Летняя лига ОБЛ. Результаты игр на 31.08.2021

Просмотров: 5 084

31.08.2021

ИГРА ЗА 3Е МЕСТО

ГРАНДМАСТЕР БИТ -BIG BALLERS 68:63 (14:10; 17:14; 22:18; 15:21)
ГРАНДМАСТЕР БИТ: Варлан - 23, Шилин - 20, Гугуев - 11, Троянов - 7, Уризченко - 7.
BIG BALLERS: Рыкунов - 18, Семененко - 13, Лутвалиев - 14, Ильченко - 4, Петров - 4, Слонд - 4, Караджа - 2.

Протокол


ФИНАЛ

БИПА - DREAM TEAM 76:57 (12:11; 20:22; 22:8; 22:16)
БИПА: Соловей - 24, Бугорский - 12, Узун - 10, Устименко - 10, Орешин - 9, Свирский - 5, Сугак - 4, Лопухов - 2.
DREAM TEAM: Шашков - 22, Яровой - 11, Нефедченко - 11, Ливанов - 6, Горобец - 6, Перуцкий - 1.

Протокол

 

30.08.2021

ГРАНДМАСТЕР БИТ - БИПА 0:20


BIG BALLERS - DREAM TEAM 49:58 (23:11; 7:16; 8:17; 11:14)
BIG BALLERS: Лутвалиев - 24, Петров - 8, Семененко-4 - 6, Рыкунов - 5, Слонд - 4, Ильченко - 2.
DREAM TEAM: ШАШКОВ - 20, Яровой - 15, Нефедченко - 10, Ливанов - 9, Горобец - 2, Перуцкий- 2

Протокол

 

29.08.2021

МАЛЫЙ КУБОК
НЕРУБАЙСКОЕ - ПИОНЕРЫ 42:60 (11:13; 8:18; 10:12; 13:17)
НЕРУБАЙСКОЕ: Лутковский - 11, Гришко - 9, Михирев - 6, Компан - 5, Краснянский - 4, Токарский - 4, Журавлев - 3.
ПИОНЕРЫ: Бойченко - 16, Димитров - 16, Мамалыга М. - 12, Папушой - 12, Тымчишин - 4.

Протокол

 

27.08.2021

МАЛЫЙ КУБОК

ПИОНЕРЫ - НЕРУБАЙСКОЕ 62:47 (9:12; 21:13; 17:9; 15:13)
ПИОНЕРЫ: Папушой - 30, Мамалыга М. - 12, Димитров - 9, Бойченко - 7, Мамалыга В. - 4.
НЕРУБАЙСКОЕ: Лутковский - 15, Гришко - 10, Краснянский - 10, Компан - 6, Михирев - 4, Пыжов - 2.

Протокол

 

26.08.2021

ЧЕТВЕРТЬФИНАЛЫ

PSIHOBILLI - BIG BALLERS 52:59 (11:19; 13:18; 6:12; 22:10)
PSIHOBILLI: Коваленко - 20, Драгомир - 15, Григорьев - 14, Ковалев - 3.
BIG BALLERS: Черепанов - 20, Лутвалиев - 18, Рыкунов - 13, Петров - 5, Семененко - 3.

Протокол

 

25.08.2021

ЧЕТВЕРТЬФИНАЛЫ

ТРЕТЯ СИЛА-НИКА - БИПА 53:99 (21:27; 19:20; 8:32; 5:20)
ТРЕТЯ СИЛА-НИКА: Берин - 15, Шпика - 11, Грибниченко - 8, Махди - 7, Трухачев - 6, Удовенко - 4, Кирилов - 2.
БИПА: Лопухов - 41, Шевченко - 17, Бугорский - 11, Свирский - 10, Узун - 8, Устименко - 6, Орешин - 6.

Протокол


ЖАН - DREAM TEAM 78:81 (15:18; 23:22; 15:20: 25:21)
ЖАН: Гончарук - 21, Ян - 19, Адамович - 17, Рыженко - 12, Ковалев - 6, Бабич - 3.
DREAM TEAM: Шашков - 37, Нефедченко - 11, Яровой - 11, Ливанов - 9, Горобец - 7, Перуцкий - 3, Годованец - 3.

