Летняя Лига ОБЛ. Результаты игр на 22.08.2019

Просмотров: 2 405

22.08.2019

ПЛЕФ-ОФФ 1-8 места


ПОС-КОТ - ОДЕРЖИМЫЕ 78:61 (17:18; 18:19; 16:11; 27:13)
ПОС-КОТ: Скира - 34, Кравченко - 18, Политов - 11, Ильчук - 8, Пучков - 5, Хмызников - 2, Щенников - 2.
ОДЕРЖИМЫЕ: Климов - 30, Шевченко - 20, Закиров - 6, Гейна - 3, Кагаов - 2.


FOREX CLUB - ВОДНИК-ОНМУ 88:52 (19:21; 21:14; 27:8; 21:9)
FOREX CLUB: Волчанов - 21, Аникиенко - 17, Полторацкий - 13, Кадыгроб - 9, Лозинский - 8, Ткаченко - 6, Шаманский - 4, Рудаков - 3, Родионов - 2.
ВОДНИК-ОНМУ: Мустяца - 33, Лопухов - 11, Квасюк - 6, Рекочинский - 2.


21.08.2019

ПЛЕЙ-ОФФ за 1-8 места


ТАИРОВА - ОДЕССА 71:80 (17:23; 18:17; 20:15; 16:25)
ТАИРОВА: Шалашенко - 26, Бурдейный - 11, Голищенко - 11, Карбуюк - 10, Заколодяжный - 6, Рузаев - 5, Куманов - 2.
ОДЕССА: Ткаченко - 24, Розенцвит - 21, Халабуда - 15, Боенга - 11, Петля - 9.


NAVYBASKET - АТЛАНТ 62:81 (11:20; 16:19; 24:21; 11:21)
NAVYBASKET: Монин - 17, Жеков - 15, Тарасенко - 10, Шевчук - 8, Поздняков - 6, Яворский - 6.
АТЛАНТ: Менделеев - 20, Музыченко - 17, Ян - 17, Горлачев - 13, Ковалев - 12, Рябых - 2.


13.08.2019

ПЛЕЙ-ООФ ЗА 1-8 МЕСТА

ТАИРОВА - АТЛАНТ 65:62 (13:16; 13:20; 16:11; 23:15)
ТАИРОВА: Шалашенко - 21, Бурдейный - 14, Голищенко - 12, Карбуюк - 6, Соловьев - 6, Яцына - 6.
АТЛАНТ: Менделеев - 21, Ян - 14, Музыченко - 13, Горлачев - 4, Бандюк - 3, Ковалев - 3, Григорьев - 2, Рябых - 2.

NAVYBASKET - ОДЕССА 67:78 (17:24; 11:11; 12:20; 27:23)
NAVYBASKET: Монин - 27, Шевчук - 18, Позняков - 10, Тарасенко - 6, Яворский - 6.
ОДЕССА: Розенцвит - 26, Боенга - 20, Гавриленко - 15, Халабуда - 9, Киселев - 8.


12.08.2019

ПЛЕЙ-ООФ ЗА 1-8 МЕСТА

ПОС-КОТ - ВОДНИК-ОНМУ 99:90 (23:28; 22:19; 27:21; 27:22)
ПОС-КОТ: Балабан - 39, Тихонов - 24, Скира - 19, Кравченко - 11, Молчанов - 4, Политов - 2.
ВОДНИК-ОНМУ: Мустяца - 30, Бугорский - 25, Лопухов - 21, Соловей - 9, Свирский - 5.

FOREX CLUB - ОДЕРЖИМЫЕ 86:85 (25:27; 13:19; 25:14; 23:26)
FOREX CLUB: Аникиенко - 30, Волчанов - 23, Кадыгроб - 13, Лозинский - 11, Адамович - 7, Шаманский - 2.
ОДЕРЖИМЫЕ: Драгомир - 26, Климов - 22, Малиновский - 18, Закиров - 10, Кагаов - 5, Шевченко - 4.


11.08.2019

ПЛЕЙ-ООФ ЗА 1-8 МЕСТА

ТАИРОВА - ОДЕРЖИМЫЕ 75:79 (16:20; 16:26; 14:15; 29:16)
ТАИРОВА: Шалашенко - 20, Соловьев - 14, Бурдейный - 12, Заколодяжный - 12, Голищенко - 9, Карбуюк - 6, Яцына - 2.
ОДЕРЖИМЫЕ: Малиновский - 29, Климов - 22, Драгомир - 9, Кагаов - 8, Рыженков - 6, Закиров - 3, Шевченко - 2.

