ОБЛ. Результаты игр на 10.08.2020

Просмотров: 1 356

10.08.2020

ЛЕТНЯЯ ЛИГА ОБЛ

КОНТАКТ - ШИПЫ 100:92 (22:20; 26:27; 21:21; 31:24)
КОНТАКТ: Григорьев - 24, Драгомир - 19, Бураков - 16, Коробкин - 13, ,Малиновский - 11, Шевченко - 8, Закиров - 6, Рыженко - 3.
ШИПЫ: Романов - 23, Бандюк - 22, Косовский - 18, Пунда - 18, Москалюк - 6, Аркавенко - 5,

DREAM TEAM - FOREX CLUB 79:102 (24:30; 21:25; 18:21; 13:24)
DREAM TEAM: Шашков - 41, Ливанов - 14, Перуцкий - 9, Геленюк - 8, Фомин - 7.
FOREX CLUB: Кодола - 27, Завадский - 19, Конев - 18, Пастушенко - 11, Политов - 9, Ткачук - 9, Петков - 7, Ильченко - 2.


ДЕТСКАЯ ЛИГА ОБЛ (2007 - 2008 гг.р.)

ДБК "ЮГ БАСКЕТ" - ШИПЫ 51:44 (8:7; 11:9; 16:10; 16:18)


ОВИДИЙ - ШИПЫ 56:54 (7:14; 19:20; 12:9; 18:11)

 

09.08.2020

ЛЕТНЯЯ ЛИГА ОБЛ

с. НЕРУБАЙСКОЕ - ЖАН 39:59
с. НЕРУБАЙСКОЕ: Лутковский - 16, Кудаков - 9, Винский - 6, Компан - 5, Юкар - 2.
ЖАН: Горлачев - 15, Таужнянский - 10, Мунтянов - 8, Соколовский - 7, Григорьев - 5, Гриншпун - 5, Кулешов - 5, Кузнецов - 4.

ВИРА-РЕТРО - ИМПУЛЬС (Овидиополь) 82:48
ВИРА-РЕТРО: Ильичев - 23, Калманов - 21, Орлов - 15, Литвин - 10, Чайка - 10, Рыженков - 3.
ИМПУЛЬС: Петрик - 16, Фадова - 14, Липатов - 10, Гуменюк - 6, Халабуда - 2.

DREAM TEAM - КОНТАКТ 62:81
DREAM TEAM : Ливанов - 23, Горобец - 22, Геленюк - 10, Фомин - 6, Перуцкий - 1.
КОНТАКТ: Кагаов - 19, Малиновский - 15, Закиров - 12, Бураков - 10, Ковалев - 9, Григорьев - 8, Корчук - 8.


ДЕТСКАЯ ЛИГА ОБЛ (2005-2006 гг.р.)

ВАЗОС - ФОНТАН 53:67 (14-21,16-12,15-16,8-17)


ДЕТСКАЯ ЛИГА ОБЛ (2009 г.р. и младше)

ПИРАТЫ - ТИТАНЫ 38:32 (8:10; 5:5; 16:11; 9:6)

 

08.08.2020

ЛЕТНЯЯ ЛИГА ОБЛ

ТАИРОВА - ШИПЫ 53:64 (8:14; 11:20; 18:14; 16:16)
ТАИРОВА: Ягодин - 23, Масленников - 18, Рудаков - 8, Карбуюк - 2, Куманов - 2.
ШИПЫ: Ризак - 17, Бандюк - 10, Москалюк - 9, Басенко - 8, Беньковский - 8, Косовский - 7, Пунда - 3, Марущенко - 2.

БИПА-ОДЕССА - ВИРА-РЕТРО 88:60 (18:14; 26:17; 25:19; 19:10)
БИПА-ОДЕССА: Ткаченко - 20, Соловей И .- 19, Стоянов - 16, Узун - 16, Свирский - 13, Розенцвит - 5.
ВИРА-РЕТРО: Калманов - 19, Шапошник И. - 17, Чайка - 12, Мамалыга - 6, Сидоров - 6.

