ОБЛ. Результаты игр на 13.12.2019

Просмотров: 3 909

13.12.2019

БИЗНЕС ЛИГА ОБЛ

ГЕРМЕС - NEW CREW 62:44 (16:13; 20:12; 16:11; 10:8)
ГЕРМЕС: Григорьев – 18, Деберкин – 18, Даниленко - 10, Костарев - 6, Чеков - 4, Бурлак - 2, Гордиян - 2, Лупинский - 2.
NEW CREW: Митрофанов - 17, Кагаов - 13, Давидчук - 9, Замлынный - 2, Миюсов - 2, Гончарук - 1.


ЮЖНЫЙ ДИВИЗИОН ОБЛ

SOCIAL PROMOTION – SALAMANDER 65:43 (18:20; 11:6; 18:10; 18:7)
SOCIAL PROMOTION: Русановский – 19, Юричук - 19, Петрусенко – 8, Годованец – 7, Семененко - 6, Бондар - 4, Мыслывый – 2.
SALAMANDER: Стыров - 13, Иваненко - 12, Остапенко - 6, Метелкин - 5, Олейник – 2, Олениченко - 2,

СДЮСШОР им. ЛИТВАКА Б.Д,— BEIT GRAND-ОБШ 54:45 (24:5; 7:11; 16:6; 7:23)
СДЮСШОР им. ЛИТВАКА Б.Д,: Гаркуша - 14, Банов - 12, Нгуен - 10, Рак - 7, Маковейчук - 4. Килык - 3, Шаманский - 3, Майтан – 1.
BEIT GRAND-ОБШ: Москальчук - 19, Макашутин - 6, Кушниров - 4, Поляков – 4. Хмара - 4, Головко - 2, Зайцев - 2, Лепашов - 2, Мажевский – 2.


ДЕТСКАЯ ЛИГА ОБЛ (2005-2006 гг.р.)

10 КВАРТАЛ – ДБК «ЮГ БАСКЕТ» 33:27 (11:6; 11:10; 4:8; 7:11)

 

12.12.2019

БИЗНЕС ЛИГА ОБЛ

ВИРА - ТРИАДА 64:72 (18:21; 16:17; 13:20; 17:14)
ВИРА: Григорьев - 22, Ланевский - 16, Драгомир - 10, Шапошник - 5, Сидоров - 4, Литвин - 3, Горбунов - 2, Тымчишин - 2.
ТРИАДА: Харченко - 28, Борчан - 12, Сантынин -9, Димитров - 8, Мамалыга - 6, Дяченко - 4, Тарандюк - 2, Зайко - 2, Колымба - 1.


ЖАН - ТАИРОВА 53:48 (10:12; 17:10; 16:15; 10:11)
ЖАН: Спиркин - 12, Зданевич - 10, Букач - 9, Рыженков - 8, Горлачев - 7, Маленков - 5, Радян - 2.
ТАИРОВА: Сухаруков - 17, Заколодяжный - 8, Машкевич - 8, Шилов - 8, Куманов - 4, Карбуюк - 3.


ЮЖНЫЙ ДИВИЗИОН ОБЛ

AIRШIИПЫ – НИКА 67:58 (12:15; 17:15; 12:17; 26:11)
AIRШIИПЫ: Кисилев - 26 Косовский - 14, Басенко - 11,, Гальперин - 7, Пунда – 6, Стасевич – 3.
НИКА: Волков – 18, Кирилов - 14, Фролов - 12, Бартан - 8, Каминский - 4, Шпика – 2.

 

11.12.2019

БИЗНЕС ЛИГА ОБЛ

BADGERS- ВОХР-ОПЗ 67:73 (16:17; 25:20; 16:17; 10:19)
BADGERS: Бурдейный - 20, ПАРФЁНОВ - 11, Качур - 8, Назаренко - 7, ДРУМОВ - 6, Тутар - 6, Квасюк - 5, Бойко - 4.
ВОХР-ОПЗ: Жорняк - 17, Буранов - 12, Письменный - 11, Найко - 10, Коломиец - 9, Степанов Д. - 8, Степанов П. - 4, Анисимов - 2.

 

10.12.2019

ЮЖНЫЙ ДИВИЗИОН ОБЛ

BIET GRAND - IT ODESSA 30:69 (6:25; 7:20; 2:10; 15:14)
BIET GRAND: Головко - 8, Фролов - 7, Лепишев - 5, Макашутин - 5, Мациевский - 3, Зайцев - 2.
IT ODESSA: Ярошенко - 15, Попов А. - 14, Тищенко - 10, Педьев - 7, Красножон - 6, Станков - 3, Филин - 2, Попов Ю. - 2.


ДЕТСКАЯ ЛИГА ОБЛ

2005 - 2006 г.р.

ШТОРМ - ШИПЫ 67:50 (18:4; 16:10; 22:15; 11:21)

 

09.12.2019

СУПЕРЛИГА ОБЛ

ПИЩЕВИК – МЕХ 111:85 (19:20; 37:14; 28:20; 37:31)
ПИЩЕВИК: Сапсай – 28, Волчанов – 22, Волков М. – 20, Коломийченко – 16, Лесницкий – 16, Штырба – 9.
МЕХ: Лозинский – 28, Ярмаки – 19, Адамович – 15, Филиппович – 13, Стразов – 10.


БИЗНЕС ЛИГА ОБЛ

ВОИНЫ – DREAM TEAM 88:54 (14:11; 19:18; 25:11; 30:14)
ВОИНЫ: Карпов – 29, Салеев – 19, Коваленко – 13, Компан – 8, Кудаков – 7, Бабин – 6.
DREAM TEAM: Гавриленко – 19, Ксензюк – 10, Ливанов – 7, Перуцкий – 7, Рогазянов – 6, Расторгуев – 3, Геменюк – 2.

 

08.12.2019

БИЗНЕС ЛИГА ОБЛ

ИВМС – МАРСЕЛЬ 45:44 (9:12; 8:10; 17:5; 11:17)
ИВМС: Лещенко - 11, Орлов - 9, Тарасенко - 9, Марущенко - 8, Соболев - 5, Позняков - 3.
Марсель: Билан - 11, Ильченко Р.- 10, Ильченко М. - 6, Мармусевич – 6, Осадчий - 6, Сычев – 5.


ЮЖНЫЙ ДИВИЗИОН ОБЛ

SHOOTERS - ШИПЫ 60:91 (17:16; 15:23; 14:29; 14:23)
SHOOTERS: Шургуров - 21, Симоченко – 17, Дицан - 10, Марчук - 6, Стовпец – 6.
ШИПЫ: Кучерявых - 18, Саура - 14, Синкевич - 14, Симонов – 14, Гасанов - 13, Король – 8, Поканай - 6, Балан – 2, Джигора – 2.

 

07.12.2019

СУПЕРЛИГА ОБЛ

ЛЕГИОН-СТРОИТЕЛЬ - FOREX CLUB 63:72 (17:20; 15:18; 17:20; 14:14)
ЛЕГИОН-СТРОИТЕЛЬ: Коровин - 18, Огарков - 12, Сильковский - 12, Гаркуша - 11, Пастушенко – 5,
Хмызников – 5.
FOREX CLUB: Кодола - 26, Политов – 23, Родионов - 10, Скира-7, Баранов - 4, Боенга – 2.


ЮЖНЫЙ ДИВИЗИОН ОБЛ

ШИПЫ – СДЮСШОР им. ЛИТВАКА Б.Д. 88:39 (22:3; 20:20; 23:8; 23:8)
ШИПЫ: Биньковский - 14, Кучерявых - 13, Синкевич – 13, Гасанов - 12, Шимбарев - 11, Саура - 10, Симонов - 8, Баранов - 4, Джигора – 2.


СДЮСШОР им. ЛИТВАКА Б.Д.: Рак - 15, Маковейчук – 9, Гаргута - 6, Рыжий - 6, Майтан – 3.

ДЕТСКАЯ ЛИГА ОБЛ (2009 г.р. и младше)

ГАВРОШ - ПИРАТЫ 26:36 (4:11; 1:12; 6:6; 15:13)

 

06.12.2019

SOCIAL PROMOTION – с. НЕРУБАЙСКОЕ 72:36 (13:10; 20:4; 22:18; 17:4)

SOCIAL PROMOTION: Русановский – 17, Бондар - 16, Годованец - 14, Мыслывый - 11,
Петрусенко - 10, Семененко – 4.
с. НЕРУБАЙСКОЕ: Лутковский - 14, Компан - 8, Михерев – 8, Токарский – 6.

