Кубок ОБЛ. Результаты на 1.02.2018

Просмотров: 767

 

1.02

ОДЕССА - АТЛАНТ 79:55 (19:15; 16:13; 22:15; 22:12) 
(счет серии 1:0) 
ОДЕССА: Шаманский - 19, Боенга - 18, Гавриленко - 12, Ливанов - 12, Розенцвит - 12, Халабуда - 6. 
АТЛАНТ: Рябых - 16, Ян - 9, Гейна - 7, Кулешов - 7, Григорьев - 6, Соколовский - 5, Бялецкий П. - 3, Горлачев - 2. 

ВИРА - ВЕСЕЛЫЕ РЕБЯТА 66:93 (14:27; 21:30; 14:19; 17:17) 
(Счет серии 0:2 (126:186)) 
ВИРА: Малиновский - 13, Григорьев - 11, Литвин - 10, Кагаов - 9, Рыженков - 8, Закиров - 6, Мамалыга - 5, Бердник - 2, Волковский - 2. 
ВЕСЕЛЫЕ РЕБЯТА: Шульте А. - 26, Шульте Ю. - 20, Браславский - 15, Бялецкий К. - 15, Юшко - 10, Шлеев - 7.

  

30.01

ТАИРОВА - ГЕРМЕС 57:50 (8:12; 12:12; 18:22; 12:11)
(Счет серии 2:0)
ТАИРОВА: Шилов - 18, Деберкин - 12, Зиновьев - 12, Рузаев - 7, Карбуюк - 6, Дружинин - 2.
ГЕРМЕС: Алексеев - 30, Лупинский - 7, Чеков - 6, Бурлак - 3, Бойко - 2, Черниевский - 2.

  

29.01

ВЕСЕЛЫЕ РЕБЯТА - ВИРА 81:63 (16:16; 30:5; 12:22; 23:20)
(Счет серии 1:0)
ВЕСЕЛЫЕ РЕБЯТА: Браславский - 22, Шульте А. - 19, Шлеев- 15, Шевченко - 11, Юшко - 8, Бялецкий К.- 6.
ВИРА: Малиновский - 11, Бердник - 9, Григорьев - 9, Рыженков - 9, Закиров - 8, Мамалыга - 8, Кагаов - 5, Тюпиков - 2.

 

25.01

NEW CREW - ЭЛИТ-ОНМУ 46:101 (8:26; 11:27; 15:28; 12:20)
(Счет серии 0:2 (179:101))
NEW CREW: Резак - 14, Чукань - 14, Давидчук - 13, Миюсов - 5.
ЭЛИТ-ОНМУ: Зайцев - 23, Шнейдер В. - 17, Бондаренко - 15, Инероглу - 12, Каркищенко - 12, Менделеев - 12, Шнейдер К. - 10.

 

22.01

SOCIAL PROMOTION - АТЛАНТ 47:59 (9:15; 11:14; 18:18; 9:12)
(Счет серии 0:2 (99:128))
SOCIAL PROMOTION: Семененко - 15, Русановский А. - 11, Годованец - 7, Ген - 5, Мыслывый - 5, Белоног - 2, Юрийчук - 2.
АТЛАНТ: Ян - 19, Горлачев - 10, Бялецкий П. - 7, Гейна - 7, Рябых - 7, Кулешов - 6, Матвиенко - 3.

Протокол - sp-atl.pdf [323,93 Kb] (cкачиваний: 3)

 

21.01

МСТИТЕЛИ - ЖАН 88:71 (21:19; 25:24; 18:17; 24:11)
(Счет серии 2:0 (143:129))
МСТИТЕЛИ: Друмов - 20, Остапенко - 16, Качур - 15, Соловьев - 13, Бойко - 8, Тутар - 8, Бурдейный - 4, Майборос - 4.
ЖАН: Адамович - 23, Тиховский - 18, Белоножко - 11, Макар - 10, Капля - 8, Маленков - 1.

 

19.01

ЖАН - МСТИТЕЛИ 55:58 (11:12; 16:18; 16:17; 12:11)
(Счет серии 0:1)
ЖАН: Адамович - 16, Померанцев - 16, Тиховский - 15, Макар - 4, Белоножко - 2, Маленков - 2.
МСТИТЕЛИ: Друмов - 18, Соловьев - 8, Остапенко - 7, Волошин - 6, Бурдейный - 4, Качур - 4, Тутар - 4, Божко - 2, Майборос - 2, Панчук - 1.

 

18.01

ГЕРМЕС - ТАИРОВА 72:72 (12:21; 24:17; 11:25; 25:9)
(Счет серии 0:0)
ГЕРМЕС: Гайдайчук - 17, Алексеев - 16, Петля А. - 15, Бурлак - 7, Гращенков - 7, Бойко - 6, Гордиян - 2, Черниевский - 2.
ТАИРОВА: Деберкин - 25, Зиновьев - 15, Карбуюк - 14, Шилов - 10, Рузаев - 6, Дружинин - 2.

 

16.01

ДИНАМО - ФОРТСИТИ 70:50 (25:11; 12:17; 12:14; 21:8)

(Счет серии: 2:0 (138:97)

ДИНАМО: Коваль - 14, Калманов - 12, Петля С. - 11, Карпенко - 10, Штоцкий - 10, Симонов - 5, Бараболя - 4, Клейман - 3, Горобец - 1.

ФОРТСИТИ: Бекхён - 13, Владов - 13, Волков - 12, Гончарук - 6, Митрофанов - 4, Рубцов - 2.

 

14.01

ФОРТСИТИ – ДИНАМО 47:68 (7:17; 17:17; 6:14; 17:20)
ФОРТСИТИ: Владов – 16, Гончарук – 15, Волков – 5, Бекхён – 4, Ян Лянь – 3, Митрофанов – 2, Монин – 2.
ДИНАМО: Петля С. – 17, Калманов – 14, Коваль – 9, Карпенко – 8, Клейман – 7, Ковалев – 5, Симонов – 4, Штоцкий – 4.

 

13.01

ЭЛИТ - NEW CREW 78:55 (16:13; 24:14; 18:10; 20:18)
ЭЛИТ: Шнейдер К. - 26, Бондаренко - 18, Зайцев - 15, Инероглу - 9, Ковальчук - 9, Каркищенко - 1.
NEW CREW: Давидчук - 20, Гненюк - 17, Кочетов - 7, Гриб - 4, Миюсов - 4, Чукань - 3.

 

10.01

ТРИАДА – ВОИНЫ 91:67 ( 25:14; 16:14; 37:19; 13:20)
(Счет серии 1:0)
ТРИАДА: Зайко – 31, Гладкий – 22, Дьяченко – 11, Сантынин – 10, Харченко – 10, Колымба – 7.
ВОИНЫ: Карпов – 20, Лутковский – 18, Компан – 7, Кудаков – 6, Ширикалов – 6, Бондарь – 5, Гришко – 2, Дучев – 2, Гнатий – 1.

скачать dle 11.0фильмы бесплатно