Бизнеслига ОБЛ. Результаты на 30.01.2018

Просмотров: 5 648

30.01.2018

ГРУППА А 
ВИРА-2 - ОДЕССА 80:85 (19:20; 24:13; 24:25; 13:27)
ВИРА-2: Чайка Д - 28, Чайка Е. - 17, Коваленко - 15, Коломацкий - 7, Черницкий - 6, Мамалыга - 5, Игин - 2.
ОДЕССА: Шаманский - 24, Розенцвит - 21, Боенга - 16, Халабуда - 11, Баранов - 7, Ливанов - 4, Гаврилов - 2.

 

28.01.2018

ГРУППА Б 
ФОРТСИТИ - SOCIAL PROMOTION 67:69 (20:13; 13:10; 18:20; 16:26)
ФОРТСИТИ: Бекхен - 23, Владов - 14, Волков - 13, Шаповал - 10, Гончарук - 4, Митрофанов - 3.
SOCIAL PROMOTION: Ген - 23, Семененко - 23, Юрийчук - 12, Лапай - 5, Русановский А. - 5, Мыслывый - 1.
Протокол - for-soc.pdf [329,57 Kb] (cкачиваний: 6)

 

27.01.2018

ГРУППА А 
ЭЛИТ-ОНМУ - ДИНАМО 72:74 (10:19; 29:18; 13:21; 20:16)
ЭЛИТ - ОНМУ: Шпейдар В. - 27, Ковальчук- 12, Инероглу - 11, Бондаренко - 9, Менделеев - 8, Зайцев - 5.
ДИНАМО: Петля С. - 16, Калманов - 15, Коваль - 15, Карпенко - 9, Клейман - 6, Пастушенко - 5, Горобец - 4, Симонов - 3.

 

26.01.2018

ГРУППА А 
ВОИНЫ - ТРИАДА 50:92 (11:23; 14:20; 12:26; 13:23)
ВОИНЫ: Назаров - 15, Кудаков - 14, Лутковский - 10, Компан - 5, Гнатий - 3, Гришко - 2, Терентьев - 1.
ТРИАДА: Зайко - 43, Ильчев - 28, Браславец - 15, Колымба - 5, Борчан - 2.

 

24.01.2018

ГРУППА Б 
ТРИАДА - ФОРТСИТИ 98:56 (20:7; 26:21; 25:14; 27:14)
ТРИАДА: Зайко - 25, Гладкий - 18, Ильичев - 16, Борчан - 13, Колымба - 11, Сантынин - 10, Дьяченко - 5.
ФОРТСИТИ: Гончарук - 20, Владов - 13, Митрофанов - 8, Бекхен - 6, Шаповал - 4, Волков - 2, Зуев - 2.
Протокол - tri-for.pdf [328 Kb] (cкачиваний: 7)

 

23.01.2018

ГРУППА А 
ВИРА-2 - ГЕРМЕС 72:59 (17:17; 15:18; 17:12; 23:12)
ВИРА-2: Чайка Д. - 29, Коваленко - 21, Коломацкий - 8, Мамалыга М. - 8, Черницкий - 6.
ГЕРМЕС: Гайдайчук В. - 17, Петля А. - 16, Алексеев - 7, Бурлак - 7, Лупинский - 4, Купченко - 3, Денчик - 2, Чеков - 2, Гращенков - 1.

 

19.01.2018

ГРУППА А 
АТЛАНТ - SOCIAL PROMOTION 69:52 (8:10; 18:16; 25:12; 18:14)
АТЛАНТ: Ян - 17, Бялецкий П. - 9, Гейна - 9, Горлачев - 9, Рябых - 8, Соколовский - 8, Матвиенко - 7, Кулешов - 2.
SOCIAL PROMOTION: Семененко - 12, Юрийчук - 11, Русановский А. - 8, Белоног - 4, Бондарь - 4, Годованец - 4, Ген - 3, Задерновский - 2, Мыслывый - 2, Петрусенко - 2.

 

15.01.2018

ГРУППА Б 
ОДЕССА - ТАИРОВА 80:50 (13:15; 20:13; 25:4; 22:18)
ОДЕССА: Розенцвит - 22, Шаманский - 17, Баранов - 11, Боенга - 11, Ливанов - 8, Халабуда - 6, Ксензюк - 5.
ТАИРОВА: Карбуюк - 19, Шилов - 10, Рузаев - 9, Диберкин - 6, Яцына - 4, Дружинин - 2.

 

14.01.2018

ГРУППА Б 
МСТИТЕЛИ – ВИРА 66:76 (20:?23; 10:14; 18:14; 18:25)
МСТИТЕЛИ: Друмов – 20, Волошин – 14, Качур – 9, Соловьев – 7, Бурдейный – 6, Майборос – 6, Панчук – 2, Тутар – 2.
ВИРА: Григорьев – 15, Рыженков – 14, Сидоров – 13, Шапошник О. – 9, Горбунов – 8, Кагаов – 6, Тюпиков – 6, Закиров – 3, Бердник – 2.
Протокол - for-din.pdf [323,49 Kb] (cкачиваний: 11)

 

13.01.2018

ГРУППА А 
ЭЛИТ - NEW CREW 78:55 (16:13; 24:14; 18:10; 20:18)
ЭЛИТ: Шнейдер К. - 26, Бондаренко - 18, Зайцев - 15, Инероглу - 9, Ковальчук - 9, Каркищенко - 1.
NEW CREW: Давидчук - 20, Гненюк - 17, Кочетов - 7, Гриб - 4, Миюсов - 4, Чукань - 3.

 

12.01.2018

ГРУППА А 
ВОИНЫ - АТЛАНТ 47:77 (11:19; 9:15; 21:19; 6:24)
Результативные:
ВОИНЫ: Карпов - 20, Назаров - 7, Ширикалов - 5, Бондарь - 3, Компан - 3, Лутковский - 3, Гнатий - 2, Гришко - 2, Кудаков - 1.
АТЛАНТ: Рябых - 16, Матвиенко - 14, Ян - 14, Соколовский - 11, Гейна - 6, Кулешов - 3, Бялецкий П. - 2.
Протокол - voi-atl.pdf [324,35 Kb] (cкачиваний: 11)

ГРУППА Б
SOCIAL PROMOTION – ВИРА 45:61 (4:19; 11:15; 9:14; 21:13)
Результативные:
SOCIAL PROMOTION: Юрийчук - 10, Ген 9, Семененко - 8, Белоног - 7, Бондарь - 5, Годованец - 2, Мурчин - 2, Мыслывый - 2.
ВИРА: Григорьев - 13, Сидоров - 10, Бердник - 8, Закиров - 8, Шапошник - 8, Рыженков - 7, Кагаов - 3, Горбунов - 2, Литвин - 2

 

11.01.2018

ГРУППА Б 
NEW CREW - ТАИРОВА 54:63 (17:8; 9:23; 14:10; 14:22)
NEW CREW: Давидчук - 25, Гриб - 11, Чукань - 9, Панасенко - 6, Белостоцкий - 3.
ТАИРОВА: Деберкин - 18, Шилов - 12, Дружинин - 11, Яцына 9, Карбуюк - 8, Рузаев - 5.