 

07.08.2020

ЛЕТНЯЯ ЛИГА ОБЛ

НИКА - FOREX CLUB 52:81 (19:19; 16:23; 5:23; 12:16)
НИКА: Вальчук - 12; Кириллов - 9, Волков - 8, Шпика - 7, Фролов - 6, Диброва - 3, Колибабчук - 3 Каминский - 2, Терентьев - 2.
FOREX CLUB: Петков - 26, Политов - 20, Пастушенко - 18, Ильченко Р. - 11, Ильченко М. - 6.

МЕХ - ШИПЫ 77:65 (20:18; 7:18; 24:20; 26:9)
МЕХ: Полторацкий - 19, Неус - 17, Скрипец - 16, Зайцев - 13, Лозинский - 12.
ШИПЫ: Бандюк - 17, Косовский - 12, Романов - 12, Москалюк - 9, Марущенко - 9, Пунда - 5, Басенко - 2.


ДЕТСКАЯ ЛИГА ОБЛ (2005 - 2006 гг.р.)

ЧАЙКА - ФОНТАН 44:57 (9:12; 14:13; 12:17; 9:15)


ДЕТСКАЯ ЛИГА ОБЛ (2007-2008 гг.р.)

ШИПЫ - ЯСТРЕБЫ 22:49 (5:16; 4:5; 7:13; 6:15)

 

06.08.2020

ЛЕТНЯЯ ЛИГА ОБЛ

ИМПУЛЬС (Овидиополь)- ЖАН 48:74 (15:14; 3:30; 14:18; 16:12)
ИМПУЛЬС (Овидиополь)- Петрик - 28 ,Голиш - 14, Остапенко - 4, Джонсон - 2.
ЖАН: Горлачев - 38, Померанцев - 14, ,Радян - 12, Мунтянов - 10.

БИПА-ОДЕССА – ДБК «ЮГ БАСКЕТ» 94:56 (17:11; 23:17; 23:16; 31:12)
БИПА-ОДЕССА: Узун - 13, Орешин - 12, Розенцвит - 12, ,Сугак - 12, Лопухов - 11, Панфилов - 11, Мустяца - 10, Соловей Д. - 7, Бугорский - 6.
ДБК «ЮГ БАСКЕТ: Кабанов - 25, Баранов - 17, Литвин - 5, Ярошенко - 5, Жданович - 4.


DREAM TEAM - ТАИРОВА 56:82 (9:20; 18:12; 16:25; 13:25)
DREAM TEAM: Яровой - 15, Нефедченко - 11, Фонин - 10, Ливанов - 9, Геленюк - 6, Горобец - 5,
ТАИРОВА: Ягодин - 26, Масленников - 12, ,Уризченко - 12, Яцина - 10, Аникиенко - 8, Рудаков - 8, Куманов - 4, Карбуюк - 2,


ДЕТСКАЯ ЛИГА ОБЛ (2005 - 2006 гг.р.)

ДБК "ЮГ БАСКЕТ" (Шевченко) - МАРСЕЛЬ 56:75


ДЕТСКАЯ ЛИГА ОБЛ (2007-2008 гг.р.)

ШИПЫ - ОВИДИЙ 20:0

 

05.08.2020

ЛЕТНЯЯ ЛИГА ОБЛ

КОНТАКТ - ТАИРОВА 74:99 (12:26; 14:30; 27:17; 21:26)
КОНТАКТ: Бураков - 23, Ковалев - 19, Драгомир - 12, Малиновский - 12, Закиров - 8.
ТАИРОВА: Ягодин - 35, Маслеников - 12, Уризенко - 12, Аникиенко - 11, Рудаков - 11, Голищенко - 8, ,Заколодяжный - 5, Куманов - 5.

НЕРУБАЙСКОЕ - ИМПУЛЬС (Овидий) 65:40 (19:10; 16:8; 10:15; 20:7)
НЕРУБАЙСКОЕ: Лутковский - 32, Компан - 14, Мартиян -10, Харланов - 6, Псилица - 3,
ИМПУЛЬС (Овидиополь): Петрик - 21, ,Остапенко - 7, Липатов - 6, Голиш - 3, Чубак - 3.


ДЕТСКАЯ ЛИГА ОБЛ (2007-2008 гг.р.)