 

05.12.2019

БИЗНЕС ЛИГА ОБЛ

ВИРА - СДЮСШОР им. ЛИТВАКА Б.Д. - 2004 80:58 (18:17; 22:11; 18:19; 25:11)
ВИРА: Григорьев - 33, Горбунов - 14, ЛИТВИН - 9, Шапошник О. - 9, Сидоров - 6, Ланевский - 5, Тюпиков - 2,
Тымчишин - 2.

СДЮСШОР им. ЛИТВАКА Б.Д - 2004: Орешин - 14, Дибров - 12, Кириченко - 9, Данич - 6, Нестеренко - 4, Баланюк - 4, Ковязин - 4, Косовский - 2, Карасев - 2, Бондарчук - 1.


NEW CREW - ТАИРОВА 64:57 (13:15; 12:8; 20:10; 19:24)
NEW CREW: Богатырев - 22, Митрофанов - 14, Давидчук - 12, Замлынный - 10, Гончарук - 2, Кагаов - 2, Терлецкий - 2.
ТАИРОВА: Сухаруков - 14 , Шилов - 11, Рузаев - 10, Заколодяжный - 8, Карбуюк - 6, Куманов - 4, Машкевич - 4.


ЮЖНЫЙ ДИВИЗИОН ОБЛ

НИКА - ОБШ ИМ. А. БЕЛОСТЕННОГО 53:34 (17:4; 12:4; 7:8; 17:18)
НИКА: Кириллов - 17, Терентьев - 11, Волков - 10, Фролов - 6, Шпика - 5, Каминский А. - 4.
ОБШ ИМ. А. БЕЛОСТЕННОГО: Самусевич - 15, Пушмин - 5, Демкин - 5, Лутвалиев - 5 Гончаренко - 2, Литвин - 2.

 

04.12.2019

БИЗНЕС ЛИГА ОБЛ

DREAM TEAM — ЖАН 50:65 (11:13; 14:15; 15:24; 10:13)
DREAM TEAM: Гавриленко - 13, Перуцкий - 9, Расторгуев - 7, Рогозянов - 7, Ханена - 7, Ливанов - 5, Ксензюк - 2.
ЖАН: Спиркин - 24, Горлачев - 11, Померанцев - 9, Рыженков - 6, Зданевич - 5, Радян - 4, Ковалев - 3, Маленков - 3.


ЮЖНЫЙ ДИВИЗИОН ОБЛ

SALAMANDER - AIRШИПЫ 61:73 (24:21; 18:17; 15:12; 4:23)
SALAMANDER: Стыров - 30, Иваненко - 14, Метелкин - 7, Олейник - 5, Осиапенко - 3, Олейниченко - 2.
AIRШИПЫ: Киселев - 16, Косовский - 16, Пунда - 12, Люшненко - 11, Корук - 10, Гольперин - 8.

 

03.12.2019

БИЗНЕС ЛИГА ОБЛ

ВИРА - ИВМС 75:55 (25:13; 20:19; 17:7; 13:16)
ВИРА: Григорьев – 30, Ланевский – 14, Сидоров – 9, Горбунов – 8, Литвин – 5, Шапошник О. – 5, Тымчишин – 2, Тюпиков – 2.
ИВМС: Орлов – 16, Марущенко – 14, Позняков – 8, Лещенко – 7, Корнюшин – 5, Антонюк – 3, Кошмяков – 2.

ГЕРМЕС - BADGERS 53:89 (17:23; 18:26; 7:22; 11:18)
ГЕРМЕС: Гайдайчук – 14, Деберкин – 14, Чеков – 11, Лупинский – 7, Гордиян Ст. – 5, Гордиян С. – 2.
BADGERS: Волошин – 19, Квасюк – 17, Бурдейный – 16, Тутар – 15, Шалашенко – 8, Бойко – 7, Парфенов – 7.


ЮЖНЫЙ ДИВИЗИОН ОБЛ

IT ODESSA - SOCIAL PROMOTIONS 60:59 (22:9; 13:13; 13:24; 12:13)
IT ODESSA: Ярошенко - 21, Попов А. - 14, Филин - 11, Красножон - 4, Стоянков - 3, Тищенко - 2, Попов Ю. - 2, Педьев- 2, Савич - 1.
SOCIAL PROMOTION: Русановский - 19, Семененко - 16, Юрийчук - 7, Петрусенко - 6, Годованец - 5, Мыслывый - 4, Бондарь - 2.

 

02.12.2019

СУПЕРЛИГА ОБЛ

BEST TEAM - MEX 80:54 (25:19; 21:7; 16:10; 18:18)
BEST TEAM: Кобасюра – 15, Шашков - 16, Верник - 10, Карпенко - 8, Халабуда - 8, Ильичев - 7, Нефедченко - 6, Оландер – 5, Горобец - 3, Песков – 2.
МЕХ: Скрипец - 13, Лозинский-6, Ярмаки - 9, Адамович - 8, Тиховский-7, Кривич - 6, Филиппович -3, Огарков - 2.

БИЗНЕС ЛИГА ОБЛ


ТРИАДА - ТАИРОВА 88:63 (18:8; 16:11; 25:22; 29:22)
ТРИАДА: Колымба – 19, Харченко – 15, Зайко – 13, Мамалыга – 10, Димитров – 10, Сантынин – 8, Борчан – 7, Тарандюк – 6.
ТАИРОВА: Шилов – 16, Карбуюк – 13, Куманов – 8, Машкевич – 7, Заколодяжный – 7, Рузаев – 6, Сухаруков – 6.


ВОИНЫ – СДЮСШОР им. ЛИТВАКА Б.Д.-2003 54:41 (10:15; 14:7; 20:15; 10:4)
ВОИНЫ: Карпов - 18, Салеев - 12, Бабич - 8, Кудаков - 7, Компан - 4, Бабин - 4, Гришко - 1.
СДЮСШОР им. ЛИТВАКА Б.Д.-2003: Шевченко - 15, Мозолев - 9, Марченко - 6, Свирский - 4, Бузовский - 3, Венгер - 2, Узун - 2.

 

01.12.2019

БИЗНЕС ЛИГА ОБЛ

ИВМС – ДБК «ЮГ БАСКЕТ» 55:72 (5:16; 14:13; 21:25; 15:18)
ИВМС: Орлов – 16, Тарасенко – 14, Соколов – 10, Лещенко – 7, Марущенко – 5, Кошмяков – 2, Антонюк – 1.
ДБК «ЮГ БАСКЕТ»: Баранов – 25, Устименко – 12, Павловский – 8, Бабич – 6, Бедлинский – 6, Мартынюк – 6, Ярошенко – 6, Кабанов – 2, Вивич – 1.


МАРСЕЛЬ - BADGERS 41:65 (9:16; 9:8; 14:17; 9:24)
МАРСЕЛЬ: Сычов - 11, Ильченко М. - 9, Билан - 7, Арестов - 6, Ильченко Р. - 4, Мармусевич - 2, Фазазиев - 2.
BADGERS: Шалашенко - 18, Квасюк - 12, Волошин - 11, Тутар - 8, Майборос - 7, Парфенов - 7, Бойко - 2.

ЮЖНЫЙ ДИВИЗИОН ОБЛ


с. НЕРУБАЙСКОЕ – SHOOTERS 63:54 (22:12; 10:14; 17:9; 14:19)
с. НЕРУБАЙСКОЕ: Лутковский – 14, Компан – 13, Харламов – 11, Такарский – 10, Пселица – 7, Ведейнников – 4, Красняйский – 4.
SHOOTERS: Фезазиев – 21, Чунгуров – 13, Стовпец – 12, Жилим – 5, Махов – 2, Мельник – 1.


ШИПЫ – НИКА 66:57 (13:10; 20:9; 12:24; 21:12)
ШИПЫ: Кучерявых - 14, Шимбарев – 13, Биньковский – 12, Гасанов – 7, Баранов – 6, Симонов – 6, Синкевич – 6, Король – 2.
НИКА: Кирилов – 18, Фролов – 18, Терентьев – 11, Каминский – 6, Барнак – 3, Вальчук – 1.

 

30.11.2019

ЮЖНЫЙ ДИВИЗИОН ОБЛ

ОБШ им. А. БЕЛОСТЕННОГО - СДЮСШОР им ЛИТВАКА 74-51 (20:14; 21:9, 11:13; 24:15)
ОБШ им. А. БЕЛОСТЕННОГО: Дёмкин – 18, Лутвалиев – 13, Пушмин – 12, Дроздов – 9, Литвин – 5, Кобылян – 4, Петров – 4, Юхимчак – 4.
СДЮСШОР им ЛИТВАКА: Маколейчук – 17, Панов – 16, Рак – 10, Кухтик – 5, Качмар – 2, Рыжий – 1.

