ОБЛ. Результаты игр на 23.10.2020

Просмотров: 671

ОБЛ. Результаты игр на 23.10.2020

  

23.10.2020

ГРУППА А

DREAM TEAM - НУ ОМА 64:72 (17:24; 17:20; 20:7; 10:21)
DREAM TEAM: Яровой - 21, Ливанов - 18, Бабенко - 10, Никифоров - 6, Рахимкулов - 5, Перуцкий - 4.
НУ ОМА: Топал - 17, Марущенко - 14, Соколов - 11, Орлов - 10, Харченко - 9, Хрисов - 6, Антонюк - 5.

Протокол

  

22.10.2020

ГРУППА А

ПИЩЕВИК - ВОХР 105:100 (30:29; 26:19; 24:26; 25:26)
ПИЩЕВИК: Волчанов - 30, Волков - 23, Штырба - 20, Парвадов - 16, Матюкевич - 10, Коломийченко - 6.
ВОХР: Жорняк - 18, Симинеев - 18, Князев - 14, Коломиец - 13, Померанцев - 12, Лавринович - 10, Владов - 6, Найко - 5, Письменный - 2, Бураков - 2.

Протокол


ГРУППА Б

ВИРА - ДБК "ЮГ БАСКЕТ" 62:44 (22:20; 7:7; 19:2; 14:15)
ВИРА: Малиновский - 21, Драгомир - 11, Закиров - 6, Шапошник - 6, Рыженков - 4, Сидоров - 4, Литвин - 4, Ланевский - 2, Григорьев - 2, Горбунов - 2.
ДБК "ЮГ БАСКЕТ": Кабанов - 13, Ярошенко - 10, Устименко - 7, Баранов - 5, Бедлинский - 4, Литвин - 3, Кумар - 2.

Протокол


СДЮСШОР им. Литвака - МЕХ 59:76 (17:28; 18:16; 12:18; 12:14)
БИПА: Орешин - 20, Баланюк - 16, Марченко - 10, Дибров - 5, Николаев - 4, Бузовский - 2, Кириченко - 2.
МЕХ: Кадыгроб - 16, Лозинский - 13, Политов - 12, Пастушенко - 11, Брынза - 8, Филиппович - 8, Петков - 6, Хмызников - 2.

Протокол

  

20.10.2020

ГРУППА А

ГЕРМЕС - DREAM TEAM 55:59 (9:18; 13:22; 13:11; 20:18)
ГЕРМЕС: Бойко - 18, Браславец - 15, Гайдайчук - 9, Чеков - 8, Гордиян - 2, Лупинский - 2, Черниевский - 1.
DREAM TEAM: Сугак - 20, Яровой - 17, Бабенко - 10, Никифоров - 4, Перуцкий - 3, Ливанов - 3, Рахинкулов - 2.

Протокол


ГРУППА Б

МЕХ - ЖАН 88:86 ОТ (20:28; 11:27; 30:10; 14:10; 13:11)
МЕХ: Пастушенко - 24, Кадыгроб - 23, Политов - 12, Дранченко - 10, Филиппович - 8, Брынза - 7, Стразов - 3, Хмызников - 1.
ЖАН: Перунов - 17, Варлан - 16, Шаповал - 13, Ковалев- 12, Гейна - 11, Ян - 10, Гончарук - 7.

Протокол

  

19.10.2020

ГРУППА А
BEST TEAM - НУ ОМА 114:65 (30:10; 27:21; 33:22; 24:12)
BEST TEAM: Шашков - 28, Карпенко - 17, Решетило - 14, Верник - 12, Тиховский - 11, Петля С.- 9, Фронченко - 9, Лавров - 7, Адамович - 7.
НУ ОМА: Соколов - 17, Топал - 17, Марущенко - 16, Шаповал - 6, Антонюк - 5, Хрисов - 4.

  

16.10.2020

ГРУППА А
DREAM TEAM - BEST TEAM 60:101 (12:20; 12:21; 22:26; 14:34)
DREAM TEAM: Яровой - 16, Ливинов - 13, Сугак - 12, Никифоров - 7, Перуцкий- 4, Бабенко А. - 4 , Рахимкулов - 4.
BEST TEAM: Решетило - 21, Тиховский - 15, Нефедченко- 15, Петля С.- 14, Карпенко- 13, Верник- 12, Горобец- 7, Адамович - 4.

  

15.10.2020

ГРУППА А
ПИЩЕВИК - НУ ОМА 85:71 (26:14; 24:11; 24:26; 14:20)
ПИЩЕВИК: Матюкевич - 25, Волчанов - 17, Штырба - 15, Парвадов - 13, Москалюк - 5, Волков - 4, Коломийченко - 3, Лесницкий - 3.
НУ ОМА: Хрисов - 15, Марущенко - 14, Соколов - 13, Харченко - 9, Топал - 8, Корнюшин - 4, Мастерюк - 4, Шаповал - 4.
Протокол - statistika_fiba_polnaja_har_vs_oma_15_oktjabrja.pdf [153,95 Kb] (cкачиваний: 15)