 

27.12.2017

ГРУППА А 
NEW CREW - ОДЕССА 42:79 (11:27; 16:12; 5:19; 10:21)
NEW CREW: Воробьев - 14, Кирияк - 9, Белостоцкий - 7, Давидчук - 4, Панасенко - 4, Белов - 2, Миюсов - 2.
ОДЕССА: Баранов - 19, Халабуба - 19, Шаманский - 17, Розенцвит - 12, Гавриленко - 10, Ливанов - 2.

ГРУППА Б 
МСТИТЕЛИ - ТАИРОВА 61:41 (15:7; 20:7; 15:15; 14:12)
МСТИТЕЛИ: Друмов - 17, Соловьев - 11, Тутар - 11, Остапенко - 10, Назаренко - 7, Панчук - 7, Бурдейный - 4, Бойко - 3. 
ТАИРОВА: Степанюк - 10, Шилов - 8, Яцына - 8, Карбуюк - 4, Рузаев - 4, Дружинин - 1.

 

25.12.2017

ГРУППА А

ДИНАМО - GLAFI 20:0

 

23.12.2017

ГРУППА А

ЭЛИТ-ОНМУ - GLAFI 87:75 (18:21; 18:14; 20:19; 29:21)
ЭЛИТ-ОНМУ: Шнейдер К. - 29, Шнейдер В. - 20, Каркищенко - 12, Менделеев - 11, Зайцев - 10, Ковальчук - 5.
GLAFI: Коваленко - 27, Усатенко - 26, Высоцкий - 9, Тарандюк - 7, Гриненко - 4.

 

22.12.2017

ГРУППА Б

SOCIAL PROMOTION - ТАИРОВА 54:61 (14:21; 10:10; 13:16; 17:14)
Годованец - 15, Семененко - 14, Ген - 12, Русановский А. - 6, Мыслывый - 3, Задерновский - 2, Петрусенко - 2.
ТАИРОВА: Шилов - 17, Деберкин - 11, Яцына - 10, Дружинин - 8, Рузаев - 7, Карбуюк - 6, Степанюк - 2.

 

21.12.2017

ГРУППА А

ВИРА-2 - ЭЛИТ-ОНМУ 57:82 (19:25; 10:23; 12:22; 16:12)
ВИРА-2: Чайка Д. - 21, Семерюк - 12, Тюпиков - 9, Гордеев - 4, Чайка Е. - 3,, Мамалыга В.- 2, Орлов - 2, Черницкий - 2, Янкин - 2.
ЭЛИТ-ОНМУ: Шнейдер В. - 35, Шнейдер К. - 19, Каркищенко - 12, Бондаренко - 8, Зайцев - 5, Ковальчук - 3.

 

19.12.2017

ГРУППА А

ДИНАМО - АТЛАНТ 73:60 (13:17; 18:12; 26:13; 16:18)
ДИНАМО: Карпенко - 21, Петля С. - 15, Калманов - 14, Симонов - 9, Коваль - 6, Хомин - 6, Штоцкий - 2.
АТЛАНТ: Рябых - 18, Бялецкий П. - 14, Матвиенко - 13, Горлачев - 6, Ян - 5, Кулешов - 2, Соколовский - 2.

 

18.12.2017

ГРУППА Б

ТРИАДА-ОНПУ - МСТИТЕЛИ 71:59 (17:14; 20:8; 15:17; 19 :20)
ТРИАДА-ОНПУ: Ильичев - 17, Гладкий - 16, Зайко - 15, Колымба - 12, Сантынин - 5, Дьяченко - 4, Волковский - 2.
МСТИТЕЛИ: Друмов - 14, Солоытев - 13, Тутар - 11, Шалашенко - 10, Волошин - 6, Остапенко - 3, Бурдейный - 2.

ФОРТСИТИ - ОДЕССА 72:95 (13:17; 8:26; 23:32; 28:20)
ФОРТСИТИ: Бекхен - 17, Владов - 16, Митрофанов - 15, Шаповал - 9, Волков - 7, Гончарук - 4, Гербиш - 2, Малютяк - 2.
ОДЕССА: Халабуда - 26, Боенга - 21, Розенцвит - 20, Баранов - 14, Гавриленко - 10, Ливанов - 4.

 

16.12.2017

ГРУППА А

ДБК "ЮГ БАСКЕТ" - ВИРА-2 57:92 (21:19; 9:23; 15:32; 12:18)
ДБК "ЮГ БАСКЕТ": Гамоненко - 19, Клочко - 17, Трофимов - 10, Вальчук - 6, Станиславчук - 3, Манукян - 2.
ВИРА-2: Чайка Д. - 26, Чайка Е. - 14, Орлов - 13, Янкин - 13, Черницкий - 10, Игин - 9, Мамалыга - 5.

 

15.12.2017

ГРУППА Б

SOCIAL PROMOTION - ОДЕССА 49:70 (10:22; 11:12; 15:15; 13:21)
SOCIAL PROMOTION: Семененко - 15, Русановский А. - 7, Ген - 6, Бондарь - 4, Мурчин - 4, Петрусенко - 4, Годованец - 3, Мыслывый - 3, Белоног - 1.
ОДЕССА: Розенцвит - 20, Халабуда - 19, Письменный - 14, Ливанов - 9, Баранов - 8.

 

14.12.2017

ГРУППА А

ГЕРМЕС - ДИНАМО 74:48 (18:15; 12:10; 22:10; 22:13)
ГЕРМЕС: Чеков - 15, Петля А. - 12, Бурлак - 10, Утехин - 10, Гращенков - 9, Черниевский - 7, Гайдайчук - 6, Бойко - 5.
ДИНАМО: Петля С. - 16, Калманов - 7, Богацан - 5, Коваль - 5, Карпенко - 4, Клеймвн - 4, Симанов - 4, Ковалев - 3.

NEW CREW - МСТИТЕЛИ 51:90 (9:20; 16:32; 10:18; 16:30) Результативные:
NEW CREW: Кирияк - 16, Давидчук - 12, Белов - 11, Гненюк - 8, Белостоцкий - 2, Гриб - 2.
МСТИТЕЛИ: Шалашенко - 22, Друмов - 21, Бурдейный - 14, Качур - 13, Соловьев - 10, Остапенко - 7, Панчук - 2, Тутар - 1.

 

12.12.2017

ГРУППА А

ДИНАМО - ДБК "ЮГ БАСКЕТ" 82:28 (18:8; 20:4; 19:9; 25:7)
Горобец - 14, Петля С. - 13, Коваль - 12, Хомин - 12, Штоцкий - 12, Симанов - 11, Ковалев - 6, Бараболя - 2.
ДБК "ЮГ БАСКЕТ": Гаманенко - 16, Вальчук - 8, Манукьян - 2, Трофимов - 2.

