павловский – 8, Бабич – 4, Руковишников – 2.
ФЕНИКС: Гончарук – 14, Потехин – 12, Белов – 10, Хомко – 8, Осадчий – 6, Грекулько – 4, Морозов – 4, Нигид – 2.

 

09.11.2018

ГРУППА А
ВОИНЫ – АТЛАНТ 50:66 (19:17; 12:16; 13:14; 6:19)
ВОИНЫ: Бабич В. – 19, Компан – 8, Кудаков – 7, Лутковский – 7, Терентьев – 4, Салеев – 4, Гнатий – 1.
АТЛАНТ: Горлачев – 26, Соколовский – 12, Ян – 10, Кулешов – 8, Бегу – 4, Рябых – 4, Могорян – 2.
 
ГРУППА Б
ГЕРМЕС – МСТИТЕЛИ 67:77 (20:21; 13:13; 13:24; 21:19)
ГЕРМЕС: Алексеев – 22, Гайдайчук – 13, Григорьев – 13, Куликовский – 7, Лупинский – 7, Бойко – 3, Деберкин – 2.
МСТИТЕЛИ: Волошин – 20, Тутар – 13, Качур – 12, Гончарук – 11, Соловьев – 8, Майборос – 7, Бойко – 2, Бурденный – 2.
 
ЮЖНЫЙ ДИВИЗИОН
СДЮСШОР им. Литвака-2 – БОС 47:77 (7:18; 3:21; 20:15; 17:23)
СДЮСШОР им. Литвака-2: Мараренко – 11, Мамаев – 10, Сергиенко – 5, Блатин – 5, Макавейчук – 5, Гаркуша – 2, Никитенко – 2, Фролов – 2, Шаманский – 2.
БОС: Мельник – 16, Коваленко – 14, Усачов – 14, Янкин – 9, Рудин – 8, Волковский – 7, Шимбарев – 7, Жмурко – 2.

 

08.11.2018

ГРУППА А
ВИРА – SOCIAL PROMOTION 69:63 (9:17; 20:7; 20:13; 20:26)
ВИРА: Григорьев – 24, Сидоров – 10, Ланевский – 7, Закиров – 6, Шапошник О. – 6, Кагаов – 5, Литвин – 4, Орлов – 4, Драгомир – 3.
SOCIAL PROMOTION: Семененко – 19, Ген – 11, Мыслывый – 8, Юрийчук – 8, Бондарь – 6, Петрусенко – 6, Белоног – 3.
 
ДИНАМО – ХИМИК 91:72 (21:12; 32:22; 19:15; 19:23)
ДИНАМО: Петля С. – 35, Видоня – 18, Карпенко – 14, Горобец – 10, Ковалев – 6, Коваль – 6, Клейман – 2.
ХИМИК: Конев – 20, Крохмалюк А. – 17, Жорняк – 15, Захарчук – 10, Васильев – 3, Мурза – 3, Иванов – 2, Крохмалюк Д. – 2.

 

07.11.2018

ГРУППА Б

ТРИАДА - НИКА 122:71 (31:18; 29'14; 32:13; 30:26)
ТРИАДА: Зайко - 18, Ильичев - 18, Харченко - 17, Мамалыга М. - 14, Борчан - 12, Колымба - 11, Димитров - 10, Бойченко - 6, Гладкий - 6.
НИКА: Волков - 21, Матвиенко - 17, Владов - 16, Рыженко - 8, Стахов - 7, Каминский - 2.

 

06.11.2018

ГРУППА Б

NEW CREW - BEST TEAM 44:58 (11:16; 11:4; 8:24; 14:14)
NEW CREW: Давидчук - 18, Воробьев - 9, Ризак - 7, Белостоцкий - 5, Ливанов - 3, Терлецкий - 2.
BEST TEAM: Шашков - 30, Те - 11, Нефедченко - 10, Калашников - 4, Оландер - 3.

