17.02.2022
ДИВИЗИОН "Б"
ВИРА - DREAM TEAM 82:60 (22:24; 15:7; 21:12; 22:19)
ВИРА: Драгомир - 21, Литвин - 11, Калманов - 11, Коваленко - 9, Юшко - 9, Григорьев - 8, Замлынный - 7, Малиновский - 6.
DREAM TEAM: Рыженко - 15, Чунгуров - 14, Ливанов - 11, Егоров - 9, Караджа - 6, Горобец - 3, Перуцкий - 2.
Протокол -
16.02.2022
ДИВИЗИОН "Б"
ТРИАДА - НУ ОМА 81:68 (18:20; 16:18; 29:12; 18:18)
ТРИАДА: Лутвалиев - 20, Политов - 19, Ильичев - 18, Колымба - 15, Зайко - 4, Мамалыга - 2, Бойченко - 2, Борчан - 1.
НУ ОМА: Шилин - 36, Кашаев - 12, Марущенко - 10, Маевский - 4, Коляда - 2, Мастерюк - 2, Шаповал - 2.
Протокол -
ЖАН - СДЮСШОР 2005 69:68 (12:13; 18:18; 27:13; 12:24)
ЖАН: Бабич - 17, Шаповал - 15, Шлеев - 14, Найко - 8, Ковальчук - 6, Гончарук - 5, Каркищенко - 4.
СДЮСШОР 2005: Евтушенко - 12, Данич - 12, Рыкунов - 11, Олейник - 10, Сербул - 9, Журан - 5, Рудык - 5, Литвин - 4.
Протокол -
03.02.2022
ДИВИЗИОН "Б"
ВИРА - ТРИАДА 55:72 (11:11; 13:22; 23:19; 8:20)
ВИРА: Малиновский - 19, Григорьев - 16, Литвин - 8, Коваленко - 7, Калманов - 3, Шапошник О. - 2.
ТРИАДА: Лутвалиев - 21, Политов - 17, Ильичев - 13, Колымба - 7, Зайко - 7, Дьяченко - 4, Мамалыга - 2.
Протокол -
31.01.2022
ДИВИЗИОН "Б"
СДЮСШОР-2005 - ВИРА 85:71 (14:12; 20:15; 20:14; 31:30)
СДЮСШОР-2005: Данич - 24, Литвин - 15, Олейник - 13, Рудык - 10, Сербул - 8, Рыкунов - 8, Янковский - 4, Евтушенко - 3.
ВИРА: Григорьев - 19, Коваленко - 19, Литвин - 14, Малиновский - 6, Шапошник О. - 6, Замлынный - 3, Горбунов - 2, Калманов - 2.
Протокол -
27.01.2022
ДИВИЗИОН "Б"
ВИРА - ТРЕТЬЯ СИЛА 103 :68 (36:18; 26:19; 17:11; 24:20)
ВИРА: Малиновский - 34, Литвин - 20, Драгомир - 16, Шапошник О. - 16, Горбунов - 10, Тымчишин - 5, Вайсман - 2.
ТРЕТЬЯ СИЛА: Шпика - 20, Рак - 15, Таужнянский - 13, Лещук - 8, Пархоменко - 4, Беляев - 2, Балтажи - 3, Шелковенко - 2.
Протокол -
26.01.2022
ДИВИЗИОН "Б"
ТРИАДА - ОВИДИЙ 83:64 (30:16; 20:11; 18:20; 15:17)
ТРИАДА: Ильичев - 25, Лутвалиев - 21, Колымба - 15, Мамалыга - 11, Папушой - 6, Иванов - 5.
ОВИДИЙ: Померанцев - 23, Халабуда - 18, Горшунов - 15, Андронаки - 4, Попов - 4.
Протокол -
24.01.2022
ДИВИЗИОН "Б"
НУ ОМА - ТРЕТЬЯ СИЛА 69:68 (26:14; 9:29; 13:9; 21:16)
НУ ОМА: Шелковский - 23, Шилин - 19, Давидчук - 13, Митрофанов - 6, Маевский - 4, Коляда - 2, Шаповал - 2.
ТРЕТЬЯ СИЛА: Шпика - 22, Рак - 18, Таужнянский - 8, Берин - 8, Грибниченко - 5, Балтажи - 3, Лещук - 3.
Протокол -
23.12.2021
ДИВИЗИОН "Б"
ВИРА - НУ ОМА 73:41 (18:8; 23:9; 19:15; 13:9)
ВИРА: Малиновский - 19, Драгомир - 15, Коваленко - 13, Шапошник О. - 8, Горбунов - 7, Григорьев - 5, Литвин - 4, Тымчишин - 2.