ВИРА-2 - ЭЛИТ-ОНМУ 66:92 (18:33; 12:21; 21:11; 15:27)
ВИРА-2: Мамалыга М. - 32, Чайка Д. - 18, Игин - 6, Орлов - 4, Семерюк, - 4, Янкин - 2.
ЭЛИТ-ОНМУ: Каркищенко - 19, Зайцев - 18, Инероглу - 16, Шнейдер К. - 14, Бондаренко - 10, Ковальчук - 9, Менделеев - 6.

 

11.12.2017

ГРУППА А 

ВОИНЫ - GLAFI 63:79 (18:34; 11:14; 15:8; 19:23)
ВОИНЫ: Баьич - 23, Назаров - 9, Кудаков - 8, Лутковский - 8, Гнатий - 5, Гришко - 4, Кушмунс - 3, Терентьев 3.
GLAFI: Даниленко - 26, Коваленко - 24, Гриненко - 11, Тарандюк, Высоцкий - 5, Усатенко - 2.

ГРУППА Б
ТАИРОВА - ВИРА 40:47 (11:15; 11:6; 4:8; 14:18)
ТАИРОВА: Яцына - 10, Карбуюк - 9, Сткпанюк - 8, Дебкркин - 6, Рузаев - 4, Зиновьев - 3.
ВИРА: Шапошник О. - 13, Бердник - 10, Сидоров 8, Закиров - 6, Рыженков - 4, Горбунов - 2, Кагаов - 2, Литвин - 2.

 

10.12.2017

ГРУППА А 

АТЛАНТ 1 ЭЛИТ-ОНМУ 63: 87 (10:21; 14:15; 16:26; 13:25)
АТЛАНТ: Матвиенко - 16, Ян - 15, Рябых - 13, Соколовский - 8, Горлачев - 7, Гейна - 3, Кулешов - 1.
ЭЛИТ-ОНМУ: Шнейдер К. - 25, Инероглу - 17, Бондаренко - 15, Каркищенко - 11, Ковальчук - 8, Менделеев - 6, Зайцев - 5.

 

08.12.2017

ГРУППА А 

ВОИНЫ - ЭЛИТ-ОНМУ 55:100 (11:26; 10:18; 14:31; 20:25)
ВОИНЫ: Компан - 17, Назаров - 14, Бабич - 8, Гнатий - 5, Лутковский - 5, Бондарь - 3, Кудаков - 2, Иким - 1.
ЭЛИТ-ОНМУ: Шнейдер К. - 25, Зайцев - 24, Ковальчук - 14, Бондаренко - 10, Каркищенко - 9, Амбросийчук - 8, Инероглу - 6, Менделеев - 4.

 

06.12.2017

ГРУППА А 

ТРИАДА-ОНПУ - ОДЕССА 110:97 ОТ2 (20:14; 26:32; 23:24; 15:14; 19:6)
ТРИАДА-ОНПУ: Салтынин - 25, Гладкий - 18, Зайко - 18, Колымба - 18, Ильчев - 16, Харченко - 16.
ОДЕССА: Баранов - 33, Розенцвит - 27, Боенга - 16, Халабуда - 15, Писменный - 4, Ливанов - 2.

 

05.12.2017

ГРУППА Б 

ВИРА-2, - АТЛАНТ 79:75 (18:22; 25:9; 20:24; 16:20)
ВИРА-2: Чайка Д. - 42, Мамалыга М. - 17, Черницкий - 8, Орлов - 4, Семерюк - 3, Янкмн - 3, Игин - 2.
АТЛАНТ: Ян - 17, Матвиенко - 14, Горлачев - 11, Рябых - 10, Григорьев - 6, Соколовский - 6, Бялецкий П. - 4, Гейна - 4, Кулешов - 3.

 

ГЕРМЕС - ЮГ БАСКЕТ 76:53 (20:12; 14:9; 24:19; 18:13)
ГЕРМЕС: Алексеев - 29, Кулековский - 12, Гращинков - 10, Чеков - 9, Гайдайчук - 8, Гордиян С.- 6, Деньчук - 2.
ДБК "ЮГ БАСКЕТ": Гаманенко - 26, Манукян - 10, Вальчук - 9, Станиславчук - 4, Медушевский - 4.

 

04.12.2017

ГРУППА Б
SOCIAL PROMOTION - NEW CREW 41:56 (11:17,12:10,13:12,5:17)
SP: Семененко-16, Годованец-7, Петрусенко-5, Мурчин-4, Русановский-3, Мыслывый-2, Бондарь-2.
NC: Воробьев-13, Давидчук-11, Гриб-10, Гненюк-7, Белов-5, Кирияки-4, Кочетов-3, Чукань-3.


ФОРТСИТИ - ВИРА 85:76 (22:19; 22:20; 22:23; 19:14)
ФОРТСИТИ: Шаповалов - 26, Гончарук - 18, Владов - 15, Волков - 10, Бекхен - 8, Митрофанов - 6, Малютяк - 2.
ВИРА: Кагаов - 24, Сидоров - 15, Закиров - 13, Рыженков - 12, Горбунов - 7, Григорьев - 2, Шапошник - 2, Литвин - 1.

 

03.12.2017

ГРУППА А
ДИНАМО - ВИРА-2: 64:32 (19:10; 16:8; 20:8; 9:6)
ДИНАМО: Петля Стас -21, Карпенко – 10, Симонов – 10, Клейман – 8, Горобец – 6, Хомин – 5, Штоцкий - 4.
ВИРА-2: Мамалыга – 18, Чайка Д.- 8, Коломацкий – 4, Орлов - 2.

 

ГРУППА Б
АТЛАНТ - GLAFI 64-66 (16:20; 20:18; 18:13; 10:15)
АТЛАНТ: Рябых – 22, Соколовский – 17, Матвиенко – 14, Ян – 9, Горлачев – 2.
GLAFI: Усатенко – 17, Коваленко – 15, Даниленко – 13, Гливчук – 12, Гриненко – 7, Тарандюк – 2.

 

01.12.2017

ГРУППА А
ВОИНЫ - ДИНАМО 55:70 (18:17, 7:15, 15:18, 15:20)
ВОИНЫ: Бабич-22, Назаров-14, Лутковский-8, Ширикалов-7, Компан-4, Иким-3, Терентьев-2.
ДИНАМО: Петля С. -18, Симонов-17, Штоцкий-9, Клейман-7, Горобец-7, Калманов-4, Богацан-3, Ковалев-3, Коваль-1, Хомин-1.