 

05.11.2018

ГРУППА А

МАРСЕЛЬ - ЖАН 52:57 (11:17; 17:15; 16:14; 8:11)
МАРСЕЛЬ: Новак - 10, Билан - 9, Гриненко - 9, Гавриленко - 6, Мармусевич - 6, Новиков - 6, Ласинский - 4, Ищенко - 2.
ЖАН: Халабуда - 18, Адамович - 14, Тиховский - 12, Букач - 6, Померанцев - 4, Приходько - 2, Маленков - 1.

ПИЩЕВИК - ДИНАМО 93:83 (24:18; 25:33; 25:18; 19:14)
ПИЩЕВИК: Штырба - 27, Москалюк - 15, Волчанов - 13, Парвадов - 11, Волков - 10, Коломийченко - 9, Сапсай - 8.
ДИНАМО: Карпенко - 32, Видоня - 20, Калманов - 12, Горобец - 7, Петля С. - 7, Штоцкий - 4, Клейман - 1.

ГРУППА Б

СТРОИТЕЛЬ - МСТИТЕЛИ 78:54 (23:10; 20:16; 19:16; 16:12)
СТРОИТЕЛЬ: Верник - 14, Лозинский - 12, Филиппович - 11, Дранченко - 10, Огарков - 10, Сербенов - 10, Фронченко - 5, Пенов - 4, Стразов - 2.
МСТИТЕЛИ: Гончарук - 16, Бурдейный - 10, Тутар - 9, Соловьев - 8, Волошин - 4, Майборос - 4, Панчук - 3.

 

04.11.2018

ГРУППА А
АТЛАНТ - ХИМИК 65:39 (16:9; 14:11; 13:10; 22:9)
АТЛАНТ: Ян - 15, Соколовский - 12, Квасюк - 10, Горлачев - 9, Ряьых - 9, Гейна - 6, Кулешов - 2, Могорян - 2.
ХИМИК: Захарчук - 11, Крохмалюк Д. - 7, Васильев - 6, Крохмалюк А. - 6, Мурза - 4, Бураков - 3, Жорняк - 2.

ЮЖНЫЙ ДИВИЗИОН

NMS NAVY BASKET - SHOOTERS 51:28 (10:8; 13:11; 12:13; 16:6)
NMS NAVYBASKET: Тимаковский - 14, Тарасенко - 11, Ворона - 6, Лещенко - 6, Утненко - 6, Козак - 4, Поздняков - 4.
SHOOTERS: Бельков - 7, Диля - 5, Перот - 5, Чунгуров - 4, Марчук - 2, Стелцец - 2, Сморх - 2, Иваненко - 1.

ШИПЫ - ЕЦ "BEIT GRAND" - ОБШ 106:45 (33:16; 27:2; 20:17; 26:5)
ШИПЫ: Биньковский - 20, Ладыка - 19, Левицкий - 18, Сименов - 16, Гасанов - 14, Саура - 10, Джигора - 7, Поканой - 2.
ЕЦ "BEIT GRAND" - ОБШ: Черненко - 20, Тарасенко - 11, Ковальчук - 7, Максимчук - 5, Килык - 2.

 

03.11.2018

ГРУППА А

ТАИРОВА - ЖАН 44:71 (16:20; 10:20; 11:13; 7:18)
ТАИРОВА: Якименко - 17, Яцына - 8, Зиновьев - 7, Голищенко - 6, Дружинин - 2, Заколодяжный - 2, Попов - 2.
ЖАН: Тиховский - 26, Приходько - 12, Халабуда - 11, Рыженков - 9, Маленков - 8, Радян - 5.

ГРУППА Б

СДЮСШОР ИМ ЛИТВАКА - НИКА 109:82 (29:22; 24:22; 23:18; 33:20)
СДЮСШОР ИМ ЛИТВАКА: Соловей Д. - 22, Мустяца - 18, Лопухов - 14, Музыченко - 13, Стоянов М. - 12, Соловей И. - 11, Бугорский - 6, Смоляков - 6, Гратий - 5.
НИКА: Владов - 40, Матвиенко - 15, Стахов - 13, Волков - 12, Рыженко - 2.