НУ ОМА: Евитченко - 9, Шелковский - 9, Митрофанов - 8, Марущенко - 5, Маевский - 3, Хрисов - 3, Билостоцкий - 2, Шаповал - 2.
Протокол -
14.12.2021
ДИВИЗИОН "Б"
НУ ОМА - DREAM TEAM 69:71 (11:18; 12:19; 17:17; 29:17)
НУ ОМА: Евитченко - 23, Митрофанов - 18, Марущенко - 14, Шаповал - 4, Хрисов - 4, Кашаев - 2, Ткачук - 2, Белостоцкий - 1, Маевский - 1.
DREAM TEAM: Яровой - 29, Ливанов - 13, Рыженко - 13, Чунгуров - 9, Егоров - 7.
Протокол -
13.12.2021
ДИВИЗИОН "Б"
СДЮСШОР -2005 - ЖАН 77:66 (20:25; 21:13; 13:11; 32:17)
СДЮСШОР -2005: Рудык - 19, Данич - 17, Иванов - 14, Рыкунов - 10, Олейник - 9, Евтушенко - 7, Журан - 1.
ЖАН: Найко - 18, Каркищенко - 12, Менделеев -8, Ковальчук - 8, Гортопан - 7, Гейна - 4, Горлачев - 2, Гончарук - 2.
Протокол -
ТРЕТЬЯ СИЛА - ВИРА 63:89 (20:23; 14:27; 10:22; 19:17)
ТРЕТЬЯ СИЛА: Шпика - 20, Тереетьев - 16, Грибниченко - 7, Молчанов - 7, Пархоменко - 6, Берин - 5, Беляев - 2.
ВИРА: Григорьев - 20, Драгомир - 20, Коваленко - 19, Шапошник О. - 11, Замлынный - 6, Тюпиков - 5, Вайсман - 4, Литвин - 2.
Протокол -
09.12.2021
ДИВИЗИОН "Б"
ТРИАДА-ОНПУ - НУ ОМА 75:52 (17:9; 13:15; 26:14; 19:14)
ТРИАДА-ОНПУ: Лутвалиев - 25, Майборос - 13, Зайко - 12, Колымба - 12, Папушой - 8, Бойченко - 3, Дьяченко - 2.
НУ ОМА: Евитченко - 12, Митрофанов - 8, Кощаев - 8, Марущенко - 6, Давидчук - 6, Белостоцкий - 3, Ткачук - 3, Коляда - 2, Хрисов - 2, Шаповал - 2.
Протокол -
ВИРА - ОВИДИЙ 58:61 (11:8; 19:7; 15:24; 13:22)
ВИРА: Драгомир - 17, Григорьев - 13, Замлынный - 10, Коваленко - 8, Горбунов - 6, Шапошник О. - 4.
ОВИДИЙ: Горшунов - 27, Халабуда - 13, Померанцев - 10, Трояненко - 7, Большаков - 3, Андронаки - 1.
Протокол -
06.12.2021
ОВИДИЙ НУ ОМА 81:60 (21:13; 25:9; 18:18; 17 :20)
ОВИДИЙ: Горшунов - 34, Халабуда Ю. - 16, Карпов - 14, Попов - 8, Андронаки - 3, Колодницкий - 2, Рудой - 2, Халабуда А. - 2.
НУОМА: Давидчук - 17, Марущенко - 15, Катаев - 8, Митрофанович - 8, Хрисов - 4, Ткачук - 3, Коляда - 2, Шаповалов - 2, Маевский - 1.
Протокол -
03.12.2021
ДИВИЗИОН Б
ЖАН - DREAM TEAM 90:53 (18:12; 16:13; 24:11; 32:17)
ЖАН: Ковальчук - 23, Бабич - 20, Каркищенко - 12, Гейна - 11, Шлеев - 10, Горлачев - 7, Гончарук - 5, Мунтянов - 2.
DREAM TEAM: Ливанов - 11,Рыженко - 9, Чунгуров - 9, Егоров - 8, Яровой - 7, Горобец - 5, Шилов - 4.
Протокол -
29.11.2021
ДИВИЗИОН Б
СДЮСШОР ИМ. ЛИТВАКА Б.Д. - ОВИДИЙ 80:64 (15:15; 32:5; 18:20; 15:24)
СДЮСШОР ИМ. ЛИТВАКА Б.Д.: Олейник - 24, Данич - 18, Литвин - 11, Евтушенко - 10, Иванов - 10, Рудык - 5, Рыкунов - 2.
ОВИДИЙ: Горшунов - 18, Соловей И. - 16, Олейников - 8, Карпов - 8, Халабуда Ю. - 8, Попов - 4, Большаков - 2.