NAVYBASKET - ВОДНИК-ОНМУ 44:81 (15:20; 15:26; 2:19; 12:16)
NAVYBASKET: Карпенко - 10, Позняков - 10, Тарасенко - 10, Шевчук - 8, Монин - 4, Диколь - 2.
ВОДНИК-ОНМУ: Лопухов - 36, Бугорский - 22, Соловей И. - 10, Свирский - 9, Басов - 2, Квасюк - 2.


08.08.2019

ПЛЕЙ-ОФФ 1-8 МЕСТА

ПОС-КОТ - ОДЕССА 61:84 (10:16; 14:24; 20:13; 17:31)
ПОС-КОТ: Хмызников - 15, Кравченко - 14, Политов - 12, Пучков - 11, Ильчук - 5, Ильченко - 4.
ОДЕССА: Розенцвит - 23, Петля Ст. - 19, Халабуда - 18, Гавриленко - 12, Боенго - 10, Кисилев - 2.

FOREX CLUB - АТЛАНТ 85:61 (25:13; 23:13; 13:15; 24:20)
FOREX CLUB: Кадыгроб - 18, Рудаков - 13, Джесиа - 12, Волчанов - 11, Родионов - 10, Шаманский - 8, Лозинский - 7, Адамович - 6.
АТЛАНТ: Ян - 11, Григорьев - 10, Ковалев - 9, Менделеев - 7, Рябых - 7, Севим - 6, Музыченко - 4, Бандюк - 3, Горлачев - 2, Соколовский - 2.


07.08.2019

ПЛЕЙ-ООФ 9-12 места

ВИРА-РЕТРО - ГЕРМЕС 50:85 (13:17; 11:26; 8:26; 18:16)
ВИРА-РЕТРО: Шапошник И. - 18, Ливанов - 15, Рыженков - 8, Мамалыга - 5, Литвин - 2, Шапошник О. - 2.
ГЕРМЕС: Гайдайчук - 27, Гордиян - 21, Алексеев - 13, Костарев - 11, Деберкин - 9, Бойко - 7, Капля - 5, Лупинский - 2.


06.08.2019

ПЛЕЙ-ОФФ 1-8 МЕСТА

ТАИРОВА – ВОДНИК-ОНМУ 58:80 (18:15; 12:15; 22:23; 6:27)
ТАИРОВА: Шалашенко - 26, Бурдейный - 14, Голищенко - 9, Хомин - 5, Заколодяжный - 2, Карбуюк - 2.
ВОДНИК-ОНМУ: Мустяца - 29, Соловей И. - 24, Лопухов - 14, Свирский - 7, Бугорский - 6.

NAVYBASKET – ОДЕРЖИМЫЕ 69:84 (22:24; 15:16; 13:20; 19:24)
NAVYBASKET: Монин - 23, Караджа - 17, Яворский - 14, Поздняков - 11, Швец - 2, Шевчук - 2.
ОДЕРЖИМЫЕ: Драгомир - 29, Малиновский - 20, Шевченко - 13, Климов - 12, Рыженко - 8, Закиров - 2.


05.08.2019

ПОС-КОТ - АТЛАНТ 69:65 (17:17; 16:13; 21:15; 15:20)
ПОС-КОТ: Тихонов - 16, Кравченко - 14, Политов - 9, Пучков - 9, Скира - 7, Хмызников - 6, Ильчук - 4, Ильченко - 3, Щенников - 1.
АТЛАНТ: Музыченко - 21, Менделеев - 13, Горлачев - 6, Григорьев - 6, Рябых - 6, Севим - 6, Ян - 4, Соколовский - 3.


FOREX CLUB - ОДЕССА 83:85 ОТ (21:22; 18:17; 14:12; 22:24; 8:10)
FOREX CLUB: Стоянов - 24, Родионов - 16, Джесиа - 14, Шаманский - 15, Адамович - 11, Рудаков - 2.
ОДЕССА: Розенцвит - 22, Боенга - 21, Халабуда - 17, Петля С. - 14, Ксензюк - 11.


02.08.2019

ГРУППА А

ПОС-КОТ - ГЕРМЕС 20:0

ГРУППА Б

ОДЕРЖИМЫЕ - АТЛАНТ 78:72 (18:18; 21:19; 25:12; 14:23)
ОДЕРЖИМЫЕ: Малиновский - 32, Драгомир - 21, Шевченко - 8, Шавгаров - 7, Кагаов - 6, Закиров - 4.
АТЛАНТ: Григорьев - 16, Соколовский - 16, Менделеев - 14, Рябых - 9, Кухта - 5, Севим - 4, Ян - 4, Бандюк - 2, Горлачев - 2.