ЮЖНЫЙ ДИВИЗИОН

ОБШ ИМ БЕЛОСТЕННОГО-2003 - ФОНТАН 35:52 (19:22; 11:7; 7:11; 8:12)
ОБШ ИМ БЕЛОСТЕННОГО-2003: Самусевич - 18, Юхимчак - 5, Такаренко - 4, Захариев - 3, Нивинский - 2, Пушкин - 2, Белкин - 1.
ФОНТАН: Стыров - 27, Иваненко - 15, Андронович - 6, Бабенко - 2, Курбатов - 2.

 

02.11.2018

ГРУППА А

ВОИНЫ - SOCIAL PROMOTION 52:48 (13:2; 12:12; 13:11; 14:12)
ВОИНЫ: Лутковский - 18, Бабич - 10, Терентьев - 10, Салеев - 6, Компан - 5, Батин - 2, Кудаков - 1.
SOCIAL PROMOTION: Ген - 16, Семененко - 13, Белоног - 7, Годованец - 3, Бондарь - 2, Юрийчук - 2.

 

01.11.2018

ГРУППА А

ВИРА - ПИЩЕВИК 75:96 (21:22; 17:18; 8:24; 29:32)
ВИРА: Ланевский - 19, Кагаов - 11, Шапошник - 9, Орлов - 8, Закиров - 7, Мамалыга - 6, Тюпиков - 6, Сидоров - 5, Литвин - 4.
ПИЩЕВИК: Парвадов - 31, Волчанов - 19, Коломийченко - 15, Ткаченко Е. - 13, Штырба - 9, Москалюк - 6.

ГРУППА Б

BEST TEAM - FOREX CLUB 68:58 (18:19; 14:10; 15:13; 21:16)
BEST TEAM: Шашков - 22, Те - 21, Нефедченко - 9, Авраменко - 4, Песков - 4, Стоянов - 4, Оландер - 2, Трибунский - 2.
FOREX CLUB: Каркищенко - 17, Боенга - 15, Бондаренко - 9, Зайцев - 7, Ковальчук - 6, Ткаченко - 2, Шаманский - 2.

 

31.10.2018

ГРУППА Б
СДЮСШОР ИМ ЛИТВАКА - NEW CREW 67:59 (21:9; 20:14; 20:12; 6:24)
СДЮСШОР ИМ ЛИТВАКА: Соловей И. - 14, Стоянов - 14, Мустяца - 13, Соловей Д. - 10, Бугорский - 6, Музыченко - 5, Таранюк - 4, Смоляков - 1.
NEW CREW: Давидчук - 16, Звольский - 13, Ризак - 10, Ливанов - 9, Терлецкий - 4, Туршатов - 3, Белостоцкий - 2, Таранец - 2.

 

30.10.2018

ГРУППА Б

ГЕРМЕС - ВОХР 68:61 (19:13; 20:12; 19:20, 10:16)
ГЕРМЕС: Алексеев - 22, Гайдайчук - 14, Костарев - 10, Куликовский - 5, Деберкин - 5, Болгарин - 4, Бурлак - 3, Лупинский - 3, Гордиян - 2.
ВОХР: Степанов Д. - 20, Найко - 15, Письменный - 10, Степанов П. - 9, Бортницкий - 4, Архипов - 3.

 

29.10.2018

ГРУППА А

SOCIAL PROMOTION – ДИНАМО 50:63 (12:11; 12:11; 11:24; 15:17)
SOCIAL PROMOTION: Семененко – 12, Ген – 11, Мыслывый – 8, Юрийчук – 8, Петрусенко – 5, Годованец – 2, Мурчин – 2.
ДИНАМО: Петля – 13, Видоня – 12, Карпенко – 10, Хомин – 10, Штоцкий – 8, Калманов – 5, Клейман – 3, Горобец – 2.

 

28.10.2018

ГРУППА А

АТЛАНТ – МАРСЕЛЬ 65:41 (14:18; 19:13; 15:5; 17:5)
АТЛАНТ: Ян – 11, Квасюк – 10, Розенцвит – 10, Рябых – 10, Соколовский – 10, Кулешов – 8, Горлачев – 4, Гейна – 2.
МАРСЕЛЬ: Новак А. – 11, Сычев – 9, Берин – 6, Новиков – 5, Ласунский – 3, Гавриленко – 2, Гриненко – 2, Мармусевич – 2, Свирский – 1.