ДБК "ЮГ БАСКЕТ" (Клочко) - ЯСТРЕБЫ 24:14 (5:4; 6:4; 9:3; 4:3)


ДЕТСКАЯ ЛИГА ОБЛ (2009 г.р. и младше)

ПИРАТЫ - ДБК "ЮГ БАСКЕТ" 10:35 (0:13; 2:8; 6:2; 2:12)

 

04.08.2020

ДЕТСКАЯ ЛИГА ОБЛ (2007-2008 гг. р)

ШИПЫ - МАРСЕЛЬ 53:31 (17:8; 10:8; 7:7; 19:8)

 

03.08.2020

ЛЕТНЯЯ ЛИГА ОБЛ

БИПА-ОДЕССА - ЖАН 98:71 (23:20; 28:13; 23:23; 24:15)
БИПА: Ткаченко - 22, Стоянов - 18, Соловей Д.- 15, Свирский - 14, Розенцвит - 10, Узун - 10, Орешин - 5, Соловей И. - 4.
ЖАН: Адамович - 27, Горлачев - 21, Мунтянов - 10, Соколовский - 7, Радян - 6.

ВИРА-РЕТРО - МОРСКОЙ УНИВЕРСИТЕТ 78:87 (23:26; 19:18; 22:32; 14:11)
ВИРА-РЕТРО: Калманов - 15, Мамалыга - 12, ,Ильичев - 11, Шапошник И. - 10, Чайка - 9, Гобунов - 7, Рыжиков - 6, Орлов - 4, Шапошник О. -
4.
МОРСКОЙ УНИВНРСИТЕТ: Музыченко - 28, Богатырев - 14, Квасюк - 14, Таранюк - 10, Шалашенко - 10, Ян - 6, Перунов - 4, Севим - 1.


ДЕТСКАЯ ЛИГА ОБЛ (2005-2006 гг.р.)

ДБК "ЮГ БАСКЕТ" (Шевченко) - ФОНТАН 62:80 (19:19,,12:21; 21;26; 20:14)

ВАЗОС - ДБК "ЮГ БАСКЕТ" (Клочко) 97:22 (24:4; 27:2; 16:4; 30:12)


ДЕТСКАЯ ЛИГА ОБЛ (2007-2008 гг.р.)

ОВИДИЙ - ЯСТРЕБЫ 27:34 (4:9; 11:6; 6:14; 6:5)

 

02.08.2020

ДЕТСКАЯ ЛИГА ОБЛ 2005-2006 гг. р.)

ФОНТАН - ДБК "ЮГ БАСКЕТ" 59:20 (25:2; 17:0; 11:8; 6:10)

ДЕТСКАЯ ЛИГА ОБЛ 2007-2008 гг. р.)

ЯСТРЕБЫ - ДБК "ЮГ БАСКЕТ" 30:26 (9:6; 7:6; 6:10; 8:4)

 

01.08.2020

ДЕТСКАЯ ЛИГА ОБЛ 2007-2008 гг. р.)

ДБК "ЮГ БАСКЕТ" - ШИПЫ 29:43 (4:4; 10:16; 6:12; 9:11)

ОВИДИЙ - ЯСТРЕБЫ 38:34 (12:4; 12:6; 6:14; 8:4)

 

31.07.2020

ЛЕТНЯЯ ЛИГА ОБЛ

ИМПУЛЬС (ОВИДИОПОЛЬ) - МОРСКОЙ УНИВЕРСИТЕТ 45:80 (8:21; 8:21; 10:24; 19:14)
ИМПУЛЬС (ОВИДИОПОЛЬ): Горобец - 19, Петрик - 9, Остапенко - 6, Голиш - 6, Рудой - 3, Джонсон - 2.
МОРСКОЙ УНИВЕРСИТЕТ: Музыченко - 27, Квасюк - 16, Богатырев - 13, Перунов - 13, Таранюк - 6, Севим - 5.

 

30.07.2020

ДЕТСКАЯ ЛИГА ОБЛ (2005-2006 гг. р.)

МАРСЕЛЬ - ВАЗОС 53:36

ДЕТСКАЯ ЛИГА ОБЛ 2007-2008 гг. р.)

