ОДБЛ. Результаты игр

Просмотров: 1 338

TEENAGERS 2007-2008 GROUP А
БК "Ястребы"_07 - БК "Марсель"_07 56:32 (17:2; 14:9; 19:7; 6:14)
БК "Ястребы"_07: Анецких - 18, Алексеев - 12, Мельковский - 6, Перепелица - 6, Иваненко - 5, Плеханов - 5, Павлик - 4.
"Марсель"_07: Баловнев - 8, Юрьев - 8, Мачуский - 7, Бугров - 3, Бабкин - 2, Борткевич - 2, Ткачук - 2.


TEENAGERS 2007-2008 GROUP В
БК " Шипы"_07 - "SBA"_08 27:68 (8:18; 9:20; 6:16; 4:14)
БК " Шипы"_07: Юрескул - 17, Скалацкий Е. - 3, Скалацкий Г. - 3, Ерышев - 2, Костанди - 2.
"SBA"_08: Бешетя - 18, Майдан - 11, Сирак - 10, Скупинский - 8, Холодов - 6, Бондарчук - 4, Слабосильный - 3, Сиволап - 2, Гаврилов - 2, Арапаки - 2, Орлов - 2.


JUNIORS 20O9-2010 GROUP B
БК "Шипы"_09 - ДБК "ЮГ Баскет"_09 27:73 (2;11; 10:26; 6:13; 9:13)
БК "Шипы"_09: Никиташ - 11, Приходько - 6, Коренюк - 6, Гратий - 2, Волошенко - 2.
ДБК "ЮГ Баскет"_09: Обьещик - 13, Покателюк - 12, Тулянцев - 12, Мостовой - 11, Казанджий - 7, Москальченко - 7, Альгамаз - 7, Коломиец - 2, Коваль - 2.


KIDS 2011-2012
ДБК "ЮГ Баскет"_11 - СДЮСШОР им. Литвака_11 4:39 (0:12; 2:2; 2:7; 0:18)
ДБК "ЮГ Баскет"_11: Омельяненко - 4.
СДЮСШОР им. Литвака_11: Стамати - 13, Злотов - 10, Тонкус - 4, Фомичев - 4, Стариков - 2, Тетерев - 2, Абрамов - 2, Кирик - 2.


TEENAGERS 2007-2008 GROUP А
ДБК "ЮГ Баскет"_07 - "BIPA-JUNIOR"_06 19:55 (2:15; 4:10; 8:18; 5:12)
ДБК "ЮГ Баскет"_07: Мазутский - 8, Медведев - 5, Сегал - 2, Устянский - 2, Лукаш - 2.
"BIPA-JUNIOR"_06: Остапенко - 15, Лобань - 8, Краснов - 8, Букреев - 6, Дунаевский - 4, Костенко - 4, Юрков - 2, Павловский - 2, Ермолаев - 2, Винокуров - 2, Кравцов - 2.


JUNIORS 20O9-2010 GROUP B
BIPA-JUNIOR"_09 - БК "Фонтан"_09 15:48 (0:14; 4:16; 4:12; 7:6)
BIPA-JUNIOR"_09: Скалацкий - 8, Цыганов - 6, Дацик - 1.
БК "Фонтан"_09: Яворский - 19, Аббасов - 12, Черняков - 6, Князев - 5, Вивтоненко - 3, Пьянов - 2, Гончаренко - 1.


JUNIORS 20O9-2010 GROUP B
ДБК "ЮГ Баскет"_09 - БК "Фонтан"_09 37:23 (8:7; 12:6; 7:8; 10:2)
ДБК "ЮГ Баскет"_09: Москальченко - 14, Казанджий - 8, Бобошко - 7, Обьещик - 5, Покателюк - 2, Мостовой - 1.
БК "Фонтан"_09: Черняков - 9, Яворский - 6, Пьянов - 4, Аббасов - 2, Вивтоненко - 2.

KIDS 2011-2012
СДЮСШОР им. Литвака_11 - ДБК " ЮГ Баскет"_11 53:5 (10:0; 10:2; 19:0; 14:3)
СДЮСШОР им. Литвака_11: Кирик - 12, Абрамов - 10, Малюта - 7, Тонкус - 6, Велинов - 4, Фомичев - 4, Марков - 4, Тетерин - 4, Злотов - 2.
ДБК " ЮГ Баскет"_11: Олейник - 5.


TEENAGERS 2007-2008 GROUP В
БК "Феникс"_07 - БК " Шипы"_07 34:26 (5:5; 9:9; 10:2; 10:10)
БК "Феникс"_07: Матюшенко - 14, Кабанец - 8, Пасынков - 6, Дунаевский - 4, Онищенко - 2.
БК " Шипы"_07: Ерышев - 19, Юрескул - 5, Халаев - 2.


TEENAGERS 2007-2008 GROUP А
БК "Ястребы"_07 - ДБК "ЮГ Баскет"_07 60:23 (18:6; 11:6; 15:6; 16:5)
БК "Ястребы"_07: Иваненко - 18, Кисилюк - 11, Мельковский - 10, Алексеев - 6, Перепелица - 4, Плеханов - 4, Котий - 4, Бондаренко - 2, Семенцов - 1.
ДБК "ЮГ Баскет"_07: Мазутский - 10, Сегал - 6, Устянский - 5, Лукаш - 2.


KIDS 2011-2012
ДБК "ЮГ Баскет"_11 - БК " Шипы"_11 17:27 (4:9; 4:4; 5:6; 4:8)
ДБК "ЮГ Баскет"_11: Олейник - 12, Лакинский - 3, Данич - 2.
БК " Шипы"_11: Гратий - 18, Челишев - 7, Молчанов - 2.


JUNIORS 2007-2008 GROUP В
БК " Шипы"_09 - БК "Марсель"_09 45:26 (13:4; 12:2; 10:8; 10:12)
БК " Шипы"_09: Коренюк - 17, Титаренко - 14, Янев - 8, Волошенко - 4, Гратий - 2.
БК "Марсель"_09: Нагирняк - 8, Пирожок - 8, Галицкий - 4, Шестакова - 2, Пикалов - 2, Неофатистос - 2.