 

29.11.2019

БИЗНЕС ЛИГА ОБЛ

ВОИНЫ - ЖАН 70:55 (8:19; 22:10; 15:14; 25:12)
ВОИНЫ: Салеев - 19, Карпов - 15, Бабич - 14, Бабин - 8, Лутковский - 5, Гришко - 3, Компан - 2, Думчев - 2, Кудаков - 2.
ЖАН: Спиркин - 20, Рыженков - 8, Горлачев - 7, Ян - 7, Померанцев - 6, Ковалев - 4, Букач - 2, Маленков - 1.


СДЮСШОР им. ЛИТВАКА Б.Д.- 2004 - ВОХР-ОПЗ 38:84 (7:18; 7:14; 11:26; 13:26)
СДЮСШОР им. ЛИТВАКА Б.Д.- 2004: Нестеренко – 6, Сугак – 6, Березин – 5, Баланюк – 4, Дибров – 4, Кириченко – 4, Николаев – 4, Орешин – 3, Гуляев – 2.
ВОХР-ОПЗ: Симинеев – 21, Найко – 15, Письменный – 14, Степанов П. – 8, Жорняк – 7, Анисимов – 4, Бураков – 4, Коломиец М. – 4, Степанов Д. – 4, Зверев – 3.


ЮЖНЫЙ ДИВИЗИОН ОБЛ

ОБШ им. А. БЕЛОСТЕННОГО - SALAMANDER 50:66 (9:15; 14:23; 14:8; 13:20)
ОБШ им. А. БЕЛОСТЕННОГО: Самусевич – 14, Пушмин – 9, Лутвалиев – 7, Гончаренко – 6, Кобылян – 4, Демкин – 3, Дроздов – 3, Литвин – 2, Юхимчак – 2.
SALAMANDER: Стыров – 27, Иваненко – 17, Метелкин – 10, Олейник – 8, Олениченко – 4.


SOCIAL PROMOTION - BEIT GRAND 63:25 (4:12; 6:14; 9:17; 6:20)
SOCIAL PROMOTION: Мыслывый – 16, Юрийчук – 12, Бондарь – 11, Русановский – 10, Годованец - 8
Петрусенко – 6.
BEIT GRAND: Кушниров – 6, Макашунин – 6, Поляков – 6, Махров – 3, Москальчук – 3, Зайцев – 1.

 

28.11.2019

БИЗНЕС ЛИГА ОБЛ

NEW CREW - МАРСЕЛЬ 57:53 (7:12; 20:16; 12:14; 18:11)
NEW CREW: Богатирев - 20, Давидюк - 14, Митрофанов - 12, Гончарук - 6, Кагаов - 5.
МАРСЕЛЬ: Ильченко Р. - 15, Сычов - 12, Арестов - 9, Фазазиев - 7, Ильченко М. - 6, Ищенко - 2, Билан - 2.


ДЕТСКАЯ ЛИГА ОБЛ ЮНОШИ 2005 -2006

ДБК «ЮГ БАСКЕТ» - ДБК «ЮГ БАСКЕТ» (2 ком) 29:19 (14:7; 4:6; 6:1; 5:5)
ДБК "ЮГ БАСКЕТ": Спринсян - 7, Яхнис - 6, Кичук - 5, Серд - 5, Клещев - 3, Радукан - 3.
ДБК "ЮГ БАСКЕТ» (2 ком): Греков - 7, Панов - 5, Булыгин-Шрамко - 3, Мазурский - 2, Буряченко - 2.

 

27.11.2019

БИЗНЕС ЛИГА ОБЛ

ТРИАДА – СДЮСШОР им. ЛИТВАКА - 2003 69:45 (15:9; 21:16; 12:13; 21:7)
ТРИАДА: Харченко – 24, Колымба – 19, Сантынин – 8, Зайко – 7, Мамалыга – 6, Борчан – 5.
СДЮСШОР им. ЛИТВАКА – 2003: Шевченко – 14, Свирский – 7, Узун – 7, Мозолев – 6, Чернокалов – 3, Артюхов – 2, Бондарь – 2, Карпенко – 2, Марченко -2.


ДЕТСКАЯ ЛИГА ОБЛ ЮНОШИ 2005-2006

БК «ЧАЙКА» – БК «10 КВАРТАЛ» 79:35 (20:6; 17:16; 32:4; 10:9)
БК «ЧАЙКА»: Ковальчук – 24, Клименко – 19, Солтановский – 12, Третьяков – 10, Балмашнов – 6, Коваленко – 4, Мельниченко – 4.
БК «10 КВАРТАЛ»: Кекул – 14, Стрижак – 10, Ивасюк – 5, Гусаров – 4, Бергер – 2.

 

26.11.2019

ЮЖНЫЙ ДИВИЗИОН ОБЛ

AIRШИПЫ - IT ODESSA 39:51 (12:13; 7:21; 7:9; 13:8)
AIRШИПЫ: Кисилев - 15, Косовский - 15, Губанов - 4, Пунда – 3, Кривенюк - 2.
IT ODESSA: Ярмоленко – 25, Попов А. - 7, Педьев - 6, Чекамасов - 4, Тищенко - 3, Попов Ю. - 2, Савич - 2, Филин - 2.


ДЕТСКАЯ ЛИГА ОБЛ 2005-2006

ШТОРМ - ДБК "ЮГ БАСКЕТ" (2 ком) 92:48 (26:8; 18:13; 25:9; 23:18)
ШТОРМ: Хмель – 41, Музычук – 16, Лыгалов – 15, Семенов – 14, Лазарев – 2, Паламарчук – 2, Хмелевой – 2.
ДБК «ЮГ БАСКЕТ» (2 ком.): Греков – 20, Бондаренко – 18, Буряченко – 6, Дзедзик – 2, Киракосян – 2.

 

25.11.2019

СУПЕРЛИГА

ПИЩЕВИК – FOREX CLUB 64:76 (13:25; 14:14; 23:13; 14:24)
ПИЩЕВИК: Волчанов – 23, Коломийченко – 12, Штырба – 10, Волков – 9, Сапсай – 4, Москалюк – 2, Парвадов – 2.
FOREX CLUB: Родионов – 23, Политов – 15, Пессоа – 13, Скира – 11, Баранов – 8, Таранюк – 4, Боенга – 2.

 

24.11.2019

БИЗНЕС ЛИГА ОБЛ

ИВМС - СДЮСШОР ЛИТВАКА - 2004 88:82


ЮЖНЫЙ ДИВИЗИОН ОБЛ

НИКА – SHOOTERS 96:56 (19:12; 23:14; 28:15; 26:15)
НИКА: Баринов - 22, Волов - 21, Фролов - 16, Быстров - 15, Ватинский - 7, Шпика - 7, Терентьев - 6, Берлан – 2.
SHOOTERS: Симаченко - 15, Чугуров - 10, Бельков - 8, Дицен - 8, Стобиц - 7, Мельник - 6,
Сморж – 2.


ДЕТСКАЯ ЛИГА ОБЛ ЮНОШИ 2005-2006

ВАЗОС – Марсель 39:49

ДЕТСКАЯ ЛИГА ОБЛ ЮНОШИ 2009 и младше

ГАВРОШ – МОРСКИЕ ВОЛКИ 50:11

ВАЗОС – МАРСЕЛЬ 56:10

 

22.11.2019

ЮЖНЫЙ ДИВИЗИОН ОБЛ

СДЮСШОР - SOCIAL PROMOTION 26:87 (8:19; 5:21; 6:16; 7:31)
СДЮСШОР: Рыжий - 8, Маковейчук - 5, Мельников - 3, Вернер - 2, Гаркуша - 2, Кухтик- 2, Качмер - 2, Марчевский - 2.
SOCIAL PROMOTION: Годованец - 22, Русановский - 18, Семененко - 18, Бондар - 14, Мыслывый - 9, Петрусенко - 6.


SALAMANDЕR-ШИПЫ 82:90 (16:24; 22:14; 16:26; 28:26)
SALAMANDЕR: Стыров - 40, Олениченко - 15, Метелкин - 11, Иваненко - 9, Мелащенко - 3, Андронович - 2, Кукелько – 2.
ШИПЫ: Биньковский - 43, Левицкий - 14, Баранов - 12, Кучерявых – 8, Симонов – 6, Саура - 5, Джигора – 2.

 

21.11.2019

ЮЖНЫЙ ДИВИЗИОН ОБЛ

BEIT GRAND-ОБШ - AIRШИПЫ 32:92 (11:31; 1:30; 9:12; 11:19)
BEIT GRAND-ОБШ: Вершенко - 7, Махров - 7, Головко - 4, Лепишев - 4, Москальчук - 3, Мациевский - 2, Хмара - 2, Чайка - 2, Поляков - 1.
AIRШИПЫ: Пунда - 18, Косовский - 17, Киселев - 16, Басенко - 12, Кривенюк - 10, Гальперин - 8, Люшненко - 8, Губанов - 3,


НИКА - с. НЕРУБАЙСКОЕ 72:32 (8:10; 24:3; 21:12; 19:7)
НИКА: Кириллов - 23, Терентьев - 13, Фролов - 12, Волков - 8, Ракунин - 8, Вальчук - 3, Каминский А. - 2,
Кузнецов - 2, Шпика - 1.
с. НЕРУБАЙСКОЕ: Лутковский - 19, Компан - 7, Михеев - 2, Токанский - 2, Харламов - 2.