 

26.10.2018

ГРУПА А

ГЕРМЕС - ТРИАДА 53:55 (17:11; 12:12; 13:13; 11:19)
ГЕРМЕС: Григорьев - 21, Болгарин - 10, Деберкин - 8, Куликовский - 6, Гордиян - 5, Бурлак - 3.
ТРИАДА: Гладкий - 20, Иличьев - 12, Харченко - 8, Колымба - 6, Варлан - 4, Зайко - 3, Борчан - 2.

 

25.10.2018

ГРУППА А

ВИРА - ЖАН 77:72 (18:16; 9:27; 29:18; 21:11)
ВИРА: Чайка - 32, Кагаов - 13, Ланевский - 13, Шапошник - 7, Закиров - 6, Мамалыга - 4, Литвин - 2.
ЖАН: Адамович - 20, Тиховский - - 18, Халабуда - 13, Приходько - 8, Букач - 6, Померанцев - 4, Рыженков - 3.

ТАИРОВА - ХИМИК 86:100 (22:20; 26:21; 17:23; 21:36)
ТАИРОВА: Рузаев - 35, Закалодяжный - 26, Терещенко - 14, Дружинин - 6, Зиновьев - 3.
ХИМИК: Мурза - 36, Конев - 20, Крохмалюк - 12, Захарчук - 14, Васильев - 10, Болибрух М. - 4, Болибрух М - 4.

ГРУППА Б

BEST TEAM - МСТИТЕЛИ 74:68 (19:17; 23:10; 8:21; 24:20)
BEST TEAM: Нефедченко - 17, Машков - 26, Трибунский - 9, Авраменко - 6, Оландер - 6, Калашников - 3, Песков - 3, Стоянов - 2, Те - 2.
МСТИТЕЛИ: Волошин - 16, Гончарук - 12, Качур - 9, Бурдейный - 8, Соловьев - 8, Тутар - 8, Бойко - 3, Майборос - 2.

 

24.10.2018

ГРУППА Б

ТРИАДА – ВОХР 88:62 (18:18; 26:17; 17:10; 27:17)
ТРИАДА: Гладкий – 17, Ильичев – 16, Харченко – 15, Колымба – 14, Нор – 11, Сантынин – 10, Зайко – 3, Бойченко – 2.
ВОХР: Письменный – 14, Архипов – 13, Найко – 13, Степанов Д. – 13, Степанов П. – 5, Зверев – 2, Пешехонов – 2.

Техническими фолами наказаны игроки Зайко (Триада) и Степанов Д. (ВОХР).


СТРОИТЕЛЬ – НИКА 88:62 (21:9; 24:18; 26:17; 17:18)
СТРОИТЕЛЬ: Филиппович – 16, Политов – 15, Верник – 9, Дранченко – 9, Огарков – 8, Сербенов – 8, Стразов – 8, Лозинский – 7, Рябых – 6, Хмызников – 2.
НИКА: Волков – 13, Матвиенко – 13, Владов – 11, Кирилов – 8, Стахов – 7, Бекхён – 4, Калинский – 2, Кейта – 2, Рыженко – 2.

 

23.10.2018

ГРУППА Б

NEW CREW - ГЕРМЕС 56:70 (19:15; 10:19; 10:17; 17:19)
NEW CREW: Ризак - 13, Давидчук - 11, Соломянчук - 11,Усатенко - 10, Терлецкий - 8, Ливанов - 3.
ГЕРМЕС: Петля А. - 28, Алексеев - 12, Гордиян - 12, Бойко - 7, Бурлак - 5, Деберкин - 4, Болгарин - 2.