TEENAGERS 2007-2008 GROUP А
БК "Марсель"_07 - СДЮСШОР им. Литвака_08 31:44 (3:7; 8:14; 8:12; 12:11)
БК "Марсель"_07: Юрьев - 14, Борткевич - 4, Шилов - 4, Коваленко - 3, Безверхний - 2, Мачуский - 2, Стефко - 2.
СДЮСШОР им. Литвака_08: Поляков - 12, Гринин - 9, Марченко - 7, Подберезный - 6, Роганов - 4, Фоменко - 3, Гураль - 2, Ильченко - 1.


JUNIORS 2007-2008 GROUP В
БК "Фонтан"_09 - БК "Марсель"_09 66:8 (12:0; 18:2; 22:6; 14:0)
БК "Фонтан"_09: Яворский - 23, Челишев - 8, Аббасов - 8, Черняков - 6, Гончаренко - 4, Пьянов - 4, Трофименко - 4, Боячко - 3, Кисурин - 2, Вивтоненко - 2, Князев - 2.
БК "Марсель"_09: Нагирняк - 4, Васильев - 2, Шестакова - 2.


TEENAGERS 2007-2008 GROUP В
БК "Адмиралы"_07 - БК "Феникс"_07 80:20 (24:4; 12:8; 19:7; 25:1)
БК "Адмиралы"_07: Кушнирук - 26, Москалюк - 19, Донцу - 8, Илиеш - 8, Чоботарь-Лунгу - 6, Бодорин - 5, Арнаут - 2, Стэнилэ - 2, Жугэнару - 2, Морару - 2.
БК "Феникс"_07: Матюшенко - 11, Пасынков - 5, Кабанец - 2, Козак - 2.


JUNIORS 2009-2010 GROUP А
СДЮСШОР им. Литвака_10 - БК "Адмиралы"_08 20:66 (10:14; 7:14; 0:18; 3:20)
СДЮСШОР им. Литвака_10: Ткаченко - 11, Нефоросов - 4, Мышаков - 3, Агбаш - 2.
БК "Адмиралы"_08: Армаш - 24, Кышларь - 12, Гогул - 8, Хабащеску - 8, Гаврилов - 6, Донцу - 4, Болгарь - 2, Жугенару - 2.


TEENAGERS 2007-2008 GROUP В
БК "Адмиралы"_07 - БК "Морские Волки"_07 73:54 (24:8; 22:11; 13:22; 14:13)
БК "Адмиралы"_07: Кушнирук - 19, Морару - 10, Чоботарь-Лунгу - 9, Донцу - 8, Москалюк - 8, Алферофа - 6, Стэнилэ - 5, Гогул - 2, Жугэнару - 2, Бодорин - 2, Илиеш - 2.
"Морские Волки"_07: Котов - 27, Ласица - 15, Балыков - 9, Загородний - 3.

KIDS 2011-2012
БК "Шипы"_11 - СДЮСШОР им. Литвака_11 15:47 (0:16; 11:11; 0:16; 4:4)
БК "Шипы"_11: Гратий - 6, Луговский - 5, Зеленюк - 4.
СДЮСШОР им. Литвака_11: Стариков - 15, Тетерин - 8, Абрамов - 7, Тонкус - 4, Марков - 4, Даньков - 4, Кирик - 2, Зинченко - 2, Фомичев - 1.


TEENAGERS 2007-2008 GROUP В
БК "Шипы"_07 - БК "Адмиралы"_07 29:59 (3:17; 6:10; 8:25; 12:7)
БК "Шипы"_07: Ерышев - 7, Халаев - 7, Люшненко - 6, Титаренко - 5, Костанди - 2, Колмацуй - 2.
БК "Адмиралы"_07: Кушнирук - 20, Бодорин - 8, Жугенару - 6, Илиеш - 5, Стэнилэ - 5, Арнаут - 4, Донцу - 4, Москалюк - 3, Гогул - 2, Чоботарь-Лунгу - 2.


JUNIORS 2009-20010 GROUP A
"SBA"_09 - "Адмиралы"_08 32:35 ОТ (11:9; 2:6; 10:10; 8:6; 1:4)
"SBA"_09: Майдан - 15, Сербенов - 9, Чжан - 7, Фомичев - 1.
- "Адмиралы"_08: Кышларь - 8, Гаврилов - 4, Янак - 4, Донцу - 4, Хабащеску - 4, Гогул - 4, Болгарь - 4, Армаш - 3.


TEENAGERS 2007-2008 GROUP В
"SBA"_07 - "Адмиралы"_07 32:40 (13:12; 13:8; 2:18; 4:2)
"SBA"_07: Щербаков - 12, Арапаки - 4, Уланов - 4, Сирак - 4, Задорожный - 3, Устянский - 3, Бешетя - 2.
"Адмиралы"_07: Кушнирук - 17, Лунгу - 7, Бодорин - 6, Илиеш - 6, Стэнилэ - 2, Донцу - 2.


TEENAGERS 2007-2008 GROUP A
БК "Ястребы"_07 - "BIPA-JUNIOR"_06 48:27 (11:2; 13:8; 20:6; 4:11)
БК "Ястребы"_07: Алексеев - 12, Перепелица - 10, Кисилюк - 10, Анецких - 6, Котий - 5, Мельковский - 4, Иваненко - 1.
"BIPA-JUNIOR"_06: Лобань - 8, Остапенко - 2, Павловский - 5, Кравцрв - 4, Криворучко - 2.


JUNIORS 2009-20010 GROUP В
ДЮБШ "Одессит"_09 - "BIPA-JUNIOR"_09 24:32 (3:12; 2:4; 4:16; 15:0)
ДЮБШ "Одессит"_09: Корня Н. - 10, Берин - 6, Хатьянов - 5, Зинько - 2, Корня К. - 1.
"BIPA-JUNIOR"_09: Скалацкий - 8, Цыганов - 6, Когутенко - 6, Тараканов - 6, Болдырев - 2, Баев - 2, Дацик - 2.