 

20.11.2019

СУПЕРЛИГА ОБЛ

FOREX CLUB - БИПА-ОДЕССА 62:67 (15:13; 8:23; 24:16; 15:15)
FOREX CLUB: Пессоа - 15, Скира - 15, Кодола - 10, Конев - 10, Политов - 9, Живаго - 3.
БИПА-ОДЕССА: Николенко - 13, Мустяца - 12, Розенцвит - 11, Соловей Д. - 9, Лопухов - 7, Соловей И. - 6, Стоянов - 5, Бугорский - 4.


BEST TEAM - ПИЩЕВИК 65:63 (23:18; 12:18; 13:20; 17:7)
BEST TEAM: Шашков - 19, Фронченко - 17,Ильичёв - 10, Петля А. - 8, Верник - 6, Песков - 3, Оландер - 2.
ПИЩЕВИК: Парвадов - 13, Сапсай - 13, Волчанов - 8, Москалюк - 8, Волков - 7, Штырба - 4.

Протокол - statistika_fiba_polnaja_bet_vs_pisch.pdf [113,17 Kb] (cкачиваний: 16)

 

19.11.2019

ЮЖНЫЙ ДИВИЗИОН ОБЛ

IT ODESSA - ОБШ ИМ. А. БЕЛОСТЕННОГО 57:51 (16:14; 12:13; 17:8; 12:16)
IT ODESSA: Ярошенко- 16, Тищенко - 8, Чекамасов - 6, Попов Ю. - 5, Педьев- 4, Попов А. - 4, Савич - 4, Стоянков - 4,Филин - 4, Бурлак - 2.
ОБШ ИМ. А. БЕЛОСТЕННОГО: Дроздов - 11, Юхимчак - 10, Петров - 9, Самусевич - 8, Демкин - 7, Гончаренко - 2, Кобылян - 2, Пушмин - 2.

 

16.11.2019

СУПЕРЛИГА ОБЛ

ЛЕГИОН-СТРОИТЕЛЬ – ПИЩЕВИК 66:63 (19:19; 21:13; 10:14; 16:17)
ЛЕГИОН-СТРОИТЕЛЬ: Тонченко – 21, Ревзин – 18, Огарков – 10, Полторацкий – 6, Сильковский – 4, Хмызников – 4, Сербенов – 3.
ПИЩЕВИК: Волчанов – 17, Волков – 16, Сапсай – 14, Парвадов – 6, Штырба – 6, Москалюк – 4.

Протокол - statistika_fiba_polnaja_leg_vs_pisch.pdf [110,81 Kb] (cкачиваний: 26)


ЮЖНЫЙ ДИВИЗИОН ОБЛ

SHOOTERS– СДЮСШОР 60:26 (12:2; 12:14; 27:4; 9:6)
SHOOTERS: Стовпец - 20, Фезазиев - 20, Чушуров - 12, Дицан – 4, Симаченко – 4.
СДЮСШОР: Гаркуша - 8, Рак - 8, Кухтик - 2, Николайчук – 2, Майтан - 2, Мельников - 2, Рыжий – 2.

 

15.11.2019

СУПЕРЛИГА ОБЛ

BEST TEAM - FOREX CLUB-ОНПУ 76:61 (23:14; 18:13; 21:16; 14:18)
BEST TEAM: Шашков - 29, Петля С. - 12, Фронченко - 11, Верник - 7, Петля А. - 6, Горобец - 5, Халабуда - 4, Карпенко -2.
FOREX CLUB-ОНПУ: Политов - 18, Баранов - 8, Пессоа - 8, Радионов - 8, Таранюк - 8, Живаго - 5, Скира - 5, Ильчук - 1.


БИЗНЕС ЛИГА ОБЛ

ВОИНЫ – ВОХР-ОПЗ 61:77 (8:24; 16:20; 22:14; 15:20)
ВОИНЫ: Карпов – 22, Коваленко - 14, Бабич - 10, Кудаков - 5, Бабин-4, Компан-4, Лутковский-2.
ВОХР-ОПЗ: Коломиец М. - 35, Найко - 16, Коломиец А. - 11, Жорняк - 9, Архипов - 2, Письменный - 2, Степанов - 2, Анисимов - 1, Багаев – 1.


СДЮСШОР им. ЛИТВАКА Б.Д.-2004 - ТАИРОВА 51:69 (16:16; 11:16; 9:18; 15:19)

СДЮСШОР им. ЛИТВАКА Б.Д.-2004: Кириченко – 12, Баланюк – 10, Бондарчук – 9, Николаев – 6, Гуляев – 5, Ковязин – 5, Нестеренко – 4.
ТАИРОВА: Шилов – 29, Яцына – 11, Заколодяжный – 8, Рузаев – 7, Сухаруков – 6, Куманов – 4, Машкевич – 4.


ЮЖНЫЙ ДИВИЗИОН ОБЛ

AirШИПЫ – SOCIAL PROMOTION 31:63 (5:20; 3:12; 14:11; 9:20)
AirШИПЫ: Пунда - 8, Люшненко - 7, Гусаков - 5, Стасевич - 5, Басенко - 4, Кривенюк – 2.
SOCIAL PROMOTION: Русановский - 14, Юрийчук – 11, Годованец - 8, Клейман - 8, Мыслывый - 6, Петрусенко – 6, Семененко - 6, Мурчин – 4.

 

14.11.2019

БИЗНЕС ЛИГА ОБЛ

ВИРА - ЖАН 60:58 (19:19; 9:6; 11:13; 21:20)
ВИРА: Драгомир – 19, Шапошник И. – 15, Ланевский – 14, Григорьев -6, Шапошник О. – 4, Литвин – 2.
ЖАН: Горлачев – 13, Ян – 12, Померанцев – 8, Рыженков – 8, Гейна – 7, Спиркин – 4, Перунов – 4,
Маленков – 2.


СДЮСШОР им. ЛИТВАКА Б.Д.-2003 - DREAM TEAM 70:41 (18:10; 21:12; 21:11; 17:8)
СДЮСШОР им. ЛИТВАКА Б.Д.-2003: Узун – 14, Мозолев – 13, Марченко – 12, Шевченко - 10, Венгер – 6, Бузовский – 5, Чернокалов – 4, Артюхов – 2, Бондарь – 2, Яготин – 2.
DREAM TEAM: Бялецкий К. – 15, Ливанов – 12, Перуцкий – 7, Ханеня – 5, Геленюк – 2.


ЮЖНЫЙ ДИВИЗИОН ОБЛ

НИКА – СДЮСШОР 73:56 (18:16; 19:12; 23:26; 23:12)
НИКА: Волков - 20, Быстров - 18, Фролов - 16, Ракунин - 14, Кузнецов – 3, Каминский А – 2.
СДЮСШОР: Банов - 24, Рыжий - 8, Кухтик - 7, Шаманский-6, Мельников-4, Каркуша-3,
Вернер - 2, Килык - 2,


ШИПЫ - IT ODESSA 20:0

 

12.11.2019

БИЗНЕС ЛИГА ОБЛ

СДЮСШОР ИМ. ЛИТВАКА 2004 - ВОИНЫ 35:70 (8:19; 12:14; 7:22; 8:15)
СДЮСШОР ИМ. ЛИТВАКА 2004: Орешин - 8, Нестеренко - 8, Кириченко - 6, Березин - 4, Мищенко - 3, Сугак - 3, Баланюк - 2, Гулев - 2.
ВОИНЫ: Карпов - 19, Бабич - 11, Кудаков - 10, Бабин - 8, Компан - 7, Салеев - 4, Гришко - 4, Коваленко - 4, Лутковский - 3.


ГЕРМЕС – ДБК «ЮГ БАСКЕТ» 67:45 (20:12; 11:14; 21:8; 15:11)

ГЕРМЕС: Даниленко – 16, Гордиян Сер. – 13, Гайдайчук – 11, Чеков – 11, Деберкин – 7, Гордиян Ст. – 7, Костарев – 2.
ДБК «ЮГ БАСКЕТ»: Кабанов – 19, Олейник – 9, Устименко – 8, Бабич – 5, Павловский – 4.