ЯСТРЕБІ - МАРСЕЛЬ 32:28

 

29.07.2020

ЛЕТНЯЯ ЛИГА ОБЛ

МОРСКОЙ УНИВЕРСИТЕТ - ЮГ БАСКЕТ 72:63 (20:11, 21:18, 17:15, 14:19)
МОРСКОЙ УНИВЕРСИТЕТ: Каасюк -18, Таранюк -15, Перунов -12, Богатырев -11, Ян -10, Музыченко -6.
ЮГ БАСКЕТ: Устименко -21, Кабанов -20, Баранов -13, Ярошенко -6, Жданович -3.

НЕРУБАЙСКОЕ - ВИРА-РЕТРО 59:72 (20:17, 7:14, 20:19, 12:22)
НЕРУБАЙСКОЕ: Лутковский -19, Винский -17, Кудаков -14, Компан -6, Пселица -3.
ВИРА-РЕТРО: Калманов -14, Шапошник И. -12, Горбунов -11, Ильичев -10, Мамалыга -8, Литвин -7, Чайка Д. -6, Орлов -2, Шапошник О. -2.

ДЕТСКАЯ ЛИГА ОБЛ (2005 - 2006 гг.р.)

ДБК "ЮГ БАСКЕТ" (Шевченко) - ДБК "ЮГ БАСКЕТ" (Клочко) 93:18 (26:4; 32:2; 17:4; 18:8)

ВАЗОС - ЧАЙКА 56:29 (14:5; 17:2; 13:8; 12:14)

 

28.07.2020

ЛЕТНЯЯ ЛИГА ОБЛ

FOREX CLUB - КОНТАКТ 98:71 (22:12; 25:15; 22:17; 29:27)
FOREX CLUB: Завадский - 36, Конев - 20, Кодола - 19, Ильченко - 14, Цибин - 9.
КОНТАКТ: Григорьев - 22, Рыженков - 21, Закиров - 12, Корчук - 11, Ковалев - 3, Кагаов - 2.

DREAM TEAM - MEX 64:77 (26:30; 13:18; 11:13; 14:16)
DREAM TEAM: Нефедченко-6 - 24; Кисилюк - 13, Горобец-3 - 11, Яровой - 7, Фомин - 4, Геленюк - 2, Перуцкий - 2, Ливанов - 1.
МЕХ: Зайцев - 32, Кадыгроб - 17, Москаленко - 10, Скрипец - 10, Огарков - 6, Полторацкий - 2.


ДЕТСКАЯ ЛИГА ОБЛ (2005 - 2006)

МАРСЕЛЬ - ЧАЙКА 31:46 (10:7; 6:8; 9:15; 6:16)


ДЕТСКАЯ ЛИГА ОБЛ (2007 - 2008)

МАРСЕЛЬ - ЯСТРЕБЫ 36:25 (10:4; 11:11; 8:7; 7:3)

 

27.07.2020

ДЕТСКАЯ ЛИГА ОБЛ (2005-2006)

ДБК "ЮГ БАСКЕТ" (Шевченко) - ВАЗОС 38:39 (3:13; 17:5; 12:3; 6;18)


ДЕТСКАЯ ЛИГА ОБЛ (2009 и младше)

ДБК "ЮГ БАСКЕТ" - ТИТАНЫ 30:25 (4:6; 10:5; 9:8; 7:6)

 

26.07.2020

ЛЕТНЯЯ ЛИГА

НИКА - ТАИРОВА 56:80 (15:16; 12:23; 16:16; 13:25)
НИКА: Фролов -10, Диброва -8, Балтажи -8, Вальчук -6, Колибабчук -5, Терентьев -5, Шпика -5, Ягодзинская -4, Гладченко-2, Волков -2, Ракунин -1.
ТАИРОВА: Ягодин -22, Масленников -16, Стельмах -14, Уризченко -12, Голищенко -8, Аникиенко -4, Куманов -4.

DREAM TEAM - ШИПЫ 73:48 (9:13; 24:8; 18:17; 22:10)
DREAM TEAM: Нефедченко -22, Яровой -18, Горобец -14, Фомин -9, Геленюк -4, Петруцкий -4, Ливанов -2.
ШИПЫ: Ксензюк -16, Романов -11, Косовский -9, Марущенко -6, Пунда -3, Бандюк -3.