TEENAGERS 2007-2008 GROUP A
ДЮБШ "Одессит"_07 - ДБК "ЮГ Баскет"_07 34:39 (7:7; 4:16; 9:8; 14:8)
ДЮБШ "Одессит"_07:Богданов - 7, Бойко - 6, Чабан - 6, Жарад - 6, Гоабов - 5, Мартышевский - 4.
ДБК "ЮГ Баскет"_07: Сегал - 16, Устянский - 10, Мазутский - 8, Иванов - 3, Лукаш - 2.


TEENAGERS 2007-2008 GROUP А
БК "Марсель"_07 - "BIPA-JUNIOR"_06 34:38 (6:3; 10:14; 9:10; 9:11)
БК "Марсель"_07: Юрьев - 12, Баловнев - 6, Стефко - 6, Шилов - 4, Бабкин - 4, Коваленко - 2.
"BIPA-JUNIOR"_06: Остапенко - 16, Лобань - 8, Юрков - 6, Скалацкий - 2, Павловский - 2, Винокуров - 2, Кравцов - 2.


TEENAGERS 2007-2008 GROUP A
ДБК "ЮГ Баскет"_07 - БК "Марсель"_07 27:29 (6:10; 10:8; 3:9; 8:2)
ДБК "ЮГ Баскет"_07: Мазутский - 16, Сегал - 4, Устянский - 3, Димитров - 2, Завойко - 1, Медведев - 1.
БК "Марсель"_07: Мачуский - 10, Бугров - 6, Юрьев - 4, Баловнев - 3, Шилов - 2, Борткевич - 2, Коваленко - 2.


JUNIORS 2009-2010 GROUP B
ДЮБШ "Одессит"_09 - "Марсель"_09 16:30 (7:8; 5:12; 2:8; 2:2)
ДЮБШ "Одессит"_09: Корня Н. - 6, Шаповалов - 4, Волович - 2, Хатьянов - 2, Корня К. - 2.
"Марсель"_09: Пирожок - 12, Неофатистос - 6, Михайлов - 4, Горшков - 4, Нагирняк - 2, Рак - 2.


TEENAGERS 2007-2008 GROUP A
ДЮБШ "Одессит"_07 - БК "Ястреби"_07 16:50 (3:17; 10:10; 1:8; 2:15)
ДЮБШ "Одессит"_07: Жарад - 6, Бойко - 5, Чабан - 2, Богданов - 2, Мартышевский - 1.
БК "Ястреби"_07: Кисилюк - 15, Мельковский - 8, Алексеев - 8, Котий - 8, Анецких - 3, Семенцов - 2, Плеханов - 2, Перепелица - 2, Бондаренко - 2.


TEENAGERS 2007-2008 GROUP B
"SBA"_08 - "Феникс"_07 37:19 (7:5; 8:4; 6:2; 16:8)
"SBA"_08: Бешетя - 10, Сирак - 9, Холодов - 8, Скупинский - 5, Слобосильный - 3, Майдан - 2.
"Феникс"_07: Пасынков - 12, Матюшенко - 3, Сидоров - 2, Чабанец - 2.


KIDS 2011-2011
БК "Шипы"_11 - ДБК "ЮГ Баскет"_11 28:23 (7:5; 11:8; 4:6; 6:4)
БК "Шипы"_11: Гратий - 12, Молчанов - 10, Челишев - 6.
ДБК "ЮГ Баскет"_11:Олейник - 10, Омельяненко - 6, Данич - 3 Ивашин - 2, Лакинский - 2.


JUNIORS 2009-2010 GROUP B
"BIPA-JUNIOR"_09 - ДБК "ЮГ Баскет"_09 16:43 (2:6; 2:9; 4:12; 8:16)
"BIPA-JUNIOR"_09: Скалацкий - 14, Белоус - 2.
ДБК "ЮГ Баскет"_09: Обьещик - 10, Мостовой - 8, Бобошко - 5, Покателюк - 4, Коваль - 4, Решетников - 4, Казанджий - 2, Москальченко - 2, Альгамаз - 2, Коломиец - 2.


JUNIORS 2009-2010 GROUP B
ДЮБШ "Одессит"_09 - БК "Шипы"_09 16:30 (6:8; 2:5; 4:8; 4:9)
ДЮБШ "Одессит"_09: Корня Н. - 9, Хатьянов - 3, Зинько - 2, Корня К. - 2.
БК "Шипы"_09: Титаренко - 10, Явнев - 10, Молчанов - 4, Гратий - 2, Приходько - 2, Челышев - 2.


TEENAGERS 2007-2008 GROUP A
СДЮСШОР ім.Літвака_08 - ДЮБШ "Одессит"_07 56:14 (11:2; 18:4; 13:4; 14:4)
СДЮСШОР ім.Літвака_08: Новицкий - 10, Подберезный - 9, Гринин - 6, Поляков - 6, Роганов - 6, Кочемасов - 4, Шамрай - 4, Щенников - 4, Озенбашли - 2, Гордузенко - 2, Сикорский - 2, Кузьминский - 1.
ДЮБШ "Одессит"_07: Богданов - 5, Бойко - 4, Кузнецов - 2, Чабан - 2, Жарад - 1.


JUNIORS 2009-2010 GROUP B
БК "Марсель"_09 - ДБК "Юг Баскет"_09 8:78 (4:20; 4:15; 0:21; 0:22)
БК "Марсель"_09: Пирожок - 4, Васильев - 2, Шестакова - 2.
ДБК "Юг Баскет"_09: Казанджий - 11, Покателюк - 9, Коломиец - 9 , Решетников - 9, Мостовой - 7, Обьещик - 7, Бобошко - 6, Москальченко - 6, Альгамаз - 5, Тулянцев - 5, Опря - 2, Коваль - 2.


JUNIORS 2009-2010 GROUP B
"BIPA-JUNIOR"_09 - БК "Шипи"_09 23:24 (1:6; 2:4; 8:2; 12:12)
"BIPA-JUNIOR"_09: Скалацкий - 15, Цыганов - 2, Черноваленко - 2, Когутенко - 2, Белоус - 2.
БК "Шипи"_09: Никиташ - 7, Гратий - 4, Приходько - 4, Титаренко - 4, Челышев - 3, Янев - 2.