 

ГРУППА Б
ОДЕССА- МСТИТЕЛИ 80:70 (27:4, 22:24, 13:28, 18:14)
ОДЕССА: Розенцвит-30, Анисимов-15, Баранов-13, Письменный-10, Ливанов-7, Гавриленко-5.
МСТИТЕЛИ: Шалашенко-13, Качур-12, Остапенко-9, Назаренко-9, Тутар-6, Друмов-5, Соловьев-5, Майборос-4, Бурдейный-4, Панчук-3.

 

30.11.2017

ГРУППА А
ГЕРМЕС - ЭЛИТ-ОНМУ 76:85 (21:21, 19:20, 23:25, 13:19)
ГЕРМЕС: Алексеев-24, Гайдайчук В. -21, Петля А. -18, Чеков-9, Куликовский-2, Бурлак-1, Бойко-1.
ЭЛИТ-ОНМУ: Амбросийчук-15, Шнейдер К.-14, Шнейдер В. -11, Ковальчук-9, Зайцев-9, Бондаренко-8, Интеоглу-8, Каркищенко-7, Менделеев-4.

 

ГРУППА Б
NEW-CREW - ВИРА 56:78 ( 18:14, 12:22, 12:20, 14:22)
NEW-CREW: Гненюк -16, Давидчук-11, Белостоцкий-9, Чукань-6, Кочетов-5, Гриб-5, Миюсов-4.
ВИРА: Григорьев-22, Бердник-12, Кагаов-12, Горбунов-12, Закиров-9, Сидоров-7, Рыженков-2, Литвин-2.

 

29.11.2017

ГРУППА Б

ТРИАДА-ОНПУ - SOCIAL PROMOTION 100:55 (25:8; 26:13; 21:18; 28:16)
ТРИАДА-ОНПУ: Харченко - 33, Зайко - 26, Гладкий - 13, Ильичев - 8, Колымба - 8, Дьяченко - 6, Сантынин - 3, Волковский - 3.
SOCIAL PROMOTION: Семененко - 21, Русановский А. - 16, Мыслывый - 9, Юрийчук - 3, Годованец - 2, Задерновский - 2, Русановский Е. - 2.

 

28.11.2017

ГРУППА А
ВИРА-2 - ВОИНЫ 75:64 (14:24; 21:14; 20:16; 15:10)
ВИРА-2: Чайка Д. - 33, Семерюк - 13, Орлов - 11, Черницкий - 10, Мамалыга М. - 8.
ВОИНЫ: Лутковский - 15, Компан - 13, Бабич - 12, Кудаков - 9, Кушмунс - 4, Бондарь - 3, Гришко - 2.

 

27.11.2017

ГРУППА Б
ТАИРОВА – ТРИАДА-ОНПУ 62:102 (14:32; 9:20; 21:24; 18:26)
ТАИРОВА: Степанюк - 25, Дружинин - 12, Рузаев - 11, Деберкин - 8, Карбуюк - 6.
ТРИАДА-ОНПУ: Харченко - 35, Зайко - 17, Гладкий - 16, Ильичев - 13, Сантынин - 11, Родионов - 6, Волковский - 4.

 

26.11.2017

ГРУППА А

АТЛАНТ - ГЕРМЕС 58:72 (12:12,21:12,19:32,6:16)
АТЛАНТ: Матвиенко - 16, Рябых - 9, Кулешов - 6, Горлачев - 5, Бялецкий - 5, Соколовский - 5, Гейна - 4, Усачёв -2.
ГЕРМЕС: Петля А.- 23, Гайдайчук - 20, Алексеев - 17, Бойко - 6, Гордиян - 2, Лупинский - 2, Бурлак - 2.

 

ДБК "ЮГ БАСКЕТ" - ЭЛИТ-ОНМУ 35:112 (13:35; 6:34; 5:23; 11:24)
ДБК "Юг БАСКЕТ" : Устич - 17, Медушевский - 8, Залапин - 6, Станиславчук - 4.
ЭЛИТ-ОНМУ: Ковальчук - 25, Шнейдер К. - 24, Менделеев - 23, Шнейдер В. - 15, Интероглу - 14, Бондаренко - 6, Картищенко - 5.

 

GLAFI - ВИРА-2 46:65 (3:16; 14:14; 14:23; 15:12)
GLAFI: Коваленко - 20, Тарандюк - 8, Высоцкий - 5, Гриненко - 4, Гливчук - 2, Балабан - 2.
ВИРА-2: Чайка Е. - 19, Мамалыга - 16, Чайка Д. - 15, Орлов - 4, Черницкий - 4, Янкин - 4, Игин - 3.

 

24.11.2017

ГРУППА Б
ОДЕССА – ТАИРОВА 56:54 (8:18; 20:13; 13:8; 15:15)
ОДЕССА: Розенцвит – 21, Баранов – 13, Письменный – 12, Ливанов – 6, Гавриленко – 4.
ТАИРОВА: Зиновьев – 14, Деберкин – 10, Карбуюк – 8, Рузаев – 8, Шилов – 6, Яроцкий – 5, Дружинин – 3.

 

ВОИНЫ – ДБК «ЮГ БАСКЕТ» 66:43 (19:10, 14:17; 20:14; 13:2)
ВОИНЫ: Лутковский – 15, Бабич – 10, Терентьев – 10, Компан – 8, Кудаков – 6, Кушмунс – 5, Бондарь – 4, Назаров – 4, Гнатий – 2, Наумов – 2.
ДБК «ЮГ БАСКЕТ»: Устич – 20, Гаманенко – 11, Трофимов – 5, Станиславчук – 3, Манукян - 2, Соколов – 2.

 

SOCIAL PROMOTION - МСТИТЕЛИ 41:75 (16:16; 8:15; 8:29; 9:15)
SOCIAL PROMOTION: Лапай - 9, Семененко - 9, Юрийчук - 8, Ген - 6, Петрусенко - 6, Мыслывый - 3.
МСТИТЕЛИ: Друмов - 19, Тутар - 11, Назаренко - 10, Майборос - 9, Бурдейный - 8, Остапенко - 8, Соловьев - 6, Панчук - 4.

 

23.11.2017

ГРУППА А
ГЕРМЕС – GLAFI 85:67 (18:13; 25:11; 20:19; 22:24)
ГЕРМЕС: Гайдайчук В. – 25, Петля А. – 22, Бурлак – 10, Чеков – 10, Бойко – 6, Алексеев – 5, Гордиян С. – 3, Лупинский – 2, Утехин – 2.
GLAFI: Гриненко – 15, Даниленко – 14, Тарандюк - 13, Усатенко – 13, Базутов – 4, Высоцкий – 4, Ковалев – 4.

 

ГРУППА Б
ФОРТСИТИ - NEW CREW 56:71 (20:15; 7:22; 15:16; 14:18)
ФОРТСИТИ: Владов – 12, Шаповал – 11, Волков – 10, Митрофанов – 9, Бекхен – 7, Гончарук – 7.
NEW CREW: Давидчук – 20, Гненюк – 16, Кирияк – 13, Белов – 7, Белостоцкий – 6, Терлецкий – 4, Миносов – 2, Чукань – 2, Гриб – 1.