NWE CREW - СДЮСШОР им. ЛИТВАКА Б.Д.-2003 69:82 (23:19; 12:24; 16:18; 18:21)
NEW CREW: Давидчук - 22, Богатырёв - 19, Замлынный - 15, Гончарук - 6, Кагаов - 4, Белостоцкий - 3.
СДЮСШОР им. ЛИТВАКА Б. Д.-2003: Мозалев - 23, Чернокалов - 15, Узун - 15, Шевченко - 11, Свирский - 10, Марченко - 8.

 

11.11.2019

СУПЕРЛИГА ОБЛ

ПИЩЕВИК – БИПА-ОДЕССА 70:66 ОТ (23:13; 13:19; 12:15; 12:12; 10:6)
ПИЩЕВИК: Волчанов – 26, Коломийченко – 20, Волков – 9, Штырба – 8, Сапсай – 7.
БИПА-ОДЕССА: Бугорский – 15, Соловей Д. – 14, Николенко – 12, Бандюк – 9, Мустяца – 6, Стоянов – 4, Лопухов -3, Розенцвит – 3.

Протокол - statistika_fiba_polnaja_pisch_vs_bip.pdf [116,64 Kb] (cкачиваний: 18)


БИЗНЕС ЛИГА ОБЛ

ТРИАДА - BADGERS 63:50 (8:16; 22:12; 16:18; 17:4)
ТРИАДА: Харченко – 26, Колымба – 15, Сантынин – 14, Борчан – 2, Дьяченко – 2, Мамалыга – 2, Тарандюк – 2.
BADGERS: Шалашенко – 15, Бурдейный – 12, Тутар – 8, Майборос – 7, Волошин – 6, Парфенов – 2.

 

09.11.2019

СУПЕРЛИГА ОБЛ

ЛЕГИОН-СТРОИТЕЛЬ – БИПА-ОДЕССА 70:52 (11:13; 16:12; 21:18; 22:9)
ЛЕГИОН-СТРОИТЕЛЬ: Огарков – 24, Сильковский – 16, Тонченко – 15, Кушниров – 7, Дранченко – 3, Полторацкий – 3, Горгуша – 2.
БИПА-ОДЕССА: Мустяца – 12, Бандюк – 9, Николенко – 7, Лопухов – 6, Бугорский - 4, Соловей Д. – 4, Соловей И. – 4, Розенцвит – 3, Каркищенко – 2, Масколенко – 1.

Протокол - fiba-box-score-leg-vs-bip-09-nojabrja.pdf [119,77 Kb] (cкачиваний: 7)


БИЗНЕС ДИГА ОБЛ

СДЮСШОР им. ЛИТВАКА Б. Д.-2004- МАРСЕЛЬ45:38 (14:12; 8:10; 9:9; 14:7)
СДЮСШОР им. ЛИТВАКА Б. Д. : Кириченко- 6, Орешник - 9, Сугак - 5, Николаев - 8, Евтушенко - 2, Нестеренко - 6, Бондарчук - 2, Лука - 4, Ковязин - 3.
Марсель: Новиков - 6, Арестов - 8, Сычов - 10, Ищенко - 3, Фезазиев- 9, Хрулев - 2.


ЮЖНЫЙ ДИВИЗИОН ОБЛ

SHOOTERS – SOCIAL PROMOTION 34:62 (7:15; 5:15; 8:14; 14:18)
SHOOTERS: Чунгуров - 16, Стопец - 9, Бельков – 8. Махов - 2, Сипаченко – 2.
SOCIAL PROMOTION: Мыслывый - 14, Клейман – 9, Петрусенко – 9, Бондар - 8, Юрийчук - 8, Годованец - 7, Мурчин – 7.


ШИПЫ – BEIT GRAND 103:57 (27:8; 28:16; 22:28; 26:5)
ШИПЫ: Гасанов - 31, Левицкий - 27, Баранов – 20, Саура - 15, Смединский - 6, Балан – 4.
BEIT GRAND: Матиевский – 17, Фролов - 10, Москальчук - 6, Поляков - 6, Хмара - 6, Чайка - 4, Головко – 2, Зайцев – 2, Лепишев-2, Махров – 2.


SALAMANDER – с. НЕРУБАЙСКОЕ 63:50 (10:10; 17:16; 17:9; 19:15)
SALAMANDER: Олениченко - 15, Андропович - 12, Иваненко - 12, Остапенко – 12, Метелкин - 5, Олейник - 4, Стыров – 3.
с. НЕРУБАЙСКОЕ: Компан - 30, Лутковский - 9, Михеев - 6, Мартиян - 3, Харламов – 2.

 

08.11.2019

ЮЖНЫЙ ДИВИЗИОН ОБЛ

СДЮСШОР - AIRШИПЫ 33:51 (7:17; 10:12; 10:10; 6:12)
СДЮСШОР: Балтажи - 13, Гаркуша - 6, Рак - 5, Рыжий - 4, Маковейчук - 3, Нгуен Ж. - 2.
AIRШИПЫ: Косовский - 12, Бубанов - 10, Киселев - 9, Басенеко - 5, Аделартей - 4, Пунда - 4 Гальперин - 4, Люшненко - 3.


SOCIAL PROMOTION – ОБШ им А. БЕЛОСТЕННОГО-2003 55:37 (14:9; 13:14; 18:5; 10:9)
SOCIAL PROMOTION: Юрийчук – 14, Семененко – 11, Мыслывый – 10, Русановский – 10, Годованец – 4, Бондарь – 3, Петрусенко – 3.
ОБШ им А. БЕЛОСТЕННОГО-2003: Лутвалиев – 11, Петров – 6, Самусевич – 6, Демкин – 5, Дроздов -3, Кобылян – 3, Максимчук – 3, Юхимчак – 1.

 

07.11.2019

БИЗНЕС ЛИГА ОБЛ

МАРСЕЛЬ - ВИРА 40:67 (12:14; 4:23; 13:17; 11:13)
МАРСЕЛЬ: Арестов - 14, Ильченко Р. - 11, Ильченко - 4, Сычов - 4, Скрыпник - 3, Ищенко - 2, Козиков - 2.
ВИРА: Шапошник И. - 14, Драгомир - 11, Горбунов - 11, Григорьев - 7, Литвин - 6, Ланевский - 5, Сидоров - 5, Шапошник О. - 4, Тымчишин - 4.


СДЮСШОР им. Литвака Б.Д.-2003 - ТАИРОВА 82:47 (28:19; 18:4; 16:12; 20:12)
СДЮШОР им. Литвака Б.Д.-2003: Шевченко – 17, Бондарь - 10, Мозолев – 10, Узун – 9, Артюхов – 8, Свирский – 7, Чернокалов – 7, Марченко – 6, Бузовский – 3, Венгер – 3, Хрисов – 2.
ТАИРОВА: Заколодяжный – 13, Шилов – 9, Куманов – 8, Рузаев – 7, Зиновьев – 4, Карбуюк – 4, Машкевич – 2.


ЮЖНЫЙ ДИВИЗИОН ОБЛ

НИКА - BEIT GRAND – ОБШ 84:30 (15:4; 27:2; 23:12; 19:12)
НИКА: Фролов – 18, Каминский А. – 12, Терентьев – 12, Ракуник – 10, Быстров – 8, Кириллов – 8, Волков – 6, Вальчук – 3, Шпика – 3, Барка – 2, Каминский Н. – 2, Кузнецов – 1.
BEIT GRAND – ОБШ: Фролов – 11, Мациевский – 5, Лепишев – 4, Москальчук – 3, Поляков – 3, Хмара – 3, Головко - 1.


IT Odessa - SHOOTERS 42:26 (18:6; 6:5; 8:5; 10:10)
IT Odessa: Ярмоленко - 16, Филин - 10, , Савич - 4, Бурлак – 3, Румянцев- 3, Станков - 3, Чекамасов - 2, Попов – 1.
SHOOTERS: Чунгуров - 9, Бальков - 6, Дицан - 5, Махов- 2, Симаченко – 2, Стовпец - 2.

 

06.11.2019

СУПЕРЛИГА ОБЛ

FOREX CLUB - MEX 56:54 (13:6; 13:31; 23:10; 7:7)
FOREX CLUB Кодова – 20, Политов – 10, Скира – 10, Пессоа – 6, Родионов – 6, Таранюк – 3, Баранов - 1.
МЕХ: Лозинский – 20, Адамович – 12, Ярмаки – 12, Филиппович – 5, Скрипец – 3, Браславиц – 2.


БИЗНЕС ЛИГА ОБЛ

ТРИАДА - ИВМС 84:41 (22:10; 24:8; 21:11; 17:12)
ТРИАДА: Сантынин -24, Тарандюк – 18, Колымба – 16, Димитров – 9, Бойченко – 7, Мамалыга – 7,
Борчан – 3.
ИВМС: Соколов – 12, Тимановский – 11, Лещенко – 8, Тарасенко – 6, Марущенко – 4.