TEENAGERS 2007-2008 GROUP В
БК "Морские Волки"_07 - БК "Шипи"_07 47:50 (10:10; 9:16; 17:13; 11:11)
БК "Морские Волки"_07: Ласица - 18, Котов - 17, Балыков - 10, Загородний - 2.
БК "Шипи"_07: Люшненко - 17, Юрескул - 14, Ерышев - 8, Костанди - 6, Колмацуй - 3, Халаев - 2.


TEENAGERS 2007-2008 GROUP А
ДБК "ЮГ Баскет"_07 - СДЮСШОР ім.Літвака_08 24:72 (8:16; 4:22; 3:12; 9:22)
ДБК "ЮГ Баскет"_07: Устянский - 11, Мазутский - 4, Медведев - 4, Пащенко - 2, Димитров - 2, Сегал - 1.
СДЮСШОР ім.Літвака_08: Шамрай - 15, Роганов - 10, Поляков - 8, Марченко - 6, Ильченко - 6, Гураль - 5, Новицкий - 5, Сикорский - 5, Подберезный - 4, Озебашли - 4, Гринин - 4.


KIDS 2011-2012
СДЮСШОР им. Литвака_11 - БК "Шипы"_11 67:30 (20:7; 15:10; 22:2; 10:11)
СДЮСШОР им. Литвака_11: Стариков - 14, Кирик - 10, Марков - 8, Стамати - 8, Даньков - 6, Тетерин - 5, Тонкус - 4, Фомичев - 4, Абрамов - 2, Велинов - 2, Шаламов - 2, Зинченко - 2.
БК "Шипы"_11: Челишев - 18, Канаев - 8, Гратий - 2, Луговский - 2.


TEENAGERS 2007-2008 GROUP В
"SBA"_08 - БК "Морские Волки"_07 70:44 (12:18; 13:7; 17:10; 28:9)
"SBA"_08: Сирак - 15, Скупинский - 14, Арапаки - 12, Холодов - 8, Бешетя - 7, Гаврилов - 4, Бондарчук - 4, Слабосильный - 4, Сиволап - 2.
БК "Морские Волки"_07: Ласица - 14, Балыков - 12, Пилярский - 12, Загородний - 4, Шилов - 2.


JUNIORS 2009-2010 GROUP В
БК "Марсель"_09 - "BIPA-JUNIOR"_09 22:44 (8:4; 5:6; 3:20; 6:14)
БК "Марсель"_09: Пикалов - 4, Шестакова - 4, Нагирняк - 4, Васильев - 2, Рак - 2, Горшков - 2, Лисеев - 2, Галицкий - 2.
"BIPA-JUNIOR"_09: Скалацкий - 22, Козак - 6, Цыганов - 4, Ткаченко - 4, Белоус - 4, Сторожилов - 2, Чернилевский - 2.


TEENAGERS 2007-2008 GROUP A
ДЮБШ "Одессит"_07 - "BIPA-JUNIOR"_06 16:60 (0:10; 4:14; 8:16; 4:20)
ДЮБШ "Одессит"_07: Чабан - 8, Доган - 2, Гоабов - 2, Кузнецов - 2, Бойко - 2.
"BIPA-JUNIOR"_06: Кравцов - 11, Краснов - 8, Лобань - 8, Остапенко - 8, Павловский - 6, Авраменко - 5, Скалацкий - 4, Винокуров - 4, Ермолаев - 2, Юрков - 2, Иванько - 2.


JUNIORS 2009-2010 GROUP В
ДЮБШ "Одессит"_09 - БК "Фонтан"_09 16:43 (2:9; 6:16; 5:15; 3:3)
ДЮБШ "Одессит"_09: Корня К. - 5, Корня Н. - 5, Берин - 4, Хатьянов - 2.
БК "Фонтан"_09: Яворский - 9, Челишев - 8, Князев - 7, Вивтоненко - 6, Аббасов - 4, Пьянов - 3, Гончаренко - 2, Кисурин - 2, Яворский - 2.


TEENAGERS 2007-2008 GROUP

AБК "Ястреби"_07 - СДЮСШОР ім.Літвака_08 46:44 (13:12; 10:19; 12:10; 11:13)
БК "Ястреби"_07: Алексеев - 17, Анецких - 10, Мельковский - 6, Котий - 5, Иваненко - 4, Перепелица - 4.
СДЮСШОР ім.Літвака_08: Шамрай - 11, Гураль - 8, Гринин - 6, Марченко - 5, Подберезный - 4, Поляков - 4, Щенников - 4, Роганов - 2.


TEENAGERS 2007-2008 GROUP A
"BIPA-JUNIOR"_06 - СДЮСШОР ім.Літвака_08 56:46 (14:9; 6:11,12:11; 24:15)
"BIPA-JUNIOR"_06: Остапенко - 25, Павловский - 14, Букреев - 11, Юрков - 2, Лобань - 2, Кравцов - 2.
СДЮСШОР ім.Літвака_08: Поляков - 9, Подберезный - 7, Гринин - 6, Гураль - 6, Ильченко - 6, Фоменко - 4, Марченко - 2, Кочемасов - 2, Новицкий - 2, Роганов - 2.


TEENAGERS 2007-2008 GROUP В
БК "Феникс"_07 - "SBA"_07 28:80 (9:22; 9:22; 5:21; 4:15)
БК "Феникс"_07: Чабанец - 9, Пасынков - 6, Дунаевский - 5, Матюшенко - 3, Сидоров - 2, Полуэктов - 2.
"SBA"_07: Задорожный - 14, Холодов - 13, Щербаков - 10, Бешетя - 9, Сирак - 8, Черненький - 8, Арапаки - 6, Дюбченко - 4, Скупинский - 4, Устянский - 4.


TEENAGERS 2007-2008 GROUP В
"SBA"_07 - "SBA"_08 66:35 (22:4; 11:14; 19:10; 14:7)
"SBA"_07: Арапаки - 19, Щербаков - 19, Задорожный - 9, Устянский - 7, Дюбченко - 4, Скупинский - 4, Гаврилов - 3, Бондарчук - 1.
"SBA"_08: Бешетя - 15, Холодов - 6, Сирак - 5, Слабосильный - 3, Орлов - 2, Майдан - 2, Кузьминский - 2.