Протокол

 

23.08.2021

ГРАНДМАСТЕР БИТ - БАЛЛАСТ 51:37 (9:13; 21:11; 12:4; 9:9)
ГРАНДМАСТЕР БИТ: Варлан - 19, Шилин - 15, Уризченко - 8, Троянов - 5, Гугуев - 4.
БАЛЛАСТ: Боенга - 9, Бандюк - 8, Молчанов - 7, Гавриленко - 5, Розенцвит - 3, Шимбарев - 3, Москалюк - 2.

Протокол

 

19.08.2021

ГРУППА Б
BIG BALLERS - БАЛЛАСТ 70:57 (14:7; 23:23; 13:14; 20:13)
BIG BALLERS: Лутвалиев - 18, Черепанов - 15, Ильченко - 14, Рыкунов - 12, Петров - 6, Караджа - 3, Слонд - 2.
БАЛЛАСТ: Боенга - 22, Москалюк - 9, Шимбарев - 9, Бандюк - 7, Розенцвит - 6, Гавриленко - 4.

Протокол


DREAM TEAM - БИПА 54:51 (9:10; 22:9; 12:12; 11:20)
DREAM TEAM: Шашков - 20, Нефедченко - 13, Яровой - 11, Ливанов - 9, Горобец - 1, Перуцкий - 1.
БИПА: Лопухов - 13, Соловей - 13, Сугак - 8, Бугорский - 5, Орешин - 4, Свирский - 4, Шевченко - 2, Узун - 2.

Протокол


SHOOTERS - DREAM TEAM 0:20

 

13.08.2021

ГРУППА А
ТРЕТЯ СИЛА-НИКА - НЕРУБАЙСКОЕ 60:37 (11:7; 18:10; 12:13; 19:7)
ТРЕТЯ СИЛА-НИКА: Грибниченко - 25, Махди - 12, Берин - 11, Трухачев - 10, Марущенко - 1, Шпика - 1.
НЕРУБАЙСКОЕ: Лутковский - 18, Краснянский - 10, Михирев - 2, Токарский - 2, Пилипенко - 2, Пыжов - 2, Харламов - 1.

Протокол


ГРУППА Б
БАЛЛАСТ - SHOOTERS 20:0

 

12.08.2021

ГРУППА Б
BIG BALLERS - БИПА 69:81 ОТ (12:17; 28:17; 15:7; 9:23; 5:17)
BIG BALLERS: Лутвалиев - 34, Черепанов - 19, Ильченко - 6, Семененко - 5, Шевчук - 3, Рыкунов - 2.
БИПА: Лопухов - 28, Соловей - 13, Орешин - 12, Бугорский - 9, Шевченко - 9, Сугак - 6, Бузовский - 2, Устименко - 2.

Протокол

 

11.08.2021

ГРУППА А
ЖАН - ТРЕТЯ СИЛА-НИКА 64:68 (16:13; 21:25; 16:19; 11:11)
ЖАН: Ян - 16, Адамович - 12, Гейна - 12, Ковалев - 11, Рыженко - 6, Бабич - 4, Гончарук - 2, Перунов - 1.
ТРЕТЯ СИЛА - НИКА: Грибиниченко - 14, Берин - 13, Азау - 12, Шпика - 11, Марущенко - 8, Трухачев - 8, Удовенко - 2.

Протокол


ГРУППА Б
SHOOTERS - ПИОНЕРЫ 50:62 (13:16; 5:16; 12:14; 20:16)
SHOOTERS: Чунгуров - 18, Немченко - 14, Качмар - 8, Зима - 4, Виноградов - 2, Сморж - 2, Мыслывый - 2.
ПИОНЕРЫ: Папушой - 22, Димитров - 9, Шапошник О. - 9, Мамалыга М. - 8, Бойченко - 7, Тымчишин - 5, Тарандюк - 2.

Протокол

 

10.08.2021

ГРУППА А
PSYSHOBILLI - ГРАНДМАСТЕР БИТ 37:86 (7:22; 11:17; 9:22; 10:25)
PSYCHOBILLI: Григорьев - 14, Драгомир - 14, Кагаов - 4, Закиров - 3, Ковалев-2.
ГРАНДМАСТЕР БИТ: Варлан - 20, Аникиенко - 16, Малиновский
- 14, Масленников - 14, Ягодин - 12, Уризченко - 6, Гугуев - 2, Егоров - 2.