 

05.11.2019

БИЗНЕС ЛИГА ОБЛ

ВИРА – DREAM TEAM 74:51 (14:11; 17:14; 24:14; 19:12)
ВИРА: Ланевский – 17, Григорьев – 14, Шапошник О. – 12, Литвин – 11, Горбунов – 8, Сидоров – 4,
Тымчишин – 4, Шапошник И. – 4.
DREAM TEAM: Зуй – 15, Гавриленко – 10, Ливанов – 10, Рогозянов – 9, Рахимкулов – 4, Расторгуев – 3.


ЮЖНЫЙ ДИВИЗИОН ОБЛ

НИКА - IT ODESSA 52:48 (16:10; 14:7; 3:17; 19:14)
НИКА: Кирилов - 15, Терентьев - 12, Быстров - 11, Фролов - 10, Ракулин - 3, Кузнецов - 1.
IT ODESSA: Ярошенко - 18, Педьев - 14, Красножон - 8, Бурлак - 6, Савич - 1, Филин - 1.

 

03.11.2019

БИЗНЕС ЛИГА ОБЛ

ИВМС- ЖАН 63:73 (15:11; 13:12; 9:18; 26:22)
ИВМС: Соколов - 15, Лещенко - 14, Марущенко – 10, Орлов - 8, Тарасенко - 7, Собалев - 6, Корнюшин - 2, Дударенко - 1,.
ЖАН: Ян - 23, Перунов - 14, Гейна - 10, Рыженков - 10, Горлачев - 6, Ковалев - 6, Рыженко - 3, Букач - 1.


СДЮСШОР им. ЛИТВАКА Б.Д,-2004 - МАРСЕЛЬ 45:38 (14:12; 8:10; 9:9; 14:7)
СДЮСШОР им. ЛИТВАКА Б.Д,-2004: Орешник - 9, Николаев - 8, Кириченко- 6, Нестеренко - 6, Сугак - 5, Лука - 4, Ковязин – 3, Бондарчук - 2, Евтушенко – 2.
МАРСЕЛЬ: Сычов - 10, Фезазиев- 9, Арестов - 8, Новиков - 6, Ищенко - 3, Хрулев - 2.


ЮЖНЫЙ ДИВИЗИОН ОБЛ

SHOOTERS - SALAMANDER 43:51 (9:10; 9:15; 12:14; 13:12)
SHOTERS: Дилявер – 23, Бельков – 8, Стовпец – 7, Симаченко – 3, Жилин – 2.
SALAMANDER: Стыров – 22, Олейниченко – 10, Иваненко – 6, Метёлкин – 5, Олейник – 4, Андронович – 2, Мовчанюк – 2.


ШИПЫ – SOCIAL PROMOTION 69:55 (23:13; 13:19; 11:14; 22:9)
ШИПЫІ: Симонов – 17, Шимбарёв – 13, Синкевич – 12, Кучерявых – 11, Поканай – 8, Балан – 3, Саура – 3, Биньковский – 2.
SOCIAL PROMOTION: Семененко – 12, Юрийчук – 10, Русановский – 8, Петрусенко – 7, Бондарь – 6, Годованец – 4, Мурчин – 3, Мыслывый – 2.

 

02.11.2019

СУПЕРЛИГА ОБЛ

ЛЕГИОН-СТРОИТЕЛЬ – FOREX CLUB 49:45 (13:8; 13:11; 13:11; 10:15)
ЛЕГИОН-СТРОИТЕЛЬ: Огарков - 15, Тончеко - 15, Сильковский - 8, Горгуша - 7, Пастушенко -2, Хмызников -2.
FOREX CLUB: Скира - 23, Политов - 7, Пессоа - 6, Баранов - 4, Родионов - 3, Боенга - 2.


БИЗНЕС ЛИГА ОБЛ

СДЮСШОР им. ЛИТВАКА Б.Д.-2004 – DREAM TEAM 52:69 (2:17; 12:12; 15:21; 23:19)
СДЮСШОР им. ЛИТВАКА Б.Д.-2004: Кириченко - 17, Нестеренко - 8, Николаев - 8, Березин - 5, Бондарчук - 5, Сугак - 4, Лука – 2, Мищенко - 2, Гуляев – 1.
DREAM TEAM: Ксензук – 29, Зуй – 13, Ливанов - 11, Бялецкий – 9, Рахимкулов - 5, Перуцкий – 2.


ЮЖНЫЙ ДИВИЗИОН ОБЛ

СДЮСШОР – с. НЕРУБАЙСКОЕ 25:68 (2:30; 6:17; 4:15; 13:6)
СДЮСШОР: Николайчук - 8, Вернер - 4, Рыжий - 4, Гончаренко – 3, Кипык - 2, Морчевский - 2, Ревинок – 2.
С. НЕРУБАЙСКОЕ: Лутковский – 18, Михирев - 14, Компан - 10, Краснянский - 8, Халанов - 6, Токарский - 4, Мартиян - 4, Ледеников - 2, Сарабун – 2.

 

01.11.2019

БИЗНЕС ЛИГА ОБЛ

ВОИНЫ – ДБК «ЮГ БАСКЕТ» 68:63 (19:18; 15:19; 18:14; 16:12)
ВОИНЫ: Карпов – 35, Коволенко – 16, Лутковский – 6, Салеев – 6, Кудаков – 3, Гришко – 2, Компан – 1.
ДБК «ЮГ БАСКЕТ»: Кабанов – 16, Баранов – 12, Ярошенко – 10, Бабич – 9, Педлинский – 6, Павловский – 4, Устименко – 4, Олейник – 2.


ГЕРМЕС – ВОХР-ОПЗ 42:75 (13:16; 7:21; 12:17; 10:21)
ГЕРМЕС: Даниленко – 13, Болгарин – 7, Чеков – 7, Гайдайчук – 6, Лупинский – 6, Гордиян Стас – 2, Деберкин – 2.
ВОХР-ОПЗ: Найко – 19, Жорняк – 17, Коломиец – 15, Симинеев – 9, Бураков – 8, Степанов Д. – 4, Сухарников – 2.

 

31.10.2019

БИЗНЕС ЛИГА ОБЛ

ВИРА - NEW CREW 70:45 (19:10; 20:14; 15:10; 16:11)
ВИРА: Ланевский - 26, Григорьев - 14, Драгомир - 13, Шапошник - 10, Горбунов - 3, Литвин - 2, Тюшков - 2.
NEW CREW: Давидчук - 12, Замлынный - 10, Белостоцкий - 7, Кагаов - 7, Терляцкий - 3, Богатырев - 2, Гриб - 2, Миносов - 2.


ТАИРОВА - BADGERS 37:43 (11:11; 13:17; 7:4; 6:11)

ТАИРОВА: Карбуюк - 8, Яцына - 8, Шилов - 7, Зиновьев- 6, Рузаев - 4, Заколодяжный - 2, Куманов - 2.
BADGERS: Волошин - 11, Соловьев - 11, Квасюк - 5, Назаренко - 5, Парфенов - 4, Бурдейный - 2, Тутар - 2, Шалашенко - 2, Бойко - 1.


ЮЖНЫЙ ДИВИЗИОН ОБЛ

SALAMANDER - НИКА 51:85 (10:20; 11:27; 25:20; 5:18)
SALAMANDER: Стыров - 17, Иваненко - 9, Олейник - 7, Метёлкин - 5, Олениченко - 5, Остапенко - 4, Андронович - 2, Мовчанюк - 2.
НИКА: Быстров - 26, Кириллов - 17, Фролов - 18, Терентьев - 15, Ракунин - 8, Шпика - 1.

 

30.10.2019

БИЗНЕС ЛИГА ОБЛ

ТРИАДА - МАРСЕЛЬ 79:48 (12:8; 14:15; 37:15; 19:7)
ТРИАДА: Харченко - 26, Мамалыга - 21, Борчан - 9, Димитров - 8, Колымба - 8, Дьяченко - 4, Бойченко - 2, Тарандюк - 1.
МАРСЕЛЬ: Сычов - 10, Фезазиев - 10, Ильченко Р. - 8, Билан - 7, Арестов - 5, Ищенко - 4, Ильченко М. - 2, Скрипник - 2.

 

29.10.2019

СУПЕРЛИГА

БИПА-ОДЕССА - BEST TEAM 43:69 (14:15; 2:17; 8:16; 19:21)
ОДЕССА-БИПА: Мустяца - 8, Николенко - 8, Бандюк - 6, Басов - 5, Соловей Д. - 4, Соловей И. - 4, Бугорский - 2. Лопухов - 2, Розенцвит - 2, Стоянов - 2.
BEST TEAM: Шашков - 15, Фронченко - 10, Халабуда - 9, Петля А. - 9, Ильичев - 8, Верник - 6, Петля С.- 6, Карпенко - 4, Оландер - 2.