TEENAGERS 2007-2008 GROUP В
БК "Фенікс"_07 - БК "Морские Волки"_07 35:59 (10:16; 17:20; 6:11; 2:12)
БК "Фенікс"_07: Пасынков - 14, Матюшенко - 13, Полуэктов - 4, Денисенко - 2, Дунаевский - 2.
БК "Морские Волки": Пилярский - 24, Ласица - 15, Балыков - 8, Загородний - 6, Шилов - 4, Долгиер - 2.


TEENAGERS 2007-2008 GROUP В
"SBA"_07 - БК "Шипи"_07 80:41 (18:7; 21:11; 15:10; 26:13)
"SBA"_07: Щербаков - 30, Рудин - 16, Холодов - 7, Арапаки - 6, Гаврилов - 4, Скупинский - 3, Бондарчук - 2, Устянский - 2.
БК "Шипи"_07: Люшненко - 18, Юрескул - 12, Халаев - 7, Костанди - 2, Колмацуй - 2.


TEENAGERS 2007-2008 GROUP А
БК "СОМіК"_08 (Балта) - БК "Ястреби"_07 43:68 (20:14; 9:18; 5:18; 9:18)
БК "СОМіК"_08 (Балта): Бодашко - 17, Бондарчук - 8, Мелбничук - 7, Паевский - 4, Бутко - 2, Билоконь - 2, Решетник - 2, Шурко - 1.
БК "Ястреби"_07: Кисилюк - 31, Анецких - 14, Иваненко - 5, Мельковский - 4, Алексеев - 4, Перепелица - 3, Семенцов - 2, Плеханов - 2, Котий - 2, Кучмий - 1.


TEENAGERS 2007-2008 GROUP А
СДЮСШОР ім.Літвака_08 - БК "СОМіК"_08 (Балта) 43:37 (13:8; 12:14: 9:7; 9:8)
СДЮСШОР ім.Літвака_08: Гураль - 11, Марченко - 8, Новицкий - 8, Ильченко - 7, Поляков - 7, Гордузенко - 2.
БК "СОМіК"_08 (Балта): Решетник - 17, Паевский - 6, Мельничук - 6, Бодашко - 5, Бондарчук - 1, Власов - 1.


TEENAGERS 2007-2008 GROUP В
"SBA"_07 - БК "Морские Волки"_07 74:21 (14:4; 32:2; 13:12; 16:2)
"SBA"_07: Щербаков - 14, Юдин - 10, Сирак - 9, Скупинский - 6, Холодов - 6, Устянский - 6, Арапаки - 6, Бондарчук - 5, Бешетя - 4, Дюбченко - 4, Гаврилов - 2, Черненький - 2.
БК "Морские Волки": Ласица - 6, Загородний - 5, Балыков - 4, Котов - 4, Шилов - 2.


JUNIORS 2009-2010 GROUP B
БК "Шипи"_09 - БК "Фонтан"_09 30:55 (6:15; 6:20; 8:7; 10:13)
БК "Шипи"_09: Коренюк - 11, Никиташ - 8, Титаренко - 5, Волошенко - 2, Петровский - 2, Шторгин - 2.
БК "Фонтан"_09: Яворский - 14, Черняков - 10, Трофименко - 6, Гончаренко - 5, Вивтоненко - 6, Аббасов - 4, Боячко - 4, Князев - 4, Осипов - 2, Челишев - 1.


KIDS 2011-2012
Одесские ласточки - СДЮСШОР ім. Літвака_11 37:63 (9:18; 12:13; 6:19; 10:13)
Одесские ласточки: Ласточкина - 25, Лищук - 6, Вареина - 4, Терещук - 2.
СДЮСШОР ім. Літвака_11: Стамати - 24, Фомичев - 9, Стариков - 7, Кириеов - 6, Даньков - 4, Марков - 4, Тетерин - 3, Орлов - 2, Зиньченко - 2, Злотов - 2.


JUNIORS 2009-2010 GROUP B
ДЮБШ "Одессит"_09 - ДБК "ЮГ Баскет"_09 11:74 (0:27; 0:18; 6:17; 5:12)
ДЮБШ "Одессит"_09: Волович - 5, Сайчук - 2, Зинько - 2, Крущук - 2.
ДБК "ЮГ Баскет"_09: Альгамаз - 19, Москальченко - 10, Коваль - 8, Москвин - 8, Мостовой - 7, Казанджий - 7, Обьещик - 6, Решетников - 6, Коломиец - 2, Тулянцев - 2.


JUNIORS 2009-2010 GROUP А
"SBA"_09 - СДЮСШОР ім. Літвака_10 75:37 (22:4; 19:12; 18:8; 16:13)
"SBA"_09: Чжан - 26, Майдан - 25, Кононенко - 11, Кравцов - 9, Пасичник - 4.
СДЮСШОР ім. Літвака_10: Агбаш - 14, Кононенко - 12, Ткаченко - 4, Красовский - 3, Греков - 2, Мышаков - 2.


KIDS 2011-2012
БК "Миколаїв"_11 - БК "Шипи"_11 25:17 (5:3; 6:7; 8:4; 6:3)
БК "Миколаїв"_11: Зеневич - 9, Колежнюк - 6, Курупко - 4, Ищенко - 4, Синибрюхов - 2.
БК "Шипи"_11: Гратий - 6, Челышев В. - 6, Луговский - 2, Челышев П. - 2, Молчанов - 1.


JUNIORS 2009-2010 GROUP А
СДЮСШОР ім. Літвака_10 - БК "Миколаїв"_09 35:14 (9:0; 12:3; 7:6; 7:5)
СДЮСШОР ім. Літвака_10: Ильичев - 8, Ткаченко - 8, Богачев - 5, Мышаков - 4, Сухорученко - 4, Агбаш - 3, Моток - 2, Красовский - 1.
БК "Миколаїв"_09: Дудник - 5, Колежнюк - 5, Лобач - 2, Куленков - 1, Симцев - 1.