Протокол

 

09.08.2021

ГРУППА Б
БАЛЛАСТ - ПИОНЕРЫ 63:47 (11:7; 14:7; 18:22; 20:11)
БАЛЛАСТ: Шимбарев - 14, Боенга - 12, Гавриленко - 12, Розенцвит - 11, Москалюк - 6, Молчанов - 4, Шилов - 4.
ПИОНЕРЫ: Тарандюк - 21, Попушой - 9, Димитров - 8, Мамалыга - 6, Бойченко - 3.

Протокол


BIG BALLERS - DREAM TEAM 70:86 (12:15; 17:28; 22:22; 19:21)
BIG BALLERS: Лутвалиев - 33, Черепанов - 13, Петров - 10, Семененко- 8, Слонд - 6.
DREAM TEAM: Шашков - 39, Нефедченко - 17, Яровой - 16, Ливанов - 14.

Протокол

 

04.08.2021

ГРУППА А

ЖАН -PSIHOBILLI 49:61 (18:14; 7:11; 6:18; 18:18)
ЖАН: Ян - 10, Шаповал - 9, Ковалев - 7, Померанцев - 7, Адамович - 5, Гончарук - 5, Аликов - 4, Гейна - 2.
PSIHOBILLI: Драгомир - 23, Коваленко - 15, Григорьев - 10, Крамаренко - 5, Кагаов - 3, Польшаков - 3, Закиров - 2.

Протокол


НЕРУБАЙСКОЕ - ГРАНДМАСТЕР БИТ 47:115; 13:36; 1к:25; 8:32; 12:22)
НЕРУБАЙСКОЕ: Лутковский - 18, Кудаков - 8, Компан - 7, Краснянский - 6, Токарский - 4, Пыжов - 4.
ГРАНДМАСТЕР БИТ: Ягодин - 21, Масленников - 21, Варлан - 19, Малиновский - 18, Аникиенко - 7, Егоров - 7, Чебаненко - 2.

Протокол

 

03.08.2021

ГРУППА А
ТРЕТЯ СИЛА-НИКА - PSIHOBILLI 50:83 (9:19; 20:12; 6:27; 15;25)
ТРЕТЯ СИЛА-НИКА: Кирилов - 15, Берин - 9, Трухачев - 7, Шпика - 6, Грибниченко - 5, Марущенко - 4, Махди - 2, Удовенко - 2.
PSIHOBILLI: Коваленко - 26, Драгомир - 11, Григорьев - 11, Кагаов - 11, Крамаренко - 10, Корчук - 10, Ковалев - 4.

Протокол


ГРУППА Б
ПИОНЕРЫ - БИПА 37:74 (8:21; 8:18; 9:11; 12:24)
ПИОНЕРЫ: Шапошник О. - 10, Папушой - 10, Мамалыга М. - 6, Тарандюк - 6, Борчан - 3, Бойченко - 2.
БИПА: Лопухов - 15, Мустяца - 13, Орешин - 13, Сугак - 8, Бугорский - 6, Свирский -6, Узун - 6, Шевченко - 4, Бузовский - 3.

Протокол

 

30.07.2021

ГРУППА А
ГРАНДМАСТЕР БИТ - ЖАН 65:42 (15:15; 22:5; 17:10; 11:12)
ГРАНДМАСТЕР БИТ: Масленников - 18, Ягодин - 18, Климов - 16, Аникиенко - 8, Малиновский - 4, Уризченко - 2.
ЖАН: Аликов - 11, Ковалев - 9, Бялецкий - 6, Померанцев - 6, Шалашенко - 6, Адамович - 2, Ян - 2.

Протокол


ГРУППА Б
ПИОНЕРЫ - DREAM TEAM 70:65 (18:21; 17:13; 17:12; 18:19)
ПИОНЕРЫ: Папушой - 20, Тарандюк - 16, Бойченко - 11, Мамалыга М. - 9, Мамалыга В. - 4.
DREAM TEAM: Ливанов - 24, Яровой - 21, Горобец - 10, Фомин - 7, Перуцкий - 3.