ЮЖНЫЙ ДИВИЗИОН ОБЛ

ОБШ им. А. БЕЛОСТЕННОГО - AIRШИПЫ 59:51 (11:12; 20:17; 9:17; 19:5)
ОБШ им. А. БЕЛОСТЕННОГО: Лутвалиев - 25, Петров - 8, Пушмин - 5, Кобылян - 4, Максимчук - 4, Самусевич - 4, Гончаренко - 3, Демкин - 3, Юхимчак - 3.
AIRШИПЫ: Косовский - 22, Копик - 16, Кисилев - 6, Басенко - 5, Адералтей - 2.

СДЮСШОР им. ЛИТВАКА Б.Д. - IT ODESSA 32:86 (14:24; 10:19; 6:19; 3:24)
СДЮСШОР им. ЛИТВАКА Б.Д.: Банов - 10, Маковейчук - 9, Габуша - 7, Вернер - 2, Рыжий - 2.
IT ODESSA: Педьев - 19, Яроменко - 18, Попов Ю. - 14, Бурлаку - 9, Филин - 9, Чекамасов - 8, Савич - 7, Попов А. - 2.

 

28.10.2019

СУПЕРЛИГА

ПИЩЕВИК - МЕХ 20:0


ЮЖНЫЙ ДИВИЗИОН ОБЛ

BEIT GRAND-ОБШ - ОБШ им. А. БЕЛОСТЕННОГО 33:134 (11:38; 8:31; 2:41; 12:24)
BEIT GRAND-ОБШ: Фролов - 18, Хмара - 7, Поляков - 5, Головко - 2, Махров - 1.
ОБШ им. А. БЕЛОСТЕННОГО: Петров - 32, Лутвалиев - 22, Демкин - 21,Самусевич - 18, Кобылян - 11, Гончаренко - 9, Юхимчак - 8, Дроздов - 7, Максимчук - 6.

 

27.10.2019

БИЗНЕС ЛИГА ОБЛ

ИВМС - ТАИРОВА 56:68 (14:10; 4:20; 28:22; 10:16)
ИВМС: Ворлан - 18, Лещенко - 9, Марущенко - 9, Орлов - 6, Соколов- 4, Тимашевский - 4, Питкевич - 3, Корнюшин - 2, Поздняков - 1.
ТАИРОВА: Яцына - 19, Карбуюк - 12, Зиновьев - 13, Заколодяжный - 8, Куманов - 7, Рузаев - 5, Машкевич - 4.

ВОХР-ОПЗ - МАРСЕЛЬ 106:60 (28:13; 24:14; 29:9; 25:24)
ВОХР-ОПЗ: Симинеев - 21, Жорняк - 16, Коломиец А. - 15, Найко- 15, Анисимов - 12, Коломиец М. - 11, Архипов - 10, Степанов - 4, Бураков - 2.
МАРСЕЛЬ: Ильченко Р. - 13, Вандермерде - 10, Козиков - 8, Сычов - 8, Фезазиев - 8, Ильченко М. - 6, Новиков - 4, Ищенко - 3.


ЮЖНЫЙ ДИВИЗИОН ОБЛ

ОБШ им. А. Белостенного - с. НЕРУБАЙСКОЕ 65:24 (15:0; 21:9; 11:10; 18:5)
ОБШ им. А. БЕЛОСТЕННОГО: Демкин - 16, Самусевич - 10, Максимчук - 7, Дроздов - 6, Пушмин - 6, Рамин - 6, Юхимчак - 6, Кобылян - 4, Петров - 4.
с. НЕРУБОЙСКОЕ: Лутковский - 6, Пселица - 5, Балтян - 4, Михерев - 4, Веденников - 3, Токарский - 2,

SHOOTERS - BEIT GRAND - ОБШ 65:11 (18:3; 18:0; 10:5; 19:3)
SHOOTERS: Жилин - 13, Бельков - 12, Иванченко - 10, Мельник - 10, Сморж - 9, Чунгуров - 7, Стовпец - 4.
BEIT GRAND - ОБШ: Москальчук - 4, Зайцев - 2, Поляков - 2, Фролов - 2, Мациевский - 1.

 

26.10.2019

СУПЕРЛИГА ОБЛ

ЛЕГИОН-СТРОИТЕЛЬ - BEST TEAM 66:88 (5:20; 20:28; 28:18; 15:22)
ЛЕГИОН-СТРОИТЕЛЬ: Сильковский - 16, Сербинов - 14, Любинец - 8, Полторацкий - 8, Гаркуша - 5, Дранченко - 5, Хмызников - 5, Моисеенко - 3, Пастушенко - 2.
BEST TEAM:-Фронченко - 19, Шашков - 15, Верник - 11, Карпенко - 9, Петля А. - 9, Петля Ст. - 7, Ильичев - 4, Нефедченко - 4, Песков - 4, Оландер - 3, Халабуда - 3.

 

25.10.2019

БИЗНЕС ЛИГА ОБЛ

ВОИНЫ - BADGERS 61:81 (12:16; 22:22; 12:22; 15:21)
ВОИНЫ: Карпов - 30, Салеев - 12, Бабич Коваленко - 2, Бабин- 2, Бабич - 8, Лутковский - 2, Компан- 5, .
Badgers: Остапенко - 5, Волошин - 21, Шалашенко - 19, Соловьев - 17, Бойко - 5, Тутар - 7, Майборос - 7.


ЮЖНЫЙ ДИВИЗИОН ОБЛ

ШИПЫ-2 - ШИПЫ 65:73 (6:22; 19:14; 25:13; 15:24)
ШИПЫ-2: Косовский - 20, Корук - 14, Киселев - 12, Пунда - 7, Аделартий - 6, Гальперин - 5, Басенко - 1.
ШИПЫ: Биньковский - 30, Шимбарев - 17, Кучерявый - 10, Левицкий - 9, Король - 5,
Симонов - 2.

 

24.10.2019

БИЗНЕС ЛИГА ОБЛ

ВИРА - ДБК "ЮГ БАСКЕТ" 83:67 (22:14; 14:18; 22:15; 25:20)

ВИРА: Драгомир - 24, Шапошник И. - 20, Литвин - 11, Ланевский - 10, Григорьев - 9, Горбунов - 7, Шапошник О. - 2.
ДБК "ЮГ БАСКЕТ": Олейник - 20, Кабанов - 18, Баранов - 13, Бабич - 10, Устименко - 4, Жданович - 2.

NEW CREW - ИВСМ 80:67 (19:15; 17:26; 20:16; 24:10)

NEW CREW: Давидчук- 33, Богатырев - 15, Гончарук - 11, Кагаов - 9, Митрофанов - 6, Терлецкий - 4, Юшко- 2.
ИВСМ: Варлан - 17, Марущенко - 10, Орлов - 12, Тимашевский- 7, Питкевич - 8, Антонюк - 4, Лещенко - 4, Соколов - 3, Корнюшин - 2.


ЮЖНЫЙ ДИВИЗИОН ОБЛ

НИЕА - SOCIAL PROMOTION 33:48 (13:7; 11:15; 4:12; 5:14)
НИКА: Кирилов - 12, Терентьев - 12, Фролов - 7, Каминский - 2.
SOCIAL PROMOTION: Бондарь - 15, Юрийчук - 12, Годованец - 8, Семененко - 8, Петрусенко - 3, Мурчин - 2.

 

23.10.2019

БИЗНЕС ЛИГА

ТРИАДА - ЖАН 74:60 (25:16; 21:10; 17:22; 11:12)
ТРИАДА: Колымба - 23, Сантынин - 15, Харченко - 11, Зайко - 7, Дьяченко - 6, Борчан - 4, Димитров - 4, Мамалыга - 2, Тарандюк - 2.
ЖАН: Спиркин - 15, Гейна - 12, Горлачев - 9, Ян - 8, Перунов - 5, Померанцев - 4, Коваденко - 3, Маленков - 2, Рыженков - 2.

 

22.10.2019

БИЗНЕС ЛИГА ОБЛ

ГЕРМЕС - ОДЕССА 87:46 (23:12; 26:6; 23:10; 15:18)
ГЕРМЕС: Даниленко - 14, Аникиенко - 13, Гайдайчук - 13, Григорьев - 12, Алексеев - 9, Деберкин - 8, Лупинский - 6, Гордиян Ст - 3, Чеков - 3, Болгарин - 2, Гордиян Сер - 2, Митиоглу - 2.
ОДЕССА: Гавриленко - 21, Ливанов - 17,Рахинкулов - 2,
Расторкуев - 2, Рогозянов - 2, Швец - 2.