KIDS 2011-2012
Winners - БК "Миколаїв"_11 22:40 (8:16; 4:10; 0:12; 10:2)
Winners: Гайдарджи - 10, Новикова - 8, Пушкарь - 2, Яковлева - 2.
БК "Миколаїв"_11: Колежнюк - 10, Зеневич - 6, Курупко - 6, Михасько - 6, Ищенко - 4, Ковиненко - 4, Кузнецов - 2, Сологуб - 2.


JUNIORS 2009-2010 GROUP А
БК "Миколаїв"_09 - "SBA"_09 16:68 (3:24; 2:14; 9:9; 2:21)
БК "Миколаїв"_09: Винник - 7, Колежнюк - 3, Лазич - 3, Головченко - 2, Заливчий - 1.
"SBA"_09: Сербенов - 18, Кононенко - 17, Майдан - 12, Кравцов - 11, Чжан - 6, Пасичник - 4.


TEENAGERS 2007-2008 GROUP В
"SBA"_08 - БК "Адмірали"_07 (Кишинів) 57:54 (21:13; 10:16; 16:12; 10:13)
"SBA"_08: Скупинский - 17, Майдан - 10, Сиволап - 9, Бондарчук - 6, Слабосильный - 6, Арапаки - 3, Гаврилов - 2, Орлов - 2, Холодов - 2.
БК "Адмірали"_07: Донцу - 21, Бодорин - 14, Арнаут - 13, Алферова - 2, Жугэнару - 2, Москалюк - 2.


KIDS 2011-2012
Winners - СДЮСШОР им. Литвака_11 16:92 (3:17; 11:19; 0:24; 2:32)
Winners: Гайдаржи - 7, Паламарчук - 7, Карачебан - 2.
СДЮСШОР им. Литвака_11: Кирик - 26, Стариков - 15, Стамати - 13 Орлов - 12, Даньков - 8, Велинов - 6, Фомичев - 4, Тонкус - 2, Тетерин - 2, Марков - 2, Злотов - 2.

JUNIORS 2009-2010 GROUP А
БК "Адмірали"_08 (Кишинів) - СК "Олімп"_09 (Южноукраїнськ) 28:21 (8:10; 6:6; 6:5; 8:0)
БК "Адмірали"_08 (Кишинів): Гаврилов - 6, Ожог - 5, Москалюк - 5, Сербин - 4, Хабащеску - 4, Мартыно - 2, Христофоров - 2.
СК "Олімп"_09 (Южноукраїнськ): Нагорный - 8, Подурский - 5, Москальчук - 2, Гришко - 2, Левицкий - 2, Миронов -2.


TEENAGERS 2007-2008 GROUP A
"BIPA-JUNIOR"_06 - СК "Олімп"_07 (Южноукраїнськ) 32:35 (9:8; 4:8; 6:12; 13:7)
"BIPA-JUNIOR"_06: Остапенко - 18, Павловский - 4, Ромашко - 2, Букреев - 2, Авраменко - 2, Лобань - 2, Краснов - 2.
СК "Олімп"_07 (Южноукраїнськ): Трунов - 10, Мазулин - 9, Нагорный - 6, Подгурский - 6, Лобанова - 2, Коновал - 2.


"KIDS" 2011-2012
БК "Миколаїв"_11 - ДБК "ЮГ Баскет"_11 58:18 (10:8; 11:2; 16:2; 21:6)
БК "Миколаїв"_11: Ищенко - 18, Зеневич - 8, Курупко - 8, Михасько - 6, Колежнюк - 6, Кузнецов - 4, Синибрюхов - 4, Грицюк - 2, Косяк - 2.
ДБК "ЮГ Баскет"_11: Данич - 8, Олейник - 8, Лакинский - 2.


JUNIORS 2009-2010 GROUP А
БК "Адмірали"_08 (Кишинів) - БК "Миколаїв"_09 63:26 (9:9; 18:9; 12:2; 24:6)
БК "Адмірали"_08 (Кишинів): Гаврилов - 18, Хабащеску - 10, Бостэнике - 9, Гынку - 8, Сербин - 6, Мартынов - 4, Ожог - 4, Кышларь - 2, Казаку - 2.
БК "Миколаїв"_09: Головченко - 7, Волощук - 6, Филипов - 5, Лазич - 4, Лобач - 2, Симцев - 2.


TEENAGERS 2007-2008 GROUP В
БК "Адмірали"_07 (Кишинів) - БК "Миколаїв"_07 49:35 (10:8; 12:18; 22:5; 5:4)
БК "Адмірали"_07: Алферова - 10, Арнаут - 9, Донцу - 9, Москалюк - 9, Бодорин - 9, Жугэнару - 2, Стэнилэ - 1.
БК "Миколаїв"_07: Чупенко - 27, Сюзев - 2, Гаарищук - 2, Семен - 2, Купрадзе - 2.


TEENAGERS 2007-2008 GROUP А
СК "Олімп"_07 (Южноукраїнськ) - БК "Ястреби"_07 46:59 (12:14; 8:17; 13:10; 13:18)
СК "Олімп"_07 (Южноукраїнськ): Кравченко - 22, Мазулин - 8, Нагорный - 6, Подгурский - 6, Коновал - 3, Трунов - 1.
БК "Ястреби"_07: Иваненко - 14, Анецких - 10, Мельковский - 8, Алексеев - 7, Перепелица - 7, Котий - 4, Бондаренко - 4, Кисилюк - 4, Ярошевич - 1.


JUNIORS 2009-2010 GROUP А
СК "Олімп"_09 (Южноукраїнськ) - СДЮСШОР ім.Літвака_10 34:63 (11:19; 6:11; 10:17; 7:16)
СК "Олімп"_09 (Южноукраїнськ): Москальчук - 12, Колесник - 10, Гришко - 9, Соколов - 2, Левицкий - 1.
СДЮСШОР ім.Літвака_10: Буданцев - 11, Нефоросов - 10, Ильичев - 8, Богачев - 8, Сухорученко - 8, Ткаченко - 7, Артюхов - 6, Агбаш - 4, Мышаков - 1.