 

20.11.2017

ГРУППА Б
ТРИАДА-ОНПУ – ТАИРОВА 100:57 (27:10; 19:6; 23:22; 28:19)
ТРИАДА-ОНПУ: Гладкий – 29, Ильичев – 15, Харченко – 12, Волковский – 11, Сантынин – 11, Зайко – 9, Колымба – 9, Дьяченко – 4.
ТАИРОВА: Шилов – 20, Зиновьев – 13, Степанюк – 13, Карбуюк – 6, Дружинин – 3, Рузаев – 2.

 

19.11.2017

ГРУППА А
GLAFI – ДБК «ЮГ БАСКЕТ» 87:56 (17:15; 18:14; 25:7; 27:20)
GLAFI: Тарандюк – 22, Усатенко – 22, Гриненко – 12, Коваленко – 12, Ковалев – 8, Базитов – 7, Балабан – 4.
ДБК «ЮГ БАСКЕТ» - Гам аненко – 20, Устич – 15, Залапин – 12, Станиславчук – 5, Соколов – 4.


ГРУППА Б
ФОРТСИТИ – МСТИТЕЛИ 58:71 (15:17; 13:23; 19:6; 11:25)
ФОРТСИТИ: Бекхен – 24, Волков – 15, Владов – 9, Малютяк – 6, Гербиш – 4.
МСТИТЕЛИ: Бурдейный – 16, Соловьев – 12, Назаренко – 13, Бойко – 11, Титар – 9, Остапенко – 8, Панчук – 2.

 

17.11.2017

ГРУППА Б

SOCIAL PROMOTION - ТАИРОВА 45:64 (14:19; 6:11; 15:17; 10:17)

SOCIAL PROMOTION: Ген - 17, Семененко - 11, Бондарь - 9, Задерновский - 3, Петрусенко - 3, Юрчук - 2.

ТАИРОВА: Зиновьев - 20, Степанюк - 10, Карбуюк - 9, Деберкин - 7, Шилов - 7, Дружинин - 6, Рузаев - 4, Яроцкий - 1.

 

 

15-16.11.2017

ГРУППА А

 

ВИРА-2 – ВОИНЫ 66:48 (7:7; 16:13; 24:10; 19:18)

ВИРА-2: Мамалыга М. – 18, Чайка Е. – 16, Чайка Д. – 13, Черницкий – 8, Коломацкий – 5, Янкин – 4, Орлов – 2.

ВОИНЫ: Бабич – 17, Назаров – 10, Бондарь – 7, Кушмунс – 6, Гнатий – 3, Компан – 3, Гришко – 2.

 

ГЕРМЕС – ЭЛИТ-ОНМУ 84:92 (19:25; 28:23; 21:30; 16:14)

ГЕРМЕС: Петля С. – 20, Утехов – 18, Чеков – 17, Гайдайчук – 15, Бойко – 6, Бурлак – 6, Гордиян Стас – 2.

ЭЛИТ-ОНМУ: Шнейдер К. – 24, Шнейдер В. – 22, Каркищенко – 21, Интероглу – 10, Амбросийчук – 9, Бондаренко – 6.

 

ГРУППА Б

 

ТРИАДА-ОНПУ - ВИРА 80:75 ОТ (14:10; 11:20; 23:16; 18:20: 14:9)

ТРИАДА-ОНПУ: Гладкий – 19, Ильичев – 17, Харченко – 17, Колымба – 13, Зайко – 8, Сантынин – 4, Родионов – 2.

ВИРА: Шапошник О. – 18, Григорьев – 17, Кагаов – 13, Лапенко – 10, Горбунов – 6, Сидоров – 5, Закиров – 4, Литвин – 2.

 

NEW CKEW - МСТИТЕЛИ 44:57 (4:14; 9:13; 15:14; 16:16 )

NEW CKEW: Чукань - 13, Гненюк - 12, Терлецкий - 6, Гриб - 6, Давидчук - 4, Белов - 3

МСТИТЕЛИ: Соловьев - 13, Остапенко - 11, Бурдейний - 8, Майборос - 7, Назаренко - 7, Бойко - 6, Панчук - 5

 

 

13.11.2017

ГРУППА Б
ОДЕССА – ФОРТСИТИ 97:76 (31:13; 15:19; 32:22; 19:22)
ОДЕССА: Коломиец – 29, Баранов – 25, Анисимов – 19, Розенцвит – 12, Боенга – 9, Ливанов – 3.
ФОРТСИТИ: Бекхён – 20, Владов – 20, Волков – 12, Митрофанов – 9, Гербиш – 6, Чжан – 4, Малютяк – 3, Гортопан – 2.

 

ТАИРОВА - МСТИТЕЛИ 50:68 (7:15; 15:15; 18:20; 10:18)
ТАИРОВА: Зиновьев - 13, Деберкин - 12, Карбуюк - 10, Рузаев - 9, Дружинин - 4, Яцына - 2.
МСТИТЕЛИ: Назаренко - 14, Бойко - 10, Остапенко - 10, Шалашенко - 9, Соловьев - 9, Волошин - 6, Майборос - 6, Панчук - 4.

 

12.11.2017

ГРУППА А

ДИНАМО – ГЕРМЕС 61:55 (15:12; 17:19; 9:15; 20:9)

Калманов – 18, Карпенко – 11, Петля С. – 11, Горобец – 7, Симонов – 4, Клейман – 3, Коваль – 3, Хомин – 2, Штоцкий – 2.

ГЕРМЕС: Бурлак – 15, Петля А. – 12, Чеков – 11, Бойко – 9, Лупинский – 7.

 

 

11.11.2017

ГРУППА А

ЭЛИТ-ОНМУ - ДБК " ЮГ БАСКЕТ" 92:36 (28:9; 31:4; 20:11; 13:12)

ЭЛИТ-ОНМУ: Шнейдер К. - 19, Ковальчук - 16, Амбросийчук - 14, Инероглу - 12, Зайцев - 10, Каркищенко - 8, Менделеев - 7, Бондаренко - 6.

ДБК "ЮГ БАСКЕТ": Устич - 10, Манукян - 8, Станиславчук - 5, Ришко - 5, Залапин - 5, Вальчук - 3.

 

 

10.11.2017

ГРУППА А

ВОИНЫ – АТЛАНТ 60:92 (14:21; 12:24; 21:27; 13:20)

ВОИНЫ: Бабич – 24, Кудаков – 14, Назаров - 6 , Лутковский - 5, Гришко – 4, Гнатий - 3, Иким - , Бондарь - 2, Кушмунс - 1, Ширикалов - 1 .

АТЛАНТ: Матвиенко – 16, Ян – 16, Рябых - 15, Гейна – 12, Горлачев – 12, Усачев – 9, Гардушенко – 6, Соколовский – 6.