ЮЖНЫЙ ДИВИЗИОН ОБЛ

IT ODESSA - САЛАМАНДРА 58:41 (14:13; 14:7; 15:11; 15:10)
IT ODESSA: Педьев - 19, Ярошенко - 17, Филин - 8, Савич - 4, Бурлак - 3, Чекамасов - 3, Попов А. - 2, Попов Ю. - 2.
САЛАМАНДРА: Стыров - 16, Олейник - 8, Метелкин - 5, Остапенко - 5, Иваненко - 4, Мовчанюк - 2, Андронович - 1.

 

21.10.2019

СУПЕРЛИГА

ПИЩЕВИК - FOREX CLUB-ОНПУ 78:63 (24:16; 23:9; 18:18; 13:20)
ПИЩЕВИК: Волчанов - 18, Ткаченко - 18, Коломийченко - 18, Москалюк - 13, Волков - 8, Штырба - 8.
FOREX CLUB-ОНПУ: Родионов - 16, Политов - 15, Таранюк - 11, Боенга - 7, Гратий - 5, Скира - 5, Баранов - 2, Кравченко -2.

Протокол игры - fiba-box-score-pisch-vs-onp-21-oktjabrja.pdf [117,19 Kb] (cкачиваний: 28)  

 

20.10.2019

БИЗНЕС ЛИГА ОБЛ

ИВСМ-BADGERS 49:78 (13:20; 5:16; 14:24; 17:18)
ИВСМ: Орлов - 14, Марущенко - 13, Соколов - 10, Поздняков - 6, Антонюк - 2, Корнюшин - 2, Солобев - 2.
BADGERS: Тутар - 21, Шалашенко - 15, Менделеев - 13, Квасюк - 12, Назаренко - 6, Бойко - 5, Волошин - 2 Майборос - 2, Соловьев - 2,


ЮЖНЫЙ ДИВИЗИОН ОБЛ

ШИПЫ -ОБШ им. А.БЕЛОСТЕННОГО 70-77 (10-12; 18-21; 20-20; 22-24)
ШИПЫ: Шимбарев - 34, Синкевич - 12, Саура - 7, Баранов - 6, Гасанов - 4, Кучерявых - 4, Поконый - 2, Смединский - 1.
ОБШ им. А. БЕЛОСТЕННОГО: Самусевич - 31, Лубвалиев - 12, Пушмин - 9, Гончаренко - 7, Демкин - 7, Петров - 4, Максимчук - 3, Юхимчак - 3, Дроздов - 1.

 

19.10.2019

СУПЕРЛИГА

ЛЕГИОН-СТРОИТЕЛЬ - МЕХ 62:47 (21:11; 11:10; 13:14; 17:12)
ЛЕГИОН-СТРОИТЕЛЬ: Ревзин - 21, Любинец - 12, Огарков - 12, Сильковский - 12,
Сербенов - 4, Жоров - 3, Горкуша - 2, Пастушенко - 2, Хильчук - 2.
МЕХ: Лозинский - 14, Тиховский - 11, Адамович - 6, Ковальчук - 6, Ярмарки - 6, Стразов - 4.

 

18.10.2019

БИЗНЕС ЛИГА ОБЛ

ГЕРМЕС - МАРСЕЛЬ 66:20 (15:5; 15:5; 22:10; 14:0)
ГЕРМЕС: Аникиенко - 15, Алексеев - 10, Болгарин - 8, Даниленко - 8, Гордиян Ст. - 7, Чеков - 7, Митиоглу - 4, Деберкин - 3, Гордиян Сер. - 2,
Григорьев - 2.
МАРСЕЛЬ: Аристов - 7, Белан - 6, Скрипник - 3, Ильченко М. - 2, Мармусевич - 2.


ВОИНЫ - ТАИРОВА 60:55 (12:8; 13:14; 19:17; 16:16)

ВОИНЫ: Карпов - 16, Коваленко - 9, Силеев - 7, Бабич - 6, Компан- 6, Лутковский- 6, Кудаков - 5, Гришко - 3, Бабин - 2.
ТАИРОВА: Яцына - 18, Карбуюк - 11, Заколодяжный - 8, Сухоруков - 8, Шилов - 7, Куманов - 3.


ЮЖНЫЙ ДИВИЗИОН ОБЛ

SOOTERS -ШИПЫ -2 54:59 (10:7; 8:19; 12:16; 24:17)
SHOOTERS:Фазазиев - 18, Бельков - 16, Жилин - 10, Стобиц - 6, Дицян -2, Лыголо - 2.
ШИПЫ-2: Гальперин - 16, Киселев - 16, Басенко - 12, Пунда - 7, Аделартей - 6, Осадчук-2.

 

17.10.2019

БИЗНЕС ЛИГА ОБЛ

NEW CREW - ЖАН 50:54 (13:9; 6:10; 15:13; 16:22)
NEW CREW: Mитрофанов - 14, Богатырев - 13, Замлынный- 10, Давидчук- 6, Гончарук - 3, Кагаов - 2, Терлецкий - 2.
ЖАН: Спиркин - 12, Букач - 9, Померанцев - 9, Рыженков - 9, Перунов - 7, Ян - 4, Гейна - 2, Радян - 2.


ЮЖНЫЙ ДИВИЗИОН ОБЛ

ОБШ - BEIT GRAND - САЛАМАНДРА 52:84 (8:17; 8:24; 16:27; 20:16)
ОБШ - BEIT GRAND: Мациевский - 16, Прокофьев - 16, Вершенко - 6, Хмара - 6, Поляков - 4, Москальчук - 3, Головко - 1.
САЛАМАНДРА: Мовчанюк - 15, Андронович - 12, Иваненко - 10, Стыров - 12, Олейник - 9, Метелкин - 7, Дунаенко - 6, Мелащенко - 6, Остапенко - 5, Пинчук - 2.

 

16.10.2019

СУПЕРЛИГА ОБЛ

BEST TEAM - MEX 79:27 (16:9; 17:4; 26:6; 20:8)
BEST TEAM: Ильичев - 19, Шашков - 19, Карпенко - 9, Верник - 7, Халабуда - 6, Петля С. - 5, Оландер - 4, Петля А. - 4, Нефедченко - 3, Фронченко - 3.
MEX: Ярмаки - 12, Стразов - 4, Огарков А. - 3, Адамович - 2, Зайцев - 2, Скрипец - 2, Филиппович - 2.

Протокол игры - fiba-box-score-new-vs-jugb-10-oktjabrja.pdf [120,8 Kb] (cкачиваний: 83)


БИЗНЕС ЛИГА ОБЛ

ТРИАДА - ВОХР 65:70 (16:16; 12:16; 17:20; 20:18)
ТРИАДА: Колымба - 22, Сантынин - 18, Дудник - 6, Зайко - 6, Димитров - 6, Мамалыга - 4, Борчан - 3.
ВОХР: Жорняк - 21, Степанов П. - 15, Анисимов - 12, Найко - 11, Письменный - 6, Бураков - 3, Степанов Д. - 2.

 

15.10.2019

БИЗНЕС ЛИГА ОБЛ

ВИРА - СДЮСШОР им. ЛИТВАКА Б. Д. 51:54 (17:9; 13:16; 12:15; 9:14)
ВИРА: Григорьев - 19, Драгомир - 14, Ланевский - 6,Сидоров - 5, Шапошник - 4, Литвин - 3.
СДЮСШОР им. ЛИТВАКА Б. Д.
Шевченко - 14, Мозолев - 11, Бондарь - 8, Марченко- 8, Свирский-5, Узун - 3, Чернокалов-3, Карпенко - 2.


ЮЖНЫЙ ДИВИЗИОН ОБЛ

IT-ODESSA - c. НЕРУБАЙСКОЕ 52:33 (17:12; 12:8; 9:10;14:3)
IT-ODESSA:Ярошенко - 14, Филин - 9, Красножон - 8, Попов А, - 6, Тищенко - 6, Педьев - 5, Сович - 2, Чекамасов - 2.
с. НЕРУБАЙСКОЕ: Компан - 15, Лутковский - 10, Михирев - 6, Мартин - 2.

 

10.10.2019

БИЗНЕС ЛИГА

NEW CREW - ДБК "ЮГ БАСКЕТ" 69:63 (15:13; 13:10; 18:20; 23:20)
NEW CREW: Давидчук - 24, Богатырев - 17, Замлынный - 14, Юшко - 5, Митрофанов - 4, Кагаов - 2, Таранец - 2, Терлецкий - 1.
ДБК "ЮГ БАСКЕТ": Кабанов - 17, Олейник - 14, Баранов - 10, Павловский - 8, Бабич - 7, Устименко - 4, Мартынюк - 2, Харлан - 1.
Протокол игры - fiba-box-score-new-vs-jugb-10-oktjabrja.pdf [120,8 Kb] (cкачиваний: 83)