JUNIORS 2009-2010 GROUP А
БК "Адмірали"_08 (Кишинів) - БК "СОМіК"_09 (Балта) 59:4 (14:0; 17:2; 14:2; 14:0)
БК "Адмірали"_08 (Кишинів): Сербин - 14, Гаврилов - 8, Бостэнике - 8, Христофоров - 6, Ожог - 4, Хабащеску - 4, Болгарь - 4, Казаку - 4, Мартынов - 3, Гынку - 2, Янак - 2.
БК "СОМіК"_09 (Балта): Сатковский - 2, Решетник - 2.


TEENAGERS 2007-2008 GROUP А
БК "СОМіК"_08 (Балта) - СК "Олімп"_07 (Южноукраїнськ) 25:37 (3:6; 7:10; 11:8; 4:13)
БК "СОМіК"_08 (Балта): Решетник - 5, Бондарчук - 4, Бутко - 3, Паевский - 3, Шурко - 3, Горожанкин - 2, Билоконь - 2, Бодашко - 2, Власов - 1.
СК "Олімп"_07 (Южноукраїнськ): Трунов - 12, Нагорный - 10, Мазулин - 7, Подгурский - 6, Кравченко - 2.


JUNIORS 2009-2010 GROUP А
БК "СОМіК"_09 (Балта) - СК "Олімп"_09 (Южноукраїнськ) 16:51 (1:13; 7:11; 4:12; 4:15)
БК "СОМіК"_09 (Балта): Патинский - 5, Решетник - 5, Сатковский - 4, Тарабанчук - 2.
СК "Олімп"_09 (Южноукраїнськ): Москальчук - 18, Гришко - 13, Левицкий - 12, Соколов - 8.


TEENAGERS 2007-2008 GROUP А
ДБК "ЮГ Баскет"_07 - БК "СОМіК"_08 (Балта) 22:27 (7:3; 4:8; 6:4; 5:12)
ДБК "ЮГ Баскет"_07: Мазутский - 17, Сегал - 5.
БК "СОМіК"_08 (Балта): Бодашко - 8, Решетник - 6, Горожанкин - 5, Власов - 3, Шурко - 3, Билоконь - 2.


KIDS 2011-2012
Winners - Одесские ласточки 37:42 (7:14; 7:14; 6:10; 17:4)
Winners: Гайдаржи - 24, Пушкарь - 4, Яковлева - 4, Бондарь - 3, Карачебан - 2.
Одесские ласточки: Ваоеина - 18, Ласточкина - 16, Величко - 4, Лищук - 4.


KIDS 2011-2012
Winners - БК"Шипи"_11 27:55 (4:11; 1:24; 16:8; 6:12)
Winners: Гайдаржи - 15, Бондарь - 10, Яковлева - 2.
БК"Шипи"_11: Яворский - 18, Челишев - 11, Ткаченко - 10, Гратий - 8, Молчанов - 8.


"KIDS" 2011-2012
БК "Миколаїв"_11 - Одесские ласточки 44:42 (14:11; 6:11; 18:13; 6:7)
БК "Миколаїв"_11: Зеневич - 13, Колежнюк - 11, Курупко - 10, Ищенко - 4, Синебрюхов - 4, Червинский - 2.
Одесские ласточки: Ласточкина - 34, Вареина - 4, Терещук - 3, Пивоварова - 1.


"TEENAGERS" 2007-2008
БК "СОМіК"_08 (Балта) - БК "Марсель"_07 35:31 (11:2; 4:12; 13:6; 7:11)
БК "СОМіК"_08 (Балта): Паевский - 9, Билоконь - 8, Бодашко - 7, Решетник - 5, Мельничук - 3, Власов - 2, Горожанкин - 1.
БК "Марсель"_07: Баловнев - 9, Юрьев - 8, Стефко - 6, Мачуский - 4, Ткачук - 2, Коваленко - 2.


"JUNIORS" 2009-2010
БК "СОМіК"_09 (Балта) - БК "Миколаїв_09 12:51 (2:9; 6:14; 2:17; 2:11)
БК "СОМіК"_09 (Балта): Решетник - 8, Сатковский - 2, Патинский - 2.
БК "Миколаїв_09: Дудник - 17, Лазич - 13, Симцев - 9, Колежнюк - 4, Войцаховский - 2, Куленков - 2, Бронский - 2, Зиневич - 2.


"TEENAGERS" 2007-2008
БК "Фенікс"_07 - БК "Миколаїв"_07 22:39 (4:17; 8:6; 4:5; 6:11)
БК "Фенікс"_07: Матюшенко - 12, Кабанец - 5, Пасынков - 3, Панков - 2,
БК "Миколаїв"_07: Михно - 14, Чупенко - 11, Гаврищук - 8, Семен - 4, Марущак - 1, Шевель - 1.


"KIDS" 2011-2012
ДБК "ЮГ Баскет"_11 - БК "Миколаїв"_11 15:33 (4:8; 6:14; 0:7; 5:4)
ДБК "ЮГ Баскет"_11: Омельяненко - 6, Ивашин - 4, Данич - 4, Васильев - 1.
БК "Миколаїв"_11: Зеневич - 8, Ищенко - 6, Колежнюк - 5, Малютин - 4, Червинский - 4, Курупко - 2, Синебрюхов - 2.


"TEENAGERS" 2007-2008
БК "Шипи"_07 - БК "Миколаїв"_07 35:42 (5:14; 5:12; 9:12; 16:4)
БК "Шипи"_07: Юрескул - 16, Ерышев - 14, Халаев - 3, Волошенко - 1, Евич - 1.
БК "Миколаїв"_07: Чупенко - 21, Гаврищук - 5, Михно - 5, Сюзев - 4, Марущак - 3, Купрадзе - 2, Семен - 2.


"TEENAGERS" 2007-2008
"BIPA-JUNIOR"_06 - БК "СОМіК"_08 (Балта) 50:22 (12:7; 7:5; 13:5; 18:5)
"BIPA-JUNIOR"_06: Остапенко - 13, Павловский - 10, Краснов - 9, Юрков - 6, Кравцов - 4, Лобань - 4, Ермолаев - 3, Криворучко - 1.
БК "СОМіК"_08 (Балта): Билоконь - 5, Бондарчук - 3, Бодашко - 3, Мельничук - 3, Решетник - 2, Горожанкин - 2, Шурко - 1.


