КУБОК ОБЛ Мемориал Аркадия Табачника. Результаты игр на 10.05.2020

Просмотров: 1 652

КУБОК ОБЛ Мемориал Аркадия Табачника. Результаты игр на 10.05.2020

 

10.05.2021

ПИЩЕВИК - МЕХ 91:61 (28:17; 19:14; 21:16; 23:14)
ПИЩЕВИК: Штырба - 28, Волчанов - 22, Волков - 20, Матюкевич - 16, Парвадов - 3, Коломийченко - 2.
МЕХ: Кадыгроб - 19, Политов - 17, Пастушенко - 14, Баранов - 6, Лозинский - 5.

Протокол

 

29.04.2021

ВОХР-ОПЗ - МЕХ 76:81 (22:14; 18:27; 20:22, 16:18)
ВОХР-ОПЗ : Жорняк - 18, Конев - 18, Князев - 13, Бураков - 9, Найко - 9, Лавринович - 3, Владов - 2, Померанцев - 2.
МЕХ: Пастушенко - 26, Кадыгроб - 16, Лозинский - 15, Политов - 15, Баранов - 9.

Протокол

 

28.04.2021

BEST TEAM - БИПА 85:75 ОТ (21:17; 16:20; 19:15; 15:19; 14:4)
BEST TEAM: Шашков - 28, Ильичев - 22, Тиховский - 8, Карпенко - 6, Решетило - 6, Верник - 5, Нефедченко - 4, Адамович - 3, Фронченко - 3.
БИПА: Соловьев - 23, Бугорский - 11, Лопухов - 11, Мустяца - 10, Соловей Д. - 7, Панфилов - 7, Шевченко - 6.

Протокол

 

22.03.2021

ПИЩЕВИК - DREAM TEAM 77:60 (27:20; 14:9; 17:18; 19:13)
ПИЩЕВИК: Матюкевич - 24, Штырба - 18, Волчанов - 17, Коломийченко - 12, Волков - 3, Парвадов - 3.
DREAM TEAM: Ливанов - 20, Яровой - 15, Горобец - 10, Анисимов - 7, Перуцкий - 6, Геленюк - 2.

Протокол

 

27.12.2020

ШИПЫ - ВОХР-ОПЗ 86:89 (31:20; 22:23; 16:19; 17:27)

ШИПЫ: Климов - 40, Шевченко - 13, Биньковский - 12, Черепанов - 11, Усачев - 4, Смоляков - 2, Саура - 2, Синкевич - 2.
ВОХР-ОПЗ: Конев - 38, Князев - 16, Владов - 10, Померанцев - 9, Бураков - 8, Лавринович - 5, Найко - 3.

Протокол

 

26.12.2020

БИПА-СДЮСШОР - ВИРА 93:72 (25:23; 30:22; 16:17; 22:10)

БИПА-СДЮСШОР: Соловей И. - 17, Мустяца - 16, Бугорский - 14, Шевченко - 9, Панфилов - 8, Узун - 7, Соловей Д. - 6, Свирский - 6, Лопухов - 5, Стоянов - 5.
ВИРА: Малиновский - 31, Григорьев - 14, Шапошник О. - 12, Литвин - 11, Рыженков - 2, Тымчишин - 2.

Протокол

 

23.12.2020

AUTODOC - ЖАН 57:50 (17:10; 14:16;10:14;16:10)

AUTODOC: Петля А. - 22, Халабуда - 12, Григорьев - 8, Костарев - 6, Боенга - 4, Бурлак - 3, Березников - 2.
ЖАН: Гейна - 14, Варлан - 10, Перунов - 8, Ковалёв - 7, Ян - 7, Троянов - 4.

Протокол

 

22.12.2020

HERMES - DREAM TEAM 76:78 (18:13; 24:21; 19:20; 15:24)

HERMES: Гайдайчук - 33, Чеков - 15, Гращенков - 14, Бойко - 6, Гордиян Серг. - 5, Черниевский - 3.
DREAM TEAM: Яровой - 33, Ливанов - 21, Бабенко - 9, Авраменко - 7, Фомин - 6, Перуцкий - 2.

Протокол

 

17.12.2020

ВИРА - NEW CREW 104:90 (27:16; 25:21; 27:29; 25:24)

ВИРА: Малиновский - 39, Григорьев - 22, Калманов - 19, Шапошник О. - 14, Литвин - 8, Рыженков - 2.
NEW CREW: Давидчук - 28, Ризак - 26, Звольский - 22, Замлынный - 14.

Протокол

 

15.12.2020

ЖАН - ТАИРОВА 68:62 (16:11; 21:21; 15:12; 16:18)

ЖАН: Шаповал - 18, Варлан - 18, Ковалев - 10, Гейна - 6, Гончарук - 6, Ян - 2, Перунов - 2, Масленников - 2, Бялецкий - 2, Троянов - 2.
ТАИРОВА: Ткаченко - 22, Делибалт - 11, Левинский - 11, Заколодяжный - 7, Карбуюк - 5, Рузаев - 4, Куманов - 2.

Протокол

 

13.12.2020

DREAM TEAM-ОВИДИЙ

85:83 ( 29:20; 18:25; 11:19; 19:28)
DREAM TEAM: Артеменко - 24, Сугак - 21, Яровой - 19, Ливанов - 12, Перуцкий - 7, Геленюк - 2.
ОВИДИЙ: Халабуда В. - 29, Горшунов - 26, Андронаки - 11, Горобец - 9, Олейников - 4, Попсуйко - 2 , Большаков - 2.

Протокол

 

10.12.2020

БАБАБУЙ - СДЮСШОР 28:112 (4:22; 10:34; 11:26; 3:30)

БАБАБУЙ: Рудаков - 10, Немченко - 9, Рыженко - 5, Качмар - 2, Степанян - 2.
СДЮСШОР: Николаев - 14, Шевченко - 13, Стоянов - 12, Орешин - 11, Сугак - 11, Баланюк - 9, Марченко - 9, Свирский - 8, Нестеренко - 6, Дибров - 6, Соловей И. - 6, Узун - 6.

Протокол


ТАИРОВА - BLAST 106:98 (26:20; 31:22; 20:26; 29:30)

ТАИРОВА: Ткаченко - 46, Сухоруков - 25, Заколодяжный - 18, Машкевич - 8, Куманов - 5, Рузаев - 4.
BLAST: Розенцвит - 41, Ксензук - 16, Гавриленко - 16, Молчанов - 13, Бондюк - 12.

Протокол

 

08.12.2020

HERMES - НИКА-ОНАС 76:33 (10:5; 25:11; 22:8; 19:9)

HERMES: Купченко - 16, Гайдайчук - 14, Бойко - 11, Чеков - 11, Браславец - 10, Гордиян Ст. - 6, Черниевский - 4, Лупинский - 4.
НИКА-ОНАС: Шпика - 12, Азау - 11, Тарановский - 4, Озер - 3, Каминский А. - 2, Блатин - 1.

Протокол


NEW CREW - ДБК ЮГ БАСКЕТ 90:86 (27:20; 24:21; 23:24; 16:21)

NEW CREW: Давидчук - 34, Звольский - 21, Ризак - 16, Юшко - 8, Замлынный - 7, Полегенько - 2, Терлецкий - 2.
ДБК ЮГ БАСКЕТ: Баранов - 31, Кабанов - 28, Устименко - 13, Ярошенко - 6, Радукан - 4, Вивич - 2, Литвин - 2.

Протокол