МЕХ - FOREX CLUB 69:71 (6:24; 17:18; 18:15; 28:14)
МЕХ: Серпилин - 24, Кадыгроб - 18, Скрипец - 9, Зайцев - 6, Москаленко - 6, Хмызников - 3.
FOREX CLUB: Конев - 23, Кодола - 13, Скира - 12, Завадский - 10, Пастушенко - 7, Баранов - 6.

 

25.07.2020

ЛЕТНЯЯ ЛИГА ОБЛ

ДБК "ЮГ БАСКЕТ" - с. НЕРУБАЙСКОЕ 52:40 (15:6; 13:16; 15:9; 9:9)
ДБК "ЮГ БАСКЕТ": Баранов - 18, Кабанов - 10, Устименко - 9, Жданович - 6, Ярошенко - 5, Бедлинский - 2, Вивич - 2.
с. НЕРУБАЙСКОЕ: Краснянский - 12, Винский - 12, Черниевский - 9, Гришко - 7.

ВИРА-РЕТРО - ЖАН 56:53 (17:12; 11:15; 14:16; 14:10)
ВИРА-РЕТРО: Ильичев - 11, Мамалвга - 11, Чайка - 9, Калианов - 7, Литвин - 5, Орлов - 4, Горбунов - 4, Тюпиков - 3, Тымчишин - 2.
ЖАН: Григорьев - 17, Гороачев - 15, Мунтянов - 9, Соколовский - 7, Кузнецов - 5.

БИПА-ОДЕССА - МОРСКОЙ УНИВЕРСИТЕТ 64:58 (17:20; 18:8; 13:15; 16:15)
БИПА-ОДЕССА: Мустяца - 15, Бугорский - 13, Розенцвит - 11, Лопухов - 8, Соловей И. - 7, Сугак - 4, Орешин - 2, Свирский - 2, Узун - 2.
МОРСКОЙ УНИВЕРСИТЕТ: Шалашенко - 17, Ян - 11, Горячий - 9, Квасюк - 8, Шаповал - 8, Перунов - 3, Таранюк - 2.

 

23.07.2020

ЛЕТНЯЯ ЛИГА ОБЛ

КОНТАКТ - НИКА 62:60 (12:15; 16:17; 22:11; 12:17)
КОНТАКТ: Малиновский -17, Драгомир -13, Григорьев -9, Ковалев -7, Рыженко -7, Закиров -5, Корчук -4.
НИКА: Фролов -12, Колибабчук -8, Кирилов -8, Терентьев -7, Вальчук -6, Балтажи -6, Ракунин -5, Гладченко -4, Сыромятникова -2, Шпика -2.

ТАИРОВА - МЕХ 52:62 (11:15; 11:16; 16:17; 14:14)
ТАИРОВА: Ягодин -17, Аникиенко -11, Масленников -7, Куманов -6, Голищенко -4, Уризченко -3, Заколодяжный -2, Стельмах -2.
МЕХ: Скрипец -17, Серпилин -14, Зайцев -11, Полторацкий -9, Лозинский -9, Огарков А. -2.


ВИРА-РЕТРО - ЮГ БАСКЕТ 45:42 (7:6; 13:19; 10:11; 15:6)
ВИРА-РЕТРО: Ильичев -23, Мамалыга -10, Калманов -6, Горбунов -2, Литвин -2, Сидоров -2.
ЮГ БАСКЕТ: Кабанов -20, Баранов -10, Устименко -6, Литвин -3, Ярошенко -2, Бедлинский -2.

ДЕТСКАЯ ЛИГА ОБЛ (2007-2008)

МАРСЕЛЬ - ОВИДИЙ 32:40 (6:8; 4:11; 12:16; 10:5)

ДЕТСКАЯ ЛИГА ОБЛ (2009 и младше)

ПИРАТЫ - ТИТАНЫ 46:36 (11:5; 5:11; 17:13; 13:7)

 

22.07.2020

ЛЕТНЯЯ ЛИГА

FOREX CLUB - ШИПЫ 86:46 (30:12; 17:12; 23:14; 16:8)
FOREX CLUB: Адедиран - 22, Кодола - 15, Ткачук - 14, Пастушенко - 12, Цибин - 8, Конев - 6, Караджа - 5, Ильченко - 4.
ШИПЫ: Бандюк - 22, Морущенко - 9, Молчанов - 5, Чернец - 3, Пунда - 3, Кривенюк - 2, Баченко - 2.