"JUNIORS" 2009-2010
СДЮСШОР ім.Літвака_10 - БК "СОМіК"_09 (Балта) 75:11 (22:5; 15:6; 22:0; 16:0)
СДЮСШОР ім.Літвака_10: Стамати - 16, Мышаков - 14, Агбаш - 13, Ткаченко - 8, Нефоросов - 6, Буданцев - 6, Сухоруков - 4, Афанасьев - 2, Красовский - 2, Сороченко - 2, Греков - 2.
БК "СОМіК"_09 (Балта): Решетник - 4, Сатковский - 4, Грабовик - 2, Брунько - 1.


"TEENAGERS" 2007-2008 GROUP B
БК "Морські Вовки"_07 - БК "Миколаїв"_07 19:61 (6:17; 3:9; 8:15; 2:20)
БК "Морські Вовки"_07: Балыков - 15, Боенко - 2, Долгиер - 2.
БК "Миколаїв"_07: Чупенко - 16, Гаврищук - 13, Купрпдзе - 13, Семен - 12, Сюзев - 4, Марущак - 2, Тонченко - 1.


"KIDS" 2011-2012
Одесские ласточки - ДБК "ЮГ Баскет"_11 44:16 (18:0; 13:6; 5:6; 8:4)
Одесские ласточки: Ласточкина - 25, Карпова - 7, Терещук - 4, Храновская - 3, Гармаш - 2.
ДБК "ЮГ Баскет"_11: Омельяненко - 6, Олейник - 4, Альгамаз - 2, Васильев - 2, Щуров - 2.


"TEENAGERS" 2007-2008 GROUP B
БК "Миколаїв"_07 - "SBA"_08 35:41 (4:12; 9:4; 15:11; 7:14)
БК "Миколаїв"_07: Чупенко - 26, Купрадзе - 4, Гаврищук - 2, Сюзев - 2, Шевель - 1.
"SBA"_08: Бешетя - 11, Сирак - 11, Скупинский - 9, Орлов - 4, Слабосильный - 4, Арапаки - 2.


"TEENAGERS" 2007-2008 GROUP А
БК "Марсель"_07 - ДЮБШ "Одессит"_07 32:19 (11:4; 8:4; 3:7; 10:4)
БК "Марсель"_07: Юрьев - 14, Баловнев - 8, Стефко - 4, Мачуский - 2, Бугров - 2, Шилов - 2.
ДЮБШ "Одессит"_07: Богданов - 9, Кузнецов - 5, Бойко - 3, Чабан - 2.


KIDS 2011-2012
СК "Олімп"_11 (Южноукраїнськ) - БК "Шипы"_11 23:43 (4:12; 3:13; 10:6; 6:12)
СК "Олімп"_11 (Южноукраїнськ): Колесник - 6, Паламарчук - 5, Гусенко - 4, Пасичник - 4, Семерякова - 2, Богданович - 1, Хрипун - 1.
БК "Шипы"_11: Пьянов - 13, Кириенко - 10, Яворский - 10, Гратий - 4, Челышев - 4, Молчанов - 2.


JUNIORS 2009-2010 GROUP A
"SBA"_09 - СК "Олімп"_09 (Южноукраїнськ) 42:19 (6:4; 4:2; 15:8; 17:5)
"SBA"_09: Сербенов - 18, Майдан - 14, Кравцов - 6, Дюбченко - 2, Кононенко - 2.
СК "Олімп"_09 (Южноукраїнськ): Нагорный - 6, Ткаченко - 4, Москальчук - 3, Коновал - 3, Арванинов - 3.


KIDS 2011-2012
СК "Олімп"_11 (Южноукраїнськ) - БК "Миколаїв"_11 25:42 (6:13; 8:11; 5:14; 6:4)
СК "Олімп"_11 (Южноукраїнськ): Колесник - 10, Пасичник - 8, Левецкий - 2, Семерякова - 2, Хрипун - 2, Аврамиев - 1.
БК "Миколаїв"_11: Кузнецов - 9, Курупко - 8, Михасько - 8, Колежнюк - 6, Ковиненко - 4, Шадура- 4, Малютин - 3.


JUNIORS 2009-2010 GROUP A
СК "Олімп"_09 (Южноукраїнськ) - БК "Миколаїв"_09 63:23 (21:4; 7:10; 17:6; 18:3)
СК "Олімп"_09 (Южноукраїнськ): Москальчук - 30, Ткаченко - 12, Коновал - 12, Левицкий - 5, Арванинов - 4.
БК "Миколаїв"_09: Бронский - 9, Дудник - 8, Колежнюк - 4, Голлвченко - 2.


KIDS 2011-2012
СДЮСШОР ім.Літвака_11 - БК "Миколаїв"_11 0:20


KIDS 2011-2012
БК "Миколаїв"_11 - СК "Олімп"_11 (Южноукраїнськ) 53:43 (16:8; 18:12; 16:8; 3:15)
БК "Миколаїв"_11: Курупко - 24, Колежнюк - 10, Михасько - 6, Шадура - 5, Малютин - 4, Ковиненко - 2, Кузнецов - 2.
СК "Олімп"_11 (Южноукраїнськ): Левицкий - 12, Пасичник - 10, Гусенко - 8, Колесник - 6, Семерякова - 4, Хрипун - 2, Паламарчук - 1.


TEENAGERS" 2007-2008 GROUP В
"SBA"_07 - БК "Миколаїв"_07 70:32 (21:10; 17:4; 16:8; 16:10)
"SBA"_07: Белоус - 16, Щербаков - 14, Бешетя - 8, Гогуленко - 8, Холодов - 8, Арапаки - 6, Задорожный - 4, Бондарчук - 2.
БК "Миколаїв"_07: Чупенко - 19, Купрадзе - 4, Сюзев - 4, Семен - 3, Маркин - 2.