01.08.2019

ГРУППА А

ТАИРОВА - WIDEWEB 116:27 (24:5; 33:9; 29:6; 30:7)
ТАИРОВА: Заколодяжный - 46, Голищенко - 26, Карбуюк - 18, Куманов - 16, Рузаев - 6, Бурдейный - 4.
WIDEWEB: Огренич - 9, Сосницкий - 6, Геренчук - 5, Рыбак - 5, Колесников - 2.

ГРУППА Б

ВОДНИК-ОНМУ - НИКА 87:79 (23:20; 19:22; 20:17; 25:20)
ВОДНИК-ОНМУ: Мустяца - 41, Бугорский - 25, Свирский - 10, Квасюк - 7, Соловей И.- 4.
НИКА: Владов - 25, Перунов - 19, Терентьев - 12, Каминский А. - 10, Волков - 6, Стахов - 5, Кузнецов - 2.


31.07.2019

ГРУППА А

NAVYBASKET - FOREX CLUB 49:74 (12:21; 13:12; 9:16; 15:15)
NAVYBASKET: Тарасенко - 13, Монин - 9, Караджа - 8, Яворский - 8, Шевчук - 5, Корнюшин - 4, Позняков - 2.
FOREX CLUB: Шаманский - 23, Родионов - 20, Адамович - 12, Полторацкий - 10, Рудаков - 6, Ткаченко - 3.

ГРУППА Б

ОДЕССА - ВИРА-РЕТРО 94:73 (20:16; 21:18; 23:20; 30:19)
ОДЕССА: Ярмаки - 22, Халабуда - 17, Гавриленко - 15, Розенцвит - 15, Баранов - 14, Боенго - 9, Биньковский - 2.
ВИРА-РЕТРО: Мамалыга М. - 29, Шапошник - 11, Горобец - 9, Орлов - 8, Тымчишин - 6, Литвин - 4, Сидоров - 4, Горбунов - 2.


29.07.2019

ГРУППА А

ТАИРОВА - NAVYBASKET 82:55 (18:5; 21:16; 19:11; 24:23)
ТАИРОВА: Заколодяжный - 19, Яцына - 14, Бурдейный - 12, Куманов - 8, Рузаев - 8, Шилов - 8, Голищенко - 7, Карбуюк - 6.
NAVYBASKET:Караджа - 16, Монин - 13, Яворский - 10, Бошмяков - 7, Шевчук - 6, Тарасенко - 3.

ГРУППА Б

ОДЕССА - НИКА 94:65 (24:10; 19:13; 18:21; 33:22)
ОДЕССА: Розенцвит - 46, Баранов - 14, Ярмаки - 13, Ксензюк - 11, Халабуда - 5, Гавриленко - 4.
НИКА: Терентьев - 19, Владов - 18, Кириллов - 10, Перунов - 9, Волков - 7, Каминский А. - 2.

26.07.2019

ГРУППА Б

ВИРА-РЕТРО - АТЛАНТ 54:73 (10:19; 13:16; 21:20; 10:18)
ВИРА-РЕТРО: Шапошник И. - 21, Тюпиков - 12, Диванов - 6, Рыженков - 6, Мамалыга М. - 5, Горбунова - 2, Тымчишин - 2.
АТЛАНТ: Бандюк - 19, Ян - 18, Соколовский - 14, Рябых - 10, Горлачев - 9, Севим - 3.


ВОДНИК-ОНМУ - ОДЕРЖИМЫЕ 73:81 (19:29; 12:16; 29:16; 13:25)
ВОДНИК-ОНМУ: Бугорский - 25, Соловей Д. - 19, Соловей И. - 16, Квасюк - 9, Свирский - 4.
ОДЕРЖИМЫЕ: Малиновский - 24, Горячий - 18, Климов - 17, Драгомир - 8, Панфилов - 7, Шевченко - 4, Закиров - 3.

  

25.07.2019

ГРУППА А

WIDEWEB - ГЕРМЕС 32:100 (10:32; 12:22; 2:20; 8:26)
WIDEWEB: Симаков - 12, Соцницкий - 10, Рыбак - 6, Доронин - 2, Колесников - 2
ГЕРМЕС: Алексеев - 37, Гайдайчук - 24, Костарев - 16, Бойко - 9, Капля - 8, Лупинский - 4, Деберкин - 2.

ПОС-КОТ - FOREX CLUB 54:38 (10:11; 8:9; 17:6; 19:12)
ПОС-КОТ: Тихонов - 22, Политов - 13, Скира - 8, Хмызников - 5, Кравченко - 2, Ильченко - 2, Ильчук - 2.
FOREX CLUB: Полторацкий - 11, Аникиенко - 9, Пессоа - 8, Адамович - 4, Ткаченко - 3, Лозинский - 2, Кадыгроб - 1.