ЖАН - МОРСКОЙ УНИВЕРСИТЕТ 60:67 (15:13; 12:17; 20:19; 13:18)
ЖАН: Адамович - 18, Горлачев - 15, Померанцев - 13, Соколовский - 7, Кулешов - 2, Мунтянов - 2, Радян - 2, Зданевич - 1.
МОРСКОЙ УНИВЕРСИТЕТ: Шалашенко - 16, Квасюк - 12, Шаповалов - 11, Богатырев - 10, Перунов - 8, Ян - 6, Таранюк - 2, Севим - 2.

 

21.07.2020

ЛЕТНЯЯ ЛИГА ОБЛ

ЮГ БАСКЕТ - ИМПУЛЬС 79:30 (18:5, 24:10, 14:8, 23:6)
ЮГ БАСКЕТ: Ярошенко -17, Баранов-15, Кабанов -13, Устименко -12, Бедлинский -8, Жданович -6, Вивич -5, Литвин -3.
ИМПУЛЬС: Петрик -10, Горобец -6, Рудой -5, Джонсон -4, Остапенко -3, Голиш-2.

КОНТАКТ - МЕХ 51:74
(14:26, 14:8, 9:25, 14:15)
КОНТАКТ: Драгомир -15, Бураков -9, Закиров -8, Григорьев -8, Кагаов -5, Рыженко -2, Ковалев -2, Кончук -2.
МЕХ: Зайцев -18, Кадыгроб -15, Скрипец -14, Полторацкий -14, Серпилин -11, Лозинский -2.

БИПА-ОДЕССА - НЕРУБАЙСКОЕ 91:42
(20:7, 22:9, 26:5, 23:21)
БИПА- ОДЕССА: Бугорский -22, Стоянов -21, Ткаченко -14, Свирский -10, Панфилов -7, Соловей И. -6, Узун -6, Розенцвит -5.
НЕРУБАЙСКОЕ: Компан -14, Лутковский -10, Гришко -9, Кудаков -3, Клименко -2, Токарский -2, Краснянский -2.


ДЕТСКАЯ ЛИГА ОБЛ (2005 - 2006)

ДБК "ЮГ БАСКЕТ" (Клочко) - МАРСЕЛЬ 13:66 (2:17; 2:18;
5:14; 4:17)


ДЕТСКАЯ ЛИГА ОБЛ (2007 - 2008)

ДБК "ЮГ БАСКЕТ" (Клочко) - МАРСЕЛЬ 44:31 (8:15; 15:3; 15:6; 6:7)

 

20.07.2020

НИКА - ШИПЫ 40:64 (13:22; 5:18; 5:7; 17:17)
НИКА: Колибабчук - 14, Фролов - 9, Сыромятникова - 8, Балтажи - 4, Диброва - 3, Гладченко - 1, Шпика - 1.
ШИПЫ: Косовский - 15, Морущенко - 11, Ксензюк - 10, Молчанов - 7, Бандюк - 7, Семененко - 6, Гальперин - 4, Пундра - 4.

FOREX CLUB - ТАИРОВА 85:55 (21:14; 22:20; 23:7; 19:14)
FOREX CLUB: Скира - 22, Кодола - 17, Адедиран - 14, Ткачук - 10, Цибин - 8, Политов - 7, Ильченко - 4, Караджа - 3.
ТАИРОВА: Масленников - 20, Заколодяжный - 9, Куманов - 7, Ягодин - 7, Яцына - 6, Карбуюк - 2, Гальщенко - 2, Уризченко - 2.

ДЕТСКАЯ ЛИГА ОБЛ (2005 - 2006)

ДБК "ЮГ БАСКЕТ" -БК "ЧАЙКА" 59:46 (17:10; 8:8; 13:10; 21:18)

ДЕТСКАЯ ЛИГА ОБЛ (2009)

ДБК "ЮГ БАСКЕТ" - БК "ТИТАНЫ" 51:8 (8:3; 20:1; 10:0; 13:7)

ПИРАТЫ - ДБК "ЮГ БАСКЕТ" 24:34 (8:2; 2:17; 6:11; 8:4)