 

ГРУППА Б

SOCIAL PROMOTION – ФОРТСИТИ 58:65 (11:16; 16:19; 18:13; 13:17)

SOCIAL PROMOTION: Ген – 13, Русановский – 11, Семененко – 9, Годованец – 8, Лапай – 7, Петрусенко – 4, Бондарь – 2, Юрийчук – 2.

ФОРТСИТИ: Гортопан – 27, Волков – 16, Митрофанов – 10, Владов – 9, Малютяк – 3.

 

09.11.2017

ГРУППА Б

NEW CREW – ВИРА 33:55 (9:9; 8:14; 9:13; 7:19)

NEW CREW: Терлецкий – 9, Давидчук – 7, Гненюк – 6, Иноземцев – 6, Белов – 3, Белостоцкий – 2.

ВИРА: Кагаов – 16, Сидоров – 9, Григорьев – 7, Бердник – 6, Литвин – 6, Шапошник О. - 5, Закиров – 4, Лапенко – 2.

 

 

07.11.2017

ГРУППА Б

ВИРА – SOCIAL PROMOTION 72:54 (12:9; 11:17; 23:19; 26:9)

ВИРА: Кагаов – 18; Закиров – 14, Лапенко – 14, Григорьев – 11, Шапошник О. – 5, Бердник – 4, Рыженков – 4, Сидоров – 2.

SOCIAL PROMOTION: Ген – 15, Семененко – 14, Бондарь – 7, Мыслывый – 7, Лапай – 4, Петрусенко – 3.

 

 

06.11.2017

ГРУППА А

ТРИАДА-ОНПУ – МСТИТЕЛИ 70:64 (17:14; 22:13; 15:19; 16:18)

ТРИАДА-ОНПУ: Колымба – 16, Ильичев – 15, Гладкий – 13, Зайко – 12, Волковский – 4, Родионов – 4, Сантынин – 4, Дьяченко – 2.

МСТИТЕЛИ: Назаренко – 15, Шалашенко – 15, Друмов – 14, Остапенко – 8, Майборос – 5, Тутар – 3, Бурдейный – 2.

 

 

05.11.2017

ГРУППА А

GLAFI – ДИНАМО 55:67 (10:17; 23:13; 12:12; 10:25)

GLAFI: Даниленко – 17, Зверев – 13, Тарандюк – 8, Ковальов – 6, Высоцкий – 4, Гливчук – 4, Базутов – 3.

ДИНАМО: Петля С. – 22, Калманов – 14, Калманов – 12, Симонов – 6, Клейман – 5, Коваль – 4, Штоцкий – 4.

 

 

03.11.2017

ГРУППА А

АТЛАНТ - ЭЛИТ-ОНМУ 63:75 (16::15; 8:15; 14:22; 25:23)

АТЛАНТ: Горлачёв - 16, Матвиенко - 15, Ян - 11, Рябых - 8, Усачев - 8, Бялецкий П. - 2, Соколовский - 2, Гейна - 1.

ЭЛИТ-ОНМУ: Шнейдер В. - 22, Амбросийчук - 9, Зайцев - 9, Инероглу - 9, Ковальчук - 9, Менделеев - 9, Бондаренко - 8.

 

 

02.11.2017

ГРУППА Б

NEW CREW - ФОРТСИТИ 45:63 (11:25; 12:14; 7:11; 15:13)

NEW CREW: Воробьев - 15, Давидчук - 12, Белов - 5, Гненюк - 4, Чукань - 4, Кочетов - 3, Турматов - 2.

ФОРТСИТИ: Гортопан - 26, Козловский - 17, Волков - 9, Крамаренко - 4, Гербиш - 3, Владов - 2, Митрофанов - 2.

 

ВИРА - МСТИТЕЛИ 74:62 (15:15; 21:16; 16:19; 22:12)

ВИРА: Кагаов - 27, Григорьев - 18, Сидоров - 9, Литвин - 6, Шапошник О. - 6, Лапенко - 3, Рыженков - 3, Бердник - 2.

МСТИТЕЛИ: Друмов - 19, Тутар - 14, Качур - 10, Панчук - 10, Бурдейный - 4, Назаренко - 4, Шалашенко - 4, Остапенко - 2

 

 

01.11.2017

ГРУППА Б

ТРИАДА-ОНПУ - ОДЕССА 62:75 (12:17; 17:20; 15:21; 18:17)

ТРИАДА-ОНПУ : Харченко - 23, Волковский - 12, Гладкий - 8, Ильичев - 5, Зайко - 4, Колымба - 4, Ризак - 4, Родионов - 2.

ОДЕССА: Коломиец - 23, Баранов - 16, Розенцвит - 12, Анисимов - 10, Боенга - 9, Ливанов - 3.

 

 

31.10.2017

ГРУППА А

ВИРА-2 – ДИНАМО 58:82 (13:25; 18:12; 15:24; 12:21)

ВИРА-2: Коломацкий – 18, Мамалыга М. – 12, Черницкий – 10, Семерюк – 6, Янкин – 5, Игин – 4, Задорожный – 3.

ДИНАМО: Петля С. – 23, Калманов – 16, Штоцкий – 11, Клейман – 8, Карпенко – 7, Бараболя – 4, Горобец – 4, Симонов – 4, Ковалев – 3, Слободяник – 2.

 

ГЕРМЕС - БК «АТЛАНТ» 68:60 (15:15; 202:14; 11:7; 22:24)

ГЕРМЕС: Петля А. – 26, Гайдайчук В. – 17, Утехин – 13, Чеков – 8, Бурлак – 3, Бойко – 2.

БК «АТЛАНТ»: Соколовский – 9, Усачев – 9, Бялецкий П. – 8, Горлачев – 8, Гейна – 7, Рябых – 6, Ян – 5, Кулешов – 2, Гардаушенко – 1.

 

 

30.10.2017

ГРУППА А

БК «АТЛАНТ» - ДБК «ЮГ БАСКЕТ» 104:31 (29:7; 26:4; 28:10; 21:10)

БК «АТЛАНТ»: Гейна – 15, Матвиенко – 15, Рябых – 14, Усачев – 14, Ян – 14, Горлачев – 13, Соколовский – 8, Кулешов – 5, Бялецкий П. – 4, Гардаушенко – 2.

ДБК «ЮГ БАСКЕТ»: Коваленко – 12, Валчук – 6, Трофимов – 4, Залапин – 3, Гаманенко – 2, Манукян – 2, Семенов – 2.

 

ГРУППА Б

ТРИАДА-ОНПУ – NEW CREW 89:67 (20:29; 21:9; 19:13; 29:16)

ТРИАДА-ОНПУ: Зайко – 22, Гладкий – 16, Волковский – 15, Родионов – 10, Харченко – 9, Колымба – 8, Ильичев – 6, Сантынин – 3.