  

24.07.2019

ГРУППА Б

ОДЕССА - ОДЕРЖИМЫЕ 69:73 (25:19; 14:21; 25:15; 5:18)
ОДЕССА: Петля - 21, Халабуда - 14, Ярмаки - 12, Розенцвит - 9, Боенга - 7, Баранов - 6.
ОДЕРЖИМЫЕ: Малиновский - 21, Климов - 16, Горячий - 12, Панфилов - 9, Драгомир - 6, Закиров - 4, Ткаченко - 4, Шевченко - 1.

ВОДНИК-ОНМУ - АТЛАНТ 51:59 (12:9; 11:14; 12:18; 16:18)
ВОДНИК-ОНМУ: Бугорский - 17, Соловей И. - 17, Квасюк - 8, Свирский - 5, Квитчастая - 2, Куницин - 2.
АТЛАНТ: Менделеев - 20, Григорьевич - 8, Ковалев - 7, Севим - 7, Бандюк - 6, Рябых - 6, Ян - 4, Горлачев - 1.

  

23.07.2019

ГРУППА А

ПОС-КОТ - WIDEWEB 72:25 (20:5; 11:10; 22:7; 12:3)
ПОС-КОТ: Ильчук - 20, Хмызников - 17, Кравченко - 9, Молчанов - 9, Политов - 7, Спаринапти - 6, Ильченко - 4.
WIDEWEB: Богданов - 12, Рыбак - 10, Деревянко - 3.

FOREX CLUB - ТАИРОВА 67:48 (10:8; 17:18; 15:6; 25:16)
FOREX CLUB: Кадыгроб - 13, Волчанов - 12, Аникиенко - 11, Шаманский - 11, Адамович - 9, Рудаков - 5, Родионов - 3, Ткаченко - 3.
ТАИРОВА: Шашков - 20, Шалашенко - 12, Голищенко - 4, Яцына - 4, Бурдейный - 3, Барбуюк - 3, Заколодяжный - 2.

  

22.07.2019

ЛЕТНЯЯ ЛИГА

ГРУППА А

NAVYBASKET - ГЕРМЕС 58:55 (18:7; 7:12; 21:16; 12:20)
NAVYBASKET: Караджа - 19, Монин - 16, Жеков - 14, Яворский - 4, Шевчук - 3, Позняков - 2.
ГЕРМЕС: Григорьев - 18, Алексеев - 15, Лупинский - 10, Костарев - 7, Чекамасов - 3, Бурлак - 2.

ГРУППА Б

ВИРА-РЕТРО - НИКА 51:57 (12:9; 18:14; 7:17; 14:17)
ВИРА-РЕТРО: Мамалыга М. - 21, Ливанов - 17, Горбунов - 4, Тымчишин - 4, Сидоров - 3, Орлов - 2.
НИКА: Карпов - 17, Волков - 10, Кириллов - 9, Стахов - 8, Собко - 4, Кузнецов - 2, Терентьев - 2.

  

21.07.2019

ГРУППА А

ПОС-КОТ - ТАИРОВА 40:48 (10:14; 11:16; 9:8; 10:11)
ПОС-КОТ: Политов - 15, Ткачук - 15, Кравченко - 6, Спаринапти - 4.
ТАИРОВА: Шалашенко - 16, Галищенко - 8, Яцына - 8, Бурдейный - 4, Заколодяжный - 4, Куманов - 4, Рузаев - 4

ГРУППА Б

ОДЕССА - ВОДНИК-ОНМУ 62:72 (17:16; 15:12; 18:21; 12:23)
ОДЕССА: Розенцвит - 17, Халабуда - 15, Ярмаки - 12, Гавриленко - 10, Боенга - 8.
ВОДНИК-ОНМУ: Мустяца - 30, Бугорский - 15, Васюк - 8, Соловей - 8, Свирский - 7, Эмиров - 4.

  

19.07.2019

ГРУППА А

WIDEWEB - NAVYBASKET 51:62 (12:19; 11:14; 12:12; 16:17)
WIDEWEB: Богданов - 15, Рыбак - 14, Деревянко - 7, Огрениу - 4, Погорелов - 4, Геренчук - 3, Колесников - 2, Сосницкий - 2.
NAVYBASKET: Яворский - 18, Монин - 16, Карадма - 15, Позняков - 7, Кораюшин - 6.