 

22.10.2018

ГРУППА А
FOREX CLUB - МСТИТЕЛИ 68:59 (18:13; 22:12; 20:18; 8:16)
FOREX CLUB: Зайцев - 16, Боенга - 12, Бондаренко - 11, Джесия - 8, Каркищенко - 8, Ткаченко - 7, Ковальчук - 5, Родионов - 1.
МСТИТЕЛИ: Качур - 14, Соловьев - 13, Тутар - 10, Майборос - 7, Волошин - 5, Панчук - 4, Гончарук - 3

ВОИНЫ - ПИЩЕВИК 72:101 (20:25; 11: 19; 20:29; 21:28)
ВОИНЫ: Лутковский - 20, Кудаков - 15, Компан - 12, Терентьев - 10, Бабич - 9, Гришко - 4, Салеев - 2.
ПИЩЕВИК: Парвадов - 24, Москалюк - 22, Коломийченко - 19, Штырба - 15, Сапсай - 12, Лесницкий 9.

ГРУППА Б
СТРОИТЕЛЬ - BEST TEAM 83:75 (16:21; 19:20; 27:14; 20:20)
СТРОИТЕЛЬ: Огарков - 23, Политов - 20, Лозинский - 8, Фронченко - 8, Дранченко - 5, Стразов - 5, Филиппович - 5, Хмызников - 5, Вахмин - 4.
BEST TEAM: Шашков - 34, Те - 9, Нефедченко - 8, Оландер - 6, Авраменко - 5, Калашников - 5, Трибунский - 4, Гиннул - 3, Песков - 3.

 

21.10.2018

ГРУППА А

ХИМИК - МАРСЕЛЬ 84:61 (26:7; 18:13; 18:21; 24:20)
ХИМИК: Крохмалюк А. - 23, Болибрух - 16, Коломиец - 14, Крохмалюк Д. - 13, Васильев - 11, Багаев - 4, Чепчий - 3.
МАРСЕЛЬ: Новак - 12, Сычев - 10, Билан - 9, Веринский - 7, Новиков - 6, Мармусевич - 5, Гриненко - 4, Ласинский - 4, Свирский - 4.

АТЛАНТ - SOCIAL PROMOTION 59:41 (15:14; 20:17; 11:9; 13:11)
АТЛАНТ: Шаповал - 13, Кулешов - 12, Горлачев - 8, Рябых - 8, Соколовский - 7, Бегу - 5, Гейна - 3, Могорян - 3.
SOCIAL PROMOTION: Белоног - 13, Юрийчук - 10, Мурчин - 5, Мыслывый - 5, Ген - 4, Годованец - 2, Петрусенко - 2.

 

20.10.2018

ГРУППА А

ЖАН - ДИНАМО 67:75 (15:15; 19:24; 10:12; 23:24)
ЖАН: Тиховский - 16, Адамович - 15, Халабуда - 14, Приходько - 8, Рыженков - 8, Радян - 4, Маленков - 2.
ДИНАМО: Видоня - 20, Петля - 14, Карпенко - 11, Штоцкий - 10, Симонов - 7, Горобец - 4, Калманов - 3, Ковалев - 3, Хомин - 3.

ГРУППА Б

ВОХР-ОПЗ - НИКА 68:60 (20:10;"15:11; 15:21; 16:17)
ВОХР-ОПЗ: Степанов П. - 18, Письменный - 14, Степанов Д. - 10, Найко - 7, Архипов - 7, Бортницкий - 6, Пешехонов - 4, Демин - 2.
НИКА: Бекхен - 15, Матвиенко - 15, Владов - 11, Стахов - 7, Волков - 4, Кирилов - 3, Рыженков - 3, Кейта - 2.

 

19.10.2018

ГРУППА А

ВОИНЫ - МАРСЕЛЬ 43:34 (10:12; 8:10; 18:11; 7:1)
ВОИНЫ: Лутковский - 15, Терентьев - 6, Кудаков - 5, Бабин - 4, Гришко - 3, Горбалинский - 2, Бабич - 2, Салеев - 2.
МАРСЕЛЬ: Новиков - 7, Мармусевич - 6, Арестов - 4, Гриненко - 4, Ищенко - 4, Ласинский - 4, Бахаровский - 3, Берин - 2.

 

18.10.2018