NEW CREW: Давидчук – 16, Воробьев – 14, Гненюк – 9, Терлецкий – 7, Чукань – 6, Белостоцкий – 4, Иноземцев – 4, Колесан – 4, Кочетов – 3.

 

SOCIAL PROMOTION – ОДЕССА 55:68 (13:13; 20:18; 8:20; 14:17)

SOCIAL PROMOTION: Лапай – 13, Годованец - 9, Белоног – 8, Бондарь – 6, Петрусенко – 6, Юрийчек – 6, Мыслывый – 5, Мурин – 2.

ОДЕССА: Розенцвит – 21, Боенга – 16, Баранов – 11, Анисимов – 9, Ливанов – 7, Гавриленко – 4.

 

 

29.10.2017

ГРУППА А

ДИНАМО – ТРИАДА-ОНМУ 65:76 (20:21; 15:13; 13:26; 17:16)

ДИНАМО: Карпенко – 18, Симонов – 13, Калманов – 12, Петля С. – 12, Штоцкий – 7,лейман – 3.

ЭЛИТ – ОНМУ: Каркищенко – 17, Шнейдер В. – 17, Шнейдер К. – 10, Зайцев – 8, Менделеев – 8, Амбросийчук – 6, Инероглу – 6, Бондаренко – 2, Ковальчук – 2.

 

GLAFI - ВОИНЫ 86:31 (17:7; 24:7; 23:9; 22:8)

GLAFI: Зверев - 36, Даниленко - 28, Базутов - 7, Тарандюк - 7, Высоцкий - 6, Гриненко - 3.

ВОИНЫ: Лутковский - 9, Гнатий - 6, Гришко - 4, Думчев - 4, Бондарь - 2, Кушмунс - 2, Терентьев - 2.

 

ГРУППА Б

ФОРТСИТИ – МСТИТЕЛИ 52:49 (17:17; 11:5; 9:16; 15:11)

ФОРТСИТИ: Гортопан – 22, Крамаренко – 12, Владов – 11, Волков – 4, Малютяк – 2, Сараев – 1.

МСТИТЕЛИ: Друмов – 17, Шалашенко – 13, Панчук – 6, Соловьев – 6, Бурдейный – 4, Волошин – 3.

 

 

26.10.2017

ВИРА-2 – GLAFI 67:58 (12:21; 9:19; 20:8; 26:10)

ВИРА-2: Чайка Д. – 31, Чайка Е. – 12, Коломацкий – 10, Янкин – 7, Семерюк – 3, Мамалыга М. – 2, Черницкий – 2.

GLAFI: Зверев – 13, Усатенко – 13, Гливчук – 9, Гриненко – 9, Тарандюк – 6, Ковалев – 4, Базутов – 2, Высоцкий – 2.

 

 

24.10.2017

ГРУППА А

ГЕРМЕС - ВИРА-2 72:57 (25:15; 16:18; 14:7; 17:17)

ГЕРМЕС: Гайдайчук - 16, Петля А. - 13, Чеков - 9, Алексеев - 8, Бурлак - 8, Геращенков - 4, Утехин - 4, Лупинский - 4, Стасий - 4.

ВИРА-2: Чайка Д. - 21, Чайка Е. - 12, Мамалыга - 10, Коламацкий - 9, Симерюк - 5.

 

ГРУППА Б

ВИРА – ФОРТСИТИ 88:51 (31:12; 25:12; 19:9; 20:18)

ВИРА: Григорьев – 29, Сидоров – 17, Горбунов – 13, Шапошник О. – 12, Бердник – 6, Кагаов – 6, Литвин А. – 5.

ФОРТСИТИ: Владов – 10, Козловский – 9, Бекхён (Гужва) – 8, Крамаренко – 7, Волков – 6, Гортопан – 5.

 

NEW CREW – SOCIAL PROMOTION 46:34 (10:7; 19:2; 13:5; 4:20)

NEW CREW: Давидчук – 16, Белов – 8, Чукань – 6, Белостоцкий – 4, Колесан – 3, Миюсов – 3, Гненюк – 2, Иноземцев – 2, Терлецкий – 2.

SOCIAL PROMOTION: Ген – 9, Семененко – 9, Юрийчук – 6, Русановский А. – 3, Бондарь – 2, Мыслывый – 2, Петрусенко – 2, Задерновский – 1.

 

23.10.2017

ГРУППА А

ВОИНЫ – ДИНАМО 63:67 (14:16; 20:13; 14:20; 15:18)

ВОИНЫ: Кудаков – 17, Назаров – 17, Гнатий – 11, Компан – 9, Кушмунс – 5, Лутковский – 4, Терентьев – 2.

ДИНАМО: Петля С. – 21, Штоцкий – 16, Симонов – 15, Горобец – 13, Бараболя – 2.

 

ГРУППА Б

ОДЕССА – МСТИТЕЛИ 87:69 (24:18; 17:20; 21:17; 25:14)

ОДЕССА: Розенцвит – 33, Гавриленко – 22, Баранов – 17, Боенга – 9, Ливанов – 4, Белинский – 2.

МСТИТЕЛИ: Друмов – 24, Волошин – 8, Майборос – 7, Качур – 6, Назаренко – 5, Бойко – 5, Бурдейный – 4, Остапенко – 4, Соловьев – 4, Тутар – 2.

 

 

22.10.2017

GLAFI - БК АТЛАНТ 50:59 (11 23; 13:13; 9:11; 17:12)
GLAFI: Заикин - 12, Усатенко - 10, Зверев - 7, Тарандюк - 6, Высоцкий - 4, Гливчук - 4, Гриненко - 4, Базута - 3.
БК АТЛАНТ: Матвиенко - 17, Горлачев - 10, Ян - 10, Соколовский - 8, Рябых - 7, Усачев - 4, Бялецкий П. - 3.

 

21.10.2017

ТАИРОВА - ФОРТСИТИ 55:75 (13:17; 7:22; 15:22; 20:14)

ТАИРОВА : Шилов - 23, Карбуюк - 9, Литвин - 8, Зиновьев - 5, Рузаев - 5, Машкевич - 3, Дружинин - 2.

ФОРТСИТИ: Гортопан - 29, Козловский - 14, Крамаренко - 11, Владов - 9, Волков - 9, Малютяк - 3.

 

20.10.2017

ГРУППА Б

SOCIAL PROMOTION - ТРИАДА-ОНПУ 39:92 (6:30; 14:30; 11:11; 8:12)

SOCIAL PROMOTION: Ген - 13, Семененко - 7, Юрийчук - 6, Белоног - 4, Бондарь - 3, Лапай - 2, Русановский - 2, Мурчин - 1, Мыслывый - 1.

ТРИАДА- ОНПУ: Гладкий - 16, Ильичев - 13, Кирияк - 12, Родионов - 11, Зайко - 10, Харченко - 9, Волковский - 8, Ризак - 6, Колымба - 4, Гайна - 3.

