Обновлен календарь игр ОБЛ

Просмотров: 9 581
КАЛЕНДАРЬ ИГР ОБЛ 

 

ГРУППА А, ГРУППА Б
03.12.2018 пн. УСК «Одесса» 21:10 ЖАН – АТЛАНТ
05.12.2018 ср. СДЮСШОР 20:10 СДЮСШОР им. Литвака – ТРИАДА
05.12.2018 ср. УСК «Одесса» 21:10 ДИНАМО – ВИРА
06.12.2018 чт. УСК «Одесса» 21:10 NEW CREW – НИКА
07.12.2018 пт. УСК «Одесса» 21:10 SOCIAL PROMOTION – ТАИРОВА
09.12.2018 вс. УСК «Одесса» 20:40 НИКА – МСТИТЕЛИ
10.12.2018 пн. Политех 18:40 МСТИТЕЛИ – ВОХР
10.12.2018 пн. УСК «Одесса» 19:40 ВОИНЫ – ТАИРОВА
11.12.2018 вт. Медин 20:10 ГЕРМЕС – СДЮСШОР им. Литвака
12.12.2018 ср. УСК «Одесса» 19:40 ДИНАМО – МАРСЕЛЬ
12.12.2018 ср. УСК «Одесса» 21:10 СТРОИТЕЛЬ - NEW CREW
13.12.2018 чт. УСК «Одесса» 21:10 ПИЩЕВИК – ХИМИК
14.12.2018 пт. УСК «Одесса» 21:10 SOCIAL PROMOTION – ЖАН
14.12.2018 пт. УСК «Одесса» 19:50 ВОИНЫ – ВИРА
14.12.2018 пт. Медин 20:10 ГЕРМЕС – НИКА
15.12.2018 сб. ДК «ХИМИКОВ» (Южный) 18:10 ВОХР – СДЮСШОР им. Литвака
17.12.2018 пн. УСК «Одесса» 21:10 ПИЩЕВИК - АТЛАНТ
18.12.2018 вт. Динамо 20:10 BEST TEAM – ВОХР
19.12.2018 ср. УСК «Одесса» 21:10 СТРОИТЕЛЬ – ГЕРМЕС
20.12.2018 чт. Политех 18:10 FOREX CLUB – ELITE – ТРИАДА
20.12.2018 чт. УСК «Одесса» 21:10 NEW CREW – ВОХР
21.12.2018 пт. Динамо 19:40 SOCIAL PROMOTION – МАРСЕЛЬ
21.12.2018 пт. УСК «Одесса» 20:10 ВОИНЫ – ХИМИК
24.12.2018 пн. Динамо 20:10 SOCIAL PROMOTION – ХИМИК
25.12.2018 вт. Динамо 20:10 BEST TEAM – СДЮСШОР им. Литвака
 
ЮЖНЫЙ ДИВИЗИОН
07.12.2018 пт. ОЗОШ 81 20:10 Б.О.С. – ШИПЫ
09.12.2018 вс. ОККТ 11:00 SHOOTERS – ФЕНИКС
09.12.2018 вс. ОНМА 11:00 NAVYBASKET – ФОНТАН
11.12.2018 вт. ЕЦ «Beit-Grand» 18:10 ЕЦ «Beit-Grand» - Б.О.С.
 
ДЕТСКАЯ ЛИГА 05-06
08.12.2018 сб. ОНВК 53 10:00 ЧАЙКА – OLD STAIL
08.12.2018 сб. ОЗОШ 56 14:00 ТИТАНЫ – ШИПЫ
08.12.2018 сб. ОЗОШ 89 15:30 ШТОРМ – ДБК «ЮГ БАСКЕТ»
08.12.2018 сб. Гидромет 17:00 ЯСТРЕБЫ – ФЕНИКС
 
ДЕТСКАЯ ЛИГА 07-08
08.12.2018 сб. ОНВК 53 09:00 ЧАЙКА – МАРСЕЛЬ
08.12.2018 сб. ДК «ХИМИКОВ» (Южный) 14:30 ХИМИК – ДБК «ЮГ БАСКЕТ»
09.12.2018 вс. ОЗОШ 22 12:00 ГАВРОШ – ЧЕРНОМОРСК
09.12.2018 вс. ДК «ХИМИКОВ» (Южный) 14:30 ХИМИК – ВАЗОС
 
ДЕТСКАЯ ЛИГА 09-10
08.12.2018 сб. ОЗОШ 56 13:00 ТИТАНЫ – ШИПЫ
09.12.2018 вс. ОЗОШ 48 10:00 СДЮСШОР - ШИПЫ
скачать dle 11.0фильмы бесплатно