Протокол

 

29.07.2021

ГРУППА А
SHOOTERS - BIG BALLERS 27:82 (7:18; 6:20; 5:20; 9:24)
SHOOTERS: Чунгуров - 10, Немченко - 8, Таранюк - 5, Виноградов - 4.
BIG BALLERS: Лутвалиев - 22, Рыкунов - 14, Семененко - 14, Петров - 8, Черепанов - 8, Слонд - 6, Корнюшин - 6, Монин - 4.

Протокол


ГРУППА Б
БИПА - БАЛЛАСТ 96:58 (34:5; 13:19; 22:14; 27:20)
БИПА: Лопухов - 25, Бугорский - 14, Мустяца - 13, Сугак - 12, Соловей - 10, Свирский - 10, Узун - 8 Шевченко - 4.
БАЛЛАСТ: Москалюк - 20, Бандюк - 14, Розенцвит - 11, Пунда - 7, Аркавенко - 4, Молчанов - 2.

Протокол

 

28.07.2021

ГРУППА А
НЕРУБАЙСКОЕ - ЖАН 48:67 (15:19; 8:15; 13:25; 12:8)
НЕРУБАЙСКОЕ: Лутковский - 19, Кудаков - 10, Михирев - 10, Токарский - 4, Харламов - 4, Компан - 1.
ЖАН: Ян - 16, Гончарук - 13, Бабич - 11, Аликов - 10, Ковалев - 8, Адамович - 3, Перунов - 3, Рыженко - 3.

Протокол


ГРУППА Б
БАЛЛАСТ - DREAM TEAM 61:73 (21:19; 6:16; 16:23; 19:15)
БАЛЛАСТ: Розенцвит - 20, Косовский - 11, Дементьев - 7, Аркавенко - 6, Москалюк - 6, Пунда - 5, Бандюк - 2, Вальчук - 2, Гальперин - 2.
DREAM TEAM: Шашков - 25, Ливанов - 16, Яровой - 15, Горобец - 9, Сугак - 6, Перуцкий - 2.

Протокол

 

27.07.2021

ГРУППА А

ГРАНДМАСТЕР БИТ - ТРЕТЯ СИЛА-НИКА 99:47 (29:4; 16:8; 29:21; 25:14)
ГРАНДМАСТЕР БИТ: Климов - 31, Масленников - 23, Ягодин - 22, Малиновский - 14, Троянов - 4, Чебаненко - 4.
ТРЕТЯ СИЛА-НИКА: Махди - 12, Грибниченко - 6, Удовенко - 6, Блатин - 5, Шпика - 5, Беляев - 4, Фролов - 4, Трухачев - 4, Берин - 1.

Протокол


ГРУППА Б

БИПА - SHOOTERS 87:49 (20:12; 22:12; 22:11; 23:14)
БИПА: Лопухов - 41, Бугорский - 22, Мустяца - 8, Сугак - 8, Соловей - 6, Узун - 2.
SHOOTERS: Таранюк - 15, Зима - 8, Немченко - 7, Сморж - 6, Чунгуров - 5, Виноградов - 5, Симоченко - 2, Кочмар - 1.

Протокол

 

26.07.2021

ГРУППА А
PSIHОBILLI - НЕРУБАЙСКОЕ 76:46 (20:7: 18:8; 22:12; 16:19)
PSIHОBILLI: Коваленко - 30, Григорьев - 24, Закиров - 7, Крамаренко - 7, Корчук - 6, Польшаков - 2.
НЕРУБАЙСКОЕ: Краснянский - 14, Кудаков - 9, Заикин - 7, Токарский - 7, Михирев - 4, Пыжов - 4, Компан - 1.

Протокол


ГРУППА Б
ПИОНЕРЫ - BIG BALLERS 55:71 (14:14: 16:13; 12:17; 13:27)
ПИОНЕРЫ: Димитров - 12, Мамалыга М. - 12, Тарандюк - 12, Папушой - 10, Тымчишин - 5, Бойченко - 4.
BIG BALLERS: Лутвалиев - 18, Черепанов - 14, Митрофанов - 12, Слонд - 8, Петров - 8, Монин - 6, Караджа - 3, Рыкунов - 2.

Протокол