 

19.10.2017

ГРУППА А
ГЕРМЕС - ДБК "ЮГ БАСКЕТ" 60:48 (27:15; 9:8; 15:; 9:16)
ГЕРМЕС : Чеков - 23, Алексеев - 13, Черниевский - 7, Куликовский - 4, Утехин - 4, Бурлак - 2, Гращенков - 2, Лупинский - 2.
ДБК "ЮГ БАСКЕТ" : Коваленко - 26, Залапин - 12, Гаманенко - 5, Медушевский - 3, Вальчук - 2.


ГРУППА Б

ВИРА - ТАИРОВА 68:43 (18:10; 12:10; 17:17; 21:8)
ВИРА : Григорьев - 23, Кагаов - 13, Закиров - 8, Шапошник - 8, Горбунов - 6, Сидоров - 6, Рыженков - 3, Тюпиков - 3.
ТАИРОВА: Машкевич - 15, Шилов - 9, Деберкин - 5, Литвин Алексей - 5, Карбуюк - 4, Рузаев - 3, Зиновьев - 2.

 

ОДЕССА - NEW CREW 65:60 (21:8; 12:10; 18:15; 14:27;)
ОДЕССА: Розенцвит - 31, Баранов - 11, Боенга - 10, Егоров - 4, Ливанов - 4, Гавриленко - 3, Белинский - 2.
NEW CREW: Давидчук - 20, Чукань - 13, Гненюк - 8, Терлецкий - 8, Миюсов - 4, Белостоцкий - 2, Панасенко - 2, Кочетов - 2, Мицура - 1.

 

15.10.2017

ДИНАМО – ДБК «ЮГ БАСКЕТ» 98:42 (30:6; 19:6; 30:20; 19:10)

ДИНАМО: Карп – 17, Штоцкий – 14, Ковалев – 14, Петля С. – 14, Клейман – 9, Коваль В. – 9, Богоцан – 7, Калманов – 5, Бараболя – 4, Симонов – 4.

ДБК «ЮГ БАСКЕТ»: Коваленко – 24, Трофимов – 7, Вальчук – 5, Залапин – 4, Соколов – 2.

 

GLAFI – ЭЛИТ-ОНМУ 56:74 (22:17; 15:23; 7:18; 12:16)

GLAFI: Зверев – 18, Заикин – 10, Тарандюк – 6, Усатенко – 6, Базутов – 4, Гливчук – 4, Высоцкий – 3, Балабан – 3, Гриненко – 2.

ЭЛИТ-ОНМУ: Шнейдер К. – 27, Шнейдер В. – 17, Каркищенко – 11, Амбросийчук – 7, Ковальчук – 5, Бондаренко – 4, Инероглу – 3.

 

ФОРТСИТИ – ТРИАДА_ОНПУ 68:75 (17:17; 28:25; 9:16; 14:17)

ФОРТСИТИ: Козловский – 17, Владов – 16, Гортопан – 12, Бекхён – 11, Сараев – 6, Митрофанов – 4, Волков – 2.

ТРИАДА-ОНПУ: Родионов – 16, Ильичев – 15, Харченко – 15, Волковский – 11, Зайко – 10, Колямба – 8.

 

 

14.10.2017

ЭЛИТ-ОНМУ - ВОИНЫ 104:36 (27:11; 24:8; 30:10; 24:7)

ЭЛИТ-ОНМУ : Зайцев - 21, Шнейдер К. - 18, Шнейдер В. - 17, Ковальчук - 16, Менделеев - 10, Каркищенко - 8, Бондаренко - 7, Инероглу - 7.

ВОИНЫ: Гнатий - 11, Назаров - 10, Компан - 6, Лутковский - 4, Терентьев - 3, Бондарь - 2.

 

 

13.10.2017

SOCIAL PROMOTION - МСТИТЕЛИ 65:62 (10:6; 14:17; 22:17; 19:12)

SOCIAL PROMOTION : Семененко - 25, Ген - 21, Петрусенко - 6, Белоног - 4, Русановский - 4, Задерновский - 3, Бондарь - 2.

МСТИТЕЛИ: Тутар - 14, Волошин - 13, Назаренко - 11, Друмов - 9, Остапенко - 7, Соловьев - 5, Бурдейный - 2.

 

 

12.10.2017

ВИРА – ОДЕССА 57:85 (13:18; 12:17; 18:27; 14:23)
ВИРА: Сидоров – 11, Бердник – 10, Горбунов – 9, Шапошник О. – 7, Лапенко – 6, Кагаов – 4, Григорьев – 3, Рыженков – 3, Закиров – 2, Литвин – 2.
ОДЕССА: Розенцвит – 25, Ливанов – 15, Боенга – 14, Анисимов – 9, Баранов – 8, Гавриленко – 8, Егоров – 6.

 

NEW CREW – ТАИРОВА 51:67 (11:13; 15:15; 16:21; 9:18)
NEW CREW: Гненюк – 12, Давидчук – 8, Усатюк – 8, Белостоцкий – 7, Бритов – 6, Кочетов – 4, Колесан – 3, Панасенко – 2, Мицура – 1.
ТАИРОВА: Литвин – 15, Шилов – 14, Зиновьев – 13, Рузаев – 10, Карбуюк – 8, Яроцкий – 5, Деберкин – 2.

 

10.10.2017

ВИРА-2 - БК АТЛАНТ 65:55 (14:10; 22:14; 18:13; 11:18)
ВИРА - 2: Чайка Д. - 21, Коломацкий - 16, Мамалыга М. - 12, Чайка Е. - 6, Черницкий - 6, Бычков - 3, Орлов - 1.
БК АТЛАНТ: Горлачев - 15, Матвиенко - 12, Рябых - 11, Соколовский - 4, Усачев - 4, Ян - 4, Кулешов - 3, Бялецкий П. 2.

 

ГЕРМЕС - ВОИНЫ 74:25 (17:9; 22:3; 25:7; 10:6)
ГЕРМЕС : Петля А. - 14, Чеков - 12, Гайдайчук - 11, Черниевский - 9, Гордия Сергей - 6, Гращенков - 6, Бойко - 4, Деньчук - 4, Ктехин - 3, Куликовский - 2, Лупинский - 2, Гордиян Стас - 1.
ВОИНЫ: Кудаков - 8, Компан - 7, Кушмунс - 5, Терентьев - 3, Бондарь - 2.

 

 

05.10.2017

ВИРА-2 - БК "ЮГ БАСКЕТ" 93:37 (23:8, 24:12, 19:11, 27:6)
ВИРА-2: Коломацкий - 16, Чайка Е. - 15, Черницкий - 14, Орлов - 12, Чайка Д. - 12, Мамалыга М. - 10, Семерюк - 10, Задорожняй - 2.
ДБК "ЮГ БАСКЕТ" : Гамаченко - 14, Залапин - 7, Станиславчук - 5, Трофимов - 5, Манукян - 3, Ришко - 1. 

 

скачать dle 11.0фильмы бесплатно