ГРУППА Б

АТЛАНТ - НИКА 86:61 (20:18; 25:9; 21:14; 20:20)
АТЛАНТ: Ян - 14, Менделеев - 13, Севим - 13, Гордачев - 12, Соколовский - 10, Бандюк - 9, Григорьев - 9, Ковалев - 6, Рябых - 4.
НИКА: Карпов - 28, Терентьев - 17, Волков - 4, Каминский А. - 4, Стахов - 4, Каминский Н. - 2, Кузнецов - 2.

  

18.07.2019

ГРУППА А

FOREX CLUB - ГЕРМЕС 84:67 (26:9; 18:13; 21:23; 19:22)
FOREX CLUB: ПЕСОА - 19, АНИКИЕНКО - 18, КАДЫГРОБ - 13, Лозинский - 8, Родионов - 8, Шаманский - 7, Адамович - 5, Ткаченко - 2.
ГЕРМЕС: Алексеев - 22, Малашенко - 12, Капля - 11, Болгарин - 9, Гайдайчук - 4, Конев - 3, Бурлак - 2, Лупинский - 2.

ГРУППА Б

ОДЕРЖИМЫЕ - ВИРА-РЕТРО 97:57 (22:20; 27:14; 21:11; 27:12)
ОДЕРЖИМЫЕ: Горячий - 25, Драгомир - 24, Климов - 14, Малиновский - 14, Гейна - 7, Закиров - 7, Шевченко - 6.
ВИРА-РЕТРО: Шапошник И. - 25, Мамалыга - 13, Литван - 5, Горобец - 4, Ливанов - 4, Орлов - 4, Тымчишин - 2.

  

17.07.2019


ГРУППА А

NAVYBASKET - ПОС-КОТ 43:84 (8:24; 12:11; 10:24; 13:25)
NAVYBASKET: Монин - 15, Тимановский - 8, Кароджа - 7, Поздняков - 6, Корнюшин - 3, Лещенко - 2, Салеев - 2.
ПОС-КОТ: Политов - 23, Ткачук - 21, Кравченко - 12, Ильчук - 10, Молчанов - 9, Спаринапти - 9.

ГРУППА Б

ОДЕССА - АТЛАНТ 71:61 (12:14; 18:6; 25:16; 16:25)
ОДЕССА: Розенцвит - 20, Петля С. - 18, Ярмаки Н. - 14, Боенга - 8, Халабуда - 7, Ксензюк - 4.
АТЛАНТ: Менделеев - 18, Спиркин - 16, Ян - 8, Григорьев - 5, Горлачев - 4, Кухта - 4, Ковалев - 3, Бандюк - 2.

  

16.07.2019

ЛЕТНЯЯ ЛИГА

ГРУППА А

ГЕРМЕС - ТАИРОВА 57:72 (18:112; 11:27; 8:18; 20:15)
ГЕРМЕС: Григорьев - 14, Алексеев - 8, Бойко - 8, Гайдайчук - 7, Капля - 7, Деберкин - 5, Бурлак - 4, Петля А. - 3, Лупинский - 1.
ТАИРОВА: Шалашенко - 26, Яцина - 19, Голищенко - 8, Шилов - 8, Заколодяжный - 6, Панфилов - 3, Карбуюк - 2.

ГРУППА Б

ВОДНИК-ОНМУ - ВИРА-РЕТРО 70:66 (22:9; 10:15; 16:21; 22:21)
ВОДНИК-ОНМУ: Мустяца - 42, Бугорский - 12, Квасюк - 11, Квитчастая - 2, Эмиров - 2, Рекочинский - 1.
ВИРА-РЕТРО: ГОРОБЕЦ - 12, Мамалыга - 10, Горбунов - 9, Литвин - 8, Орлов - 6, Рыженков - 6, Тюпиков - 6, Сидоров - 5, Ливанов - 4.

  

15.07.2019

ГРУППА А

FOREX CLUB - WIDEWEB 87:38 (22:4; 20:17; 22:6; 23:11)
FOREX CLUB: Аникиенко - 21, Родионов - 21, Рудаков - 14, Кадыгроб - 12, Ткаченко - 11, Адамович - 8.
WIDEWEB: Погорелов - 26, Огриник - 5, Геренчук - 2, Доронин - 2, Рыбак - 2, Сосницкий - 1.

НИКА - ОДЕРЖИМЫЕ 66:92 (11:29; 17:11; 17:25; 21:27)
НИКА: Перунов - 16, Карпов - 14, Стахов - 13, Терентьев - 7, Владов - 6.
ОДЕРЖИМЫЕ: Горячий - 29, Драгомир - 23, Малиновский - 22, Шевченко - 